Кружок в городе: комбинаторика 1, четверг, 8 октября 2020 года

Started at: 08.10.2020 18:12:26 MSK
Duration: 1388.21:20
Will finish at: 28.07.2024 15:32:26 MSK
State: RUNNING 357528/2000000
Last submission: 29.23:13:13, team 20m703 - Шульженко Александр Олегович (18.Б01-мкн), problem H
Last updated: 17.06.2021 01:25:27

IDParticipant A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z =ScoreRank
20m702Иван Климов (20.Б10-мкн)100
0:10
100
0:11
100
0:12
100
0:25
100
0:14
100
0:17
100
0:18
100
0:28
100
0:30
100
0:31
100
0:41
100
7.01:13
100
7.01:13
100
1:39
100
1:21
100
1:21
100
1:39
100
1:41
100
1:46
100
1:48
100
6:07
100
1:52
100
6:13
100
1:55
100
5:53
100
5:37
2626001
20m703Шульженко Александр Олегович (18.Б01-мкн)100
13.02:17
100
0:57
100
1:00
100
2:00
100
1:10
100
1:49
100
1:50
100
7.15:19
100
7.15:19
100
8:35
90
7.20:33
60
9:06
40
7.16:18
100
18:22
100
18:34
100
18:39
100
18:59
.100
9.03:20
100
22:13
100
1.19:36
100
23:00
100
1.18:51
100
8.20:11
10
9.06:37
.2422002
20m704Александр Тульчинский (20.Б10-мкн)100
1:32
100
1:34
100
1:35
100
2:24
100
1:38
100
1:52
100
2:14
100
2:44
100
2:46
100
2:47
100
3:09
..100
3:24
100
3:25
100
3:25
100
3:26
.100
3:38
100
3:31
.100
3:34
.10
3:39
..1918103
20m701Никита Митцев (20.Б10-мкн)100
0:10
100
0:13
100
0:14
100
0:37
100
0:18
100
0:24
100
0:21
100
0:50
100
0:52
100
0:53
100
1:14
100
7.01:32
100
7.01:33
100
1:48
100
1:28
100
1:29
100
1:48
.100
2:10
......1818004
20m304Еремеев Дмитрий Андреевич (20.Б03-мкн)100
0:08
100
0:09
100
0:11
100
0:53
100
0:25
100
0:28
100
0:53
90
7.00:23
90
0:40
100
0:56
80
0:57
..70
2:34
100
1:53
100
1:54
70
1:54
..100
2:33
40
7.00:15
100
2:38
....1816405
20m413Фадеев Артем Сергеевич (20.Б04-мкн)100
1:24
100
1:58
100
0:11
100
1:25
80
2:01
100
0:18
100
1:05
100
1:07
100
1:08
100
1:08
70
2:03
60
7.01:53
60
1:46
70
1:15
100
1:14
100
1:31
70
1:35
.........1715106
20m104Горбунов Леонид Павлович (20.Б01-мкн)100
0:16
100
0:19
100
0:21
.100
0:26
100
0:32
100
0:40
90
0:44
90
0:49
100
0:51
80
1:05
..70
1:21
100
1:25
100
1:27
100
1:32
.........1413307
20m101Алешин Артем Игоревич (20.Б01-мкн)100
1:13
100
1:23
100
1:28
100
9.01:18
100
1:31
100
2:57
100
2:58
70
9.01:15
80
9.00:55
100
4.16:36
..70
4.16:48
70
9.01:41
70
9.01:48
...70
9.02:28
20
9.02:34
....1512508
20m519Радионова Мария Алексеевна (20.Б05-мкн)100
0:27
100
0:28
100
0:29
100
0:34
100
0:35
100
0:36
100
0:38
100
0:59
100
1:00
100
0:42
90
1:07
...............1110909
20m705Алёна Черепанова (20.Б10-мкн)100
1:28
100
1:33
100
1:37
.100
1:45
100
2:03
....................550010
20m302Волочай Ксения Олеговна (20.Б03-мкн)40
0:33
.........................14011

List of all contests

Auto-refresh