ID | Participant | A | B | C | D | = | Score | Rank |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C09 | Краев Александр Валерьевич (11, Кингисеппский район) | 100 0:34 | 100 2:43 | 10 4:38 | 48 4:36 | 4 | 258 | 1 |
B05 | Мамаев Даниил Антонович (10, г. Сосновый Бор) | 100 0:29 | 86 1:52 | 20 4:40 | 44 4:56 | 4 | 250 | 2 |
C12 | Моклев Вячеслав Владимирович (11, Гатчинский район) | 100 0:15 | 100 4:52 | 20 4:39 | 16 3:52 | 4 | 236 | 3 |
C06 | Иванов Марк Вячеславович (11, Гатчинский район) | 100 0:13 | 100 2:27 | - 4:58 | 22 4:10 | 3 | 222 | 4 |
C18 | Белый Антон Владимирович (11, Тихвинский район) | 100 0:19 | 100 1:47 | - 4:58 | 4 4:55 | 3 | 204 | 5 |
C26 | Трошко Евгений Игоревич (11, Всеволожский район) | 100 4:18 | 90 2:34 | . | 6 4:26 | 3 | 196 | 6 |
C27 | Басулин Денис Валерьевич (11, г. Сосновый Бор) | 100 0:34 | 90 3:30 | . | 6 4:36 | 3 | 196 | 6 |
C07 | Тетерина Анна Андреевна (11, Кировский район) | 100 0:34 | 90 3:48 | . | . | 2 | 190 | 8 |
A05 | Батраков Александр Алексеевич (9, Кингисеппский район) | 100 0:11 | 82 1:35 | - 4:56 | . | 2 | 182 | 9 |
B06 | Никонов Михаил Иванович (10, г. Сосновый Бор) | 100 0:22 | 40 4:12 | 10 4:33 | 30 3:42 | 4 | 180 | 10 |
A09 | Привалихин Алексей Александрович (9, г. Сосновый Бор) | 100 0:58 | 52 1:21 | 15 2:15 | 10 4:27 | 4 | 177 | 11 |
C17 | Постика Владислав Михайлович (11, Тихвинский район) | 100 2:20 | 24 1:43 | 15 4:21 | 20 2:57 | 4 | 159 | 12 |
A08 | Карбушев Кирилл Павлович (9, г. Сосновый Бор) | 75 0:13 | 66 2:39 | 0 4:13 | 2 4:37 | 4 | 143 | 13 |
A04 | Пирогов Михаил Алекандрович (9, Гатчинкий район) | 100 0:17 | 40 3:04 | . | . | 2 | 140 | 14 |
C02 | Баженов Анатолий Олегович (11, Выборгский район) | 100 0:29 | 20 2:26 | 5 4:43 | 12 3:47 | 4 | 137 | 15 |
C24 | Соловьев Сергей Владимирович (11, Киришский район) | 100 0:35 | 32 2:04 | - 3:21 | - 4:41 | 2 | 132 | 16 |
A03 | Якимович Кирилл Романович (9, Гатчинкий район) | 100 2:01 | 30 1:55 | . | . | 2 | 130 | 17 |
B03 | Кошкарёв Константин Константинович (10, Гатчинский район) | 100 0:27 | 30 4:04 | - 1:32 | . | 2 | 130 | 17 |
C25 | Левшин Павел Игоревич (11, Всеволожский район) | 90 0:23 | 14 2:57 | 15 3:43 | 6 1:30 | 4 | 125 | 19 |
C15 | Ермекбаев Тимур Руслан Улы (11, Лужский район) | 100 0:40 | 24 4:24 | . | - 4:28 | 2 | 124 | 20 |
C05 | Ридаль Иван Викторович (11, Гатчинский район) | 50 0:36 | 70 1:51 | . | . | 2 | 120 | 21 |
A06 | Кириллов Илья Олегович (9, Лужский район) | 75 0:27 | 22 3:06 | . | 14 4:14 | 3 | 111 | 22 |
C03 | Тётка Андрей Вадимович (11, Всеволожский район) | 75 0:24 | 36 2:38 | 0 4:17 | 0 3:34 | 4 | 111 | 22 |
C04 | Данилов Тимофей Александрович (11, Гатчинский район) | 100 0:31 | 6 4:40 | . | . | 2 | 106 | 24 |
A01 | Плющенко Даниил Владимирович (9, Выборгский район) | 100 0:59 | - 4:58 | . | . | 1 | 100 | 25 |
A02 | Пасечник Любовь Ивановна (9, Выборгский район) | 100 4:49 | . | . | . | 1 | 100 | 25 |
B07 | Болмазов Алексей Олегович (10, г. Сосновый Бор) | 100 0:33 | . | . | . | 1 | 100 | 25 |
C16 | Лучко Александр Юрьевич (11, Лужский район) | 100 0:54 | - 4:52 | - 2:44 | . | 1 | 100 | 25 |
C19 | Петрова Карина Андреевна (11, Тихвинский район) | 100 0:25 | . | . | . | 1 | 100 | 25 |
C22 | Павлов Семён Борисович (11, Сланцевский район) | 100 0:22 | . | . | . | 1 | 100 | 25 |
C23 | Боруздин Иван Сергеевич (11, Сланцевский район) | 100 0:36 | . | . | . | 1 | 100 | 25 |
C13 | Киселёв Вадим Петрович (11, Гатчинский район) | 65 0:27 | 28 1:14 | . | 2 3:01 | 3 | 95 | 32 |
A07 | Жуковская Анна Дмитриевна (9, г. Сосновый Бор) | 75 0:47 | 8 4:04 | . | . | 2 | 83 | 33 |
B02 | Кашенко Артём Дмитриевич (10, Гатчинский район) | 75 0:31 | . | . | . | 1 | 75 | 34 |
C01 | Кашко Алексей Александрович (11, Ломоносовский район) | 75 0:32 | - 4:59 | . | . | 1 | 75 | 34 |
C10 | Шлыков Андрей Александрович (11, Киришский район) | 75 0:42 | . | . | - 4:56 | 1 | 75 | 34 |
C14 | Жихорева Анна Александровна (11, Лужский район) | 75 1:04 | 0 4:56 | . | . | 2 | 75 | 34 |
C20 | Анисимова Анна Михайловна (11, Лодейнопольский район) | 75 0:29 | - 3:12 | . | - 4:47 | 1 | 75 | 34 |
C21 | Степанова Анастасия Николаевна (11, Лодейнопольский район) | 60 4:35 | . | . | . | 1 | 60 | 39 |
B01 | Иванов Алекандр Иванович (10, Ломоносовский район) | 50 3:25 | . | . | . | 1 | 50 | 40 |
C11 | Садыков Рустем Маратович (11, Киришский район) | 50 0:43 | - 4:58 | . | . | 1 | 50 | 40 |
B04 | Бойцов Александр Владимирович (10, Кировский район) | 30 0:57 | - 4:55 | - 4:57 | 0 4:06 | 2 | 30 | 42 |
C08 | Иванов Юрий Элеронович (11, Кингисеппский район) | 20 0:59 | 8 3:26 | . | - 4:29 | 2 | 28 | 43 |
B08 | Новик Дмитрий Сергевич (10, Тосненский район) | 20 0:43 | - 4:57 | . | 0 3:30 | 2 | 20 | 44 |
C28 | Бялик Татьяна Олеговна (11, Тосненский район) | 15 2:05 | - 4:06 | . | . | 1 | 15 | 45 |