Вычислительная геометрия, вторник, 1 октября 2019 года (1+6/7 недели)

Started at: 01.10.2019 00:00:51 MSK
Duration: 1388.21:20
Will finish at: 20.07.2023 21:20:51 MSK
State: RUNNING 21116/2000000
Last success: 14.15:56:27, team m19_57 - Калинин Иван Михайлович (19.Б03-мкн), problem L
Last updated: 16.10.2019 15:29:12

IDTeam A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O =TimeRank
m19_20Мишура Пётр Степанович (19.Б01-мкн)+2
16:27
+1
2.18:55
+2
10.21:38
+13
9.20:46
+
9.00:47
+1
10.20:07
+7
9.09:02
+10
2.18:05
+7
10.19:15
+
2.19:22
+15
7.21:15
+
8.00:05
+
7.19:32
+1
7.23:17
+1
7.16:38
1501
m19_36Петров Владимир Александрович (19.Б02-мкн)+
2.14:52
+
2.15:03
+
3.18:13
+8
7.22:07
+1
7.22:59
+1
10.01:10
+2
8.11:59
+2
2.13:59
+6
9.14:32
+
3.11:37
+2
2.14:45
+1
3.12:13
+
3.11:26
+
8.12:22
+1
3.11:49
1501
m19_39Розе Алексей Николаевич (19.Б02-мкн)+2
3.11:30
+
3.11:33
+
6.19:01
+3
4.19:13
+9
9.22:20
+
3.12:07
+2
6.19:23
+
3.12:17
+5
6.18:39
+
3.12:22
+7
4.18:14
+5
3.12:50
+
3.11:35
+2
4.17:25
+
4.17:12
1501
m19_45Туркин Игорь Владимирович (19.Б02-мкн)+
3.11:38
+
3.11:43
+
3.12:39
+5
5.23:14
+
10.00:17
+1
5.23:00
+
5.23:08
+
5.23:34
+3
13.18:39
+
10.00:21
+7
12.21:22
+
12.23:05
+
12.21:46
+3
12.22:11
+
12.22:25
1501
m19_59Кравченко Егор Андреевич (19.Б03-мкн)+7
14:11
+3
14:26
+1
6.13:59
+18
16:17
+5
5.21:13
+6
6.13:22
+9
6.21:42
+9
15:26
+1
6.21:03
+1
16:31
+22
1.00:50
+20
6.20:38
+1
6.21:45
+2
6.21:50
+5
6.22:34
1501
m19_63Морозов Никита Павлович (19.Б03-мкн)+3
13:54
+1
14:04
+
6.22:15
+5
7.16:48
+4
6.12:33
+9
7.20:34
+11
4.16:59
+
4.00:35
+25
8.01:18
+
14:16
+9
4.16:08
+6
5.21:24
+
15:00
+15
4.18:20
+7
4.00:05
1501
m19_66Рацеева Ольга Сергеевна (19.Б03-мкн)+
14:16
+1
14:36
+2
15:53
+3
16:55
+
17:22
+
17:32
+
17:41
+2
18:12
+2
18:48
+
18:50
+2
19:11
+
19:24
+
19:27
+2
19:39
+
19:43
1501
m19_67Савинов Владислав Алексеевич (19.Б03-мкн)+
13:54
+1
14:06
+
12.19:09
+2
11.22:55
+1
12.21:52
+
11.22:30
+2
12.20:26
+4
5.11:46
+10
12.23:15
+
15:22
+10
12.19:50
+1
7.16:55
+
7.11:37
+23
7.21:59
+8
7.11:03
1501
m19_73Ушаков Владислав Дмитриевич (19.Б03-мкн)+
17:09
+3
5.01:13
+1
5.01:08
+59
12.04:28
+1
12.15:31
+2
12.14:07
+17
11.20:00
+
6.21:26
+
11.14:02
+
6.21:02
+4
12.05:31
+5
4.02:21
+
2.01:18
+1
2.02:13
+
2.01:28
1501
m19_79Антоненко Михаил Юрьевич (19.Б04-мкн)+1
1.13:18
+1
1.13:52
+6
10.22:07
+22
8.10:44
+2
12.22:21
+3
4.09:18
+6
7.20:20
+11
1.18:27
+6
6.09:09
+
5.22:38
+5
7.18:45
+3
12.21:58
+
5.22:42
+3
5.23:39
+
6.07:54
1501
m19_88Кутявин Денис Максимович (19.Б04-мкн)+
2.16:40
+5
2.18:26
+4
8.21:48
+10
6.13:18
+7
9.15:27
+3
8.19:56
+3
2.16:09
+1
3.14:29
+7
10.15:26
+1
3.14:54
+16
7.11:52
+3
5.21:21
+
5.15:37
+
5.16:49
+3
5.16:09
1501
m19_90Михельсон Маргарита Николаевна (19.Б04-мкн)+1
1.14:47
+1
1.13:50
+
8.10:26
+7
4.22:01
+7
5.08:12
+1
1.15:07
+1
4.10:15
+2
2.17:00
+1
4.09:17
+
1.14:41
+
4.10:02
+1
4.08:34
+
1.14:38
+4
1.14:32
+
1.14:36
1501
m19_91Мовсин Марат Петрович (19.Б04-мкн)+
1.13:58
+2
1.14:21
+
1.15:19
+2
6.23:19
+
1.18:42
+5
1.23:00
+7
6.20:25
+
2.16:05
+8
6.21:09
+
1.19:10
+
1.19:58
+
4.21:32
+
2.16:10
+
2.16:24
+
2.16:31
1501
m19_92Павлова Александра Алексеевна (19.Б04-мкн)+3
3.16:55
+
6.23:23
+6
12.19:19
+5
9.22:45
+4
9.23:46
+
10.13:53
+
9.13:41
+
6.23:53
+
10.01:01
+1
7.00:13
+8
9.13:28
+
7.15:36
+
6.23:55
+2
7.00:39
+
7.00:23
1501
m19_94Саакян Артур Суренович (19.Б04-мкн)+
4.22:02
+1
4.22:14
+2
6.15:11
+1
6.19:25
+28
6.22:52
+2
6.23:26
+
6.21:44
+4
6.20:12
+1
6.18:33
+
6.20:23
+4
6.21:21
+
6.20:50
+
6.20:37
+1
6.21:02
+
6.21:08
1501
m19_31Никитин Сергей Евгеньевич (19.Б02-мкн)+
3.21:38
+10
4.00:07
+11
11.16:24
+
4.21:39
+3
12.15:34
+1
8.19:40
+21
5.22:14
+33
11.13:00
+5
4.15:46
+9
6.18:11
+
4.19:14
+
4.15:54
+8
6.18:33
+
4.16:08
14016
m19_26Колбин Никита Олегович (19.Б02-мкн)+
11.12:37
+
11.15:30
.+3
12.11:25
+7
12.13:52
.+2
12.15:25
+6
11.16:21
+5
12.12:25
+5
11.14:26
+1
11.18:41
+1
11.23:14
+3
11.14:04
+3
11.14:49
+1
11.16:31
13017
m19_72Тухта Владислав Михайлович (19.Б03-мкн)+
14:38
+10
10.23:09
.+
11.23:37
+
12.18:15
+1
12.22:45
+
3.23:39
+1
12.17:45
.+8
12.14:54
+
12.22:01
+1
12.21:15
+1
12.17:25
+1
12.21:18
+3
12.14:01
13017
m19_75Лавров Антон Петрович (19.Б03-мкн)+3
14:42
+
15:21
.+4
10.20:33
+8
12.22:50
+
7.01:03
+2
7.02:38
+2
14:28
+
7.01:09
+11
11.00:26
+7
12.19:20
+
14:36
+1
7.01:43
+
15:06
13017
m19_87Кузнецов Кирилл Александрович (19.Б04-мкн)+
1.15:18
+2
5.23:51
.+8
10.23:15
+7
12.12:26
+6
12.21:53
+6
11.23:22
+1
6.00:05
.+
7.21:44
+
12.22:16
+13
9.22:18
+
7.23:57
+2
8.23:34
+1
8.01:27
13017
m19_05Глазков Михаил Сергеевич (19.Б01-мкн)+3
3.17:59
+4
4.19:15
.+
11.23:47
+
12.15:36
+6
11.22:38
+27
11.17:28
.+
6.20:18
+2
11.20:34
+7
10.20:32
+
6.20:39
+3
9.21:11
+1
6.21:31
12021
m19_06Гранин Павел Витальевич (19.Б01-мкн)+1
7.16:53
+
7.16:54
.+
7.16:57
+
7.17:01
+10
11.00:14
+
7.17:07
.+
7.17:08
+
7.17:13
+
7.17:17
+
7.17:18
+
7.17:20
+
9.23:24
12021
m19_33Оганисян Нарэк Арташесович (19.Б02-мкн)+3
10.22:41
+
10.23:02
..+
12.16:03
+1
12.19:48
+4
12.13:28
+9
11.18:03
+
10.20:32
+10
12.11:59
+
10.13:22
+
10.00:50
+2
10.11:24
+
9.18:05
12021
m19_02Алиев Аркадий Артемович (19.Б01-мкн)+
1.18:26
+2
1.17:57
..+4
5.15:26
.+4
4.18:37
+
1.19:08
.+1
16:59
+9
4.20:07
+6
5.15:54
+
16:04
+6
2.19:27
+
16:00
11024
m19_48Ханина Мария Владимировна (19.Б02-мкн)+
3.11:34
+1
3.11:48
.+16
12.00:11
.+19
12.00:52
+4
3.14:21
.+
3.14:28
+3
12.21:41
+
3.16:48
+
3.14:32
+5
5.12:09
+1
3.15:52
11024
m19_54Иванов Всеволод Павлович (19.Б03-мкн)+
1.19:35
+
3.19:35
.+14
12.21:58
+1
4.16:15
.+2
1.20:35
+3
1.21:47
+1
4.15:06
+
4.15:24
+
1.22:06
+3
3.21:44
+1
1.22:28
11024
m19_58Карелли Мишель Мариевич (19.Б03-мкн)+
14:29
+2
3.23:48
.+10
12.23:42
+5
8.20:06
.+6
2.07:49
.+
1.20:19
+9
5.22:46
+5
5.14:29
+
1.22:07
+1
3.22:49
+
3.23:06
11024
m19_62Марцинковская Наталья Алексеевна (19.Б03-мкн)+
23:03
+1
23:30
.+2
12.18:06
+
12.18:37
..+2
1.21:24
.+
1.21:42
+21
12.23:38
+
7.00:24
+
1.21:11
+1
12.18:20
+8
7.00:18
11024
m19_74Эм Владислав Евгеньевич (19.Б03-мкн)+
16:02
+1
16:31
.+5
5.19:57
+26
9.00:24
..+1
15:50
+11
6.00:36
+17
10.01:16
+13
9.00:44
+
6.23:45
+1
8.21:29
+2
8.01:52
11024
m19_01Алёшин Михаил Сергеевич (19.Б01-мкн)+
16:00
+10
11.20:20
+
12.12:14
...+5
12.13:15
+4
11.18:37
+
11.16:09
+2
11.15:54
+
11.14:44
+1
12.10:38
+2
11.14:32
10030
m19_21Мишустин Михаил Павлович (19.Б01-мкн)+
7.20:13
+7
8.00:52
.+2
12.01:10
+
12.23:29
..+1
10.20:42
.+
9.22:53
.+6
12.15:16
+
10.00:53
+15
11.03:17
+3
10.00:02
10030
m19_51Алимов Илья Анатольевич (19.Б03-мкн)+
19:14
+1
22:33
.+7
7.02:49
..+4
8.18:16
.+1
7.19:34
+7
7.23:26
+
10.21:49
+1
10.22:00
+2
13.00:00
+3
12.21:19
10030
m19_65Придонянц Татьяна Юрьевна (19.Б03-мкн)+
9.15:16
+
9.20:28
.+
12.21:31
..+2
12.21:14
+
9.21:12
.+
12.19:46
.+
12.20:08
+
10.00:31
+3
12.19:51
+
9.22:45
10030
m19_04Вяткин Никита Сергеевич (19.Б01-мкн)+
15:47
+4
4.18:47
.+2
4.22:47
...+4
11.21:15
.+1
11.14:29
.+
11.14:18
+
4.23:32
+2
11.13:54
+
11.12:54
9034
m19_16Кочеткова Екатерина Александровна (19.Б01-мкн)+
8.15:10
+
8.18:03
.+8
9.22:25
..+
12.22:37
.+2
9.23:48
+5
11.18:11
+
11.12:32
+2
11.12:21
+
11.11:33
9034
m19_22Мостовой Захар Владимирович (19.Б01-мкн)+
7.20:08
+6
8.00:55
+
10.22:10
+17
12.16:24
...+1
12.18:17
.+
12.16:46
..+
12.21:48
+18
11.12:26
+5
12.22:37
9034
m19_23Нечаев Егор Тимофеевич (19.Б01-мкн)+7
4.18:04
+1
16:31
...+
4.22:49
+6
5.21:01
.+2
3.16:27
+1
10.00:49
+
3.16:38
+10
12.15:55
+3
4.18:20
9034
m19_34Омельченко Максим Андреевич (19.Б02-мкн)+
2.22:46
+3
3.22:24
....+
4.00:49
+6
3.22:57
+7
2.22:30
.+
6.20:49
+
3.12:46
+3
4.01:05
+1
3.23:38
9034
m19_38Рахманкин Денис Сергеевич (19.Б02-мкн)+3
9.20:37
+
9.20:57
...+
12.20:20
.+13
11.16:04
+4
9.21:21
.+
12.12:49
+
11.13:14
+6
12.16:14
+3
11.22:01
9034
m19_43Соснин Юрий Константинович (19.Б02-мкн)+
1.21:54
+3
2.00:17
....+1
11.11:41
+
11.10:51
.+2
3.12:39
.+
11.12:19
+
11.12:24
+1
11.11:20
+4
2.22:35
9034
m19_52Гончаров Вячеслав Александрович (19.Б03-мкн)+6
15:46
+7
7.19:12
.+4
12.19:05
+1
6.23:31
+4
11.14:48
+2
7.19:40
.+1
11.14:02
+3
11.15:57
+
11.13:53
9034
m19_57Калинин Иван Михайлович (19.Б03-мкн)+2
14:34
+
7.18:14
.....+4
7.20:05
.+1
7.19:13
+2
11.22:14
+12
14.15:56
+
12.18:40
+2
12.23:37
+
12.19:14
9034
m19_71Терова Валерия Евгеньевна (19.Б03-мкн)+
14:25
+5
15:57
.+7
7.21:50
..+
11.20:36
+36
12.01:00
+8
13.01:25
+
9.16:28
+30
12.21:35
+3
9.15:58
9034
m19_78Ангени Георгий Эдуардович (19.Б04-мкн)+1
1.13:55
+2
1.15:01
+9
12.23:41
+
12.22:33
+1
1.14:30
.+2
5.13:07
.+1
5.13:30
..+
5.13:40
+1
5.14:04
9034
m19_82Бурдуков Тимофей Сергеевич (19.Б04-мкн)+
5.11:48
+4
10.23:44
.+
12.19:25
+1
12.15:35
.+9
12.17:27
+2
12.18:52
+2
12.20:02
..+
12.20:27
.+2
12.22:04
9034
m19_97Юрко Андрей Сергеевич (19.Б04-мкн)+
7.15:42
+1
8.22:39
...+1
11.11:10
+2
11.11:43
+15
11.19:44
+6
12.20:20
+
12.15:08
+
12.14:50
+
12.15:00
9034
m19_15Коротнев Антон Андреевич (19.Б01-мкн)+6
4.13:13
+8
11.10:56
....+7
11.11:42
+4
11.12:07
.+1
12.22:24
+
4.13:03
+13
12.22:11
+1
11.17:08
8047
m19_35Осипов Денис Вадимович (19.Б02-мкн)+
3.11:38
+3
12.22:59
...+
12.22:53
+1
11.16:23
+1
11.17:01
+1
8.21:34
+1
5.12:00
+
8.19:52
8047
m19_68Столяров Роман Андреевич (19.Б03-мкн)+4
4.00:13
+
4.01:00
.....+6
12.14:57
.+3
7.22:47
.+2
4.22:35
+
4.21:03
+6
5.18:26
+1
4.20:08
8047
m19_70Тамарин Вячеслав Сергеевич (19.Б03-мкн)+4
4.17:12
+1
4.17:44
....+3
5.21:25
.+2
5.22:00
+8
12.12:45
.+
6.09:36
+21
12.15:12
+
6.09:31
8047
m19_85Демченко Данил Андреевич (19.Б04-мкн)+
1.18:14
+9
1.19:01
...+4
7.20:06
.+2
7.20:35
.+
12.19:58
+
7.20:41
+4
12.19:45
+
11.11:56
8047
m19_12Киселев Иван Олегович (19.Б01-мкн)+
11.15:13
+4
11.18:43
...+5
12.08:10
.+
12.01:27
..+
12.01:04
+10
12.19:14
+
11.20:44
7052
m19_30Морозов Николай Викторович (19.Б02-мкн)+
12.17:39
+2
12.01:12
....+1
12.21:12
+
12.02:52
..+
12.03:02
+3
12.16:02
+
12.16:40
7052
m19_32Образцова Анжела Дмитриевна (19.Б02-мкн)+1
9.19:55
+3
10.09:18
..+
11.19:59
.+
11.11:18
.+1
11.14:13
+
10.12:32
+
11.13:46
7052
m19_42Скворцов Артём Андреевич (19.Б02-мкн)+9
12.18:47
+3
12.21:07
.....+
12.23:05
.+
12.21:37
.+
12.23:08
+1
12.23:16
+1
12.22:53
7052
m19_64Овчаров Сергей Дмитриевич (19.Б03-мкн)+
3.21:14
+2
7.13:08
.....+5
7.13:15
.+1
7.21:27
..+
7.21:37
+3
12.23:29
+
7.13:31
7052
m19_76Каширин Артем Сергеевич (19.Б04-мкн)+1
1.18:04
+2
1.18:58
..+3
5.21:15
+
3.17:08
+2
6.19:59
+6
6.21:52
.+1
6.23:10
....7052
m19_83Валеев Азат Рустамович (19.Б04-мкн)+
10.23:07
+1
10.23:42
.+11
11.15:28
...+3
11.16:46
.+
12.20:44
+1
12.20:10
.+1
12.22:56
7052
m19_09Ермошин Иван Алексеевич (19.Б01-мкн)+2
12.13:59
+4
12.14:52
.....+6
12.19:16
.+1
12.16:16
.+3
12.20:51
+
12.21:20
..6059
m19_19Михаевич Андрей Леонидович (19.Б01-мкн)+1
16:53
+3
11.16:42
.......+5
11.22:08
.+
11.17:23
+2
11.22:37
+1
11.19:14
6059
m19_40Седова Анна Дмитриевна (19.Б02-мкн)+
7.19:41
+6
7.22:53
.....+3
7.22:57
.+
7.22:49
.+
7.23:23
+1
8.23:59
6059
m19_41Силаев Николай Павлович (19.Б02-мкн)+5
9.22:21
+1
9.23:37
...+3
11.23:03
.+1
12.00:51
.+
10.00:55
+
10.00:34
6059
m19_49Шишкин Роман Денисович (19.Б02-мкн)+1
6.18:49
+2
12.05:24
....+6
12.06:26
.+2
6.20:06
.+
12.04:36
+
12.06:03
6059
m19_61Марусин Степан Александрович (19.Б03-мкн)+
7.00:23
+2
7.00:44
.+6
12.21:11
....+
7.20:37
+3
14:05
..+
12.22:51
.6059
m19_89Михайлов Станислав Александрович (19.Б04-мкн)+2
10.00:52
+
10.01:49
......+3
12.21:38
..+
12.21:59
+
12.23:59
+
12.22:51
6059
m19_93Пределина Анастасия Игоревна (19.Б04-мкн)+3
3.22:59
+
3.23:17
.....+5
4.00:26
.+2
4.02:25
..+
6.00:48
.+
6.01:01
6059
m19_53Деда Ледио (19.Б03-мкн)+1
6.20:00
+1
6.21:13
.....+
10.13:05
.+2
11.15:08
.+3
7.13:40
5067
m19_60Любаев Даниил Андреевич (19.Б03-мкн)+1
13:55
+2
15:15
.....+6
14:21
+
15:18
+2
5.15:29
5067
m19_84Глазачева Анна Александровна (19.Б04-мкн)+
1.14:21
+1
1.14:47
....+3
6.17:29
..+
6.15:27
+1
12.16:54
5067
m19_10Золотарева Светлана Михайловна (19.Б01-мкн)+6
7.13:05
+5
2.19:59
..+1
9.19:36
.+
8.18:01
4070
m19_17Кудревская Вера Александровна (19.Б01-мкн)+
11.11:37
+2
11.14:37
...+1
6.22:54
...+
11.14:45
..4070
m19_56Кадыргулов Аскар Ильдарович (19.Б03-мкн)+1
14:28
+5
11.14:29
.........+2
11.15:09
+2
11.15:39
4070
m19_69Сукнёв Дмитрий Игоревич (19.Б03-мкн)+
14:04
+
14:12
......+
12.20:58
.+1
12.20:49
4070
m19_11Катунов Дмитрий Александрович (19.Б01-мкн)....+
12.12:20
.+
12.12:21
+
12.12:23
3074
m19_24Хэ Чуяо (19.Б01-мкн)+4
1.23:00
+1
3.12:44
...........+2
5.11:31
3074
m19_81Бобров Сергей Алексеевич (19.Б04-мкн)+1
8.14:38
+4
9.09:33
...+2
2.16:20
........3074
m19_13Ковалев Роман Александрович (19.Б01-мкн)+3
5.11:57
.............1077
m19_46Устинов Тимофей Александрович (19.Б02-мкн)......+
12.23:11
1077
m19_95Старыгин Леонид Андреевич (19.Б04-мкн)+
9.23:51
.............1077
m19_80Афанасьев Роман Дмитриевич (19.Б04-мкн).............0080
 Submits19826745441215101232349280225323264893751663570  
 Accepted767617343529316320703449745369730  
   
 Frozen               0  

List of all contests

Auto-refresh