Практика по программированию: изучаем библиотеку, вторник, 17 сентября 2019 года (1+6/7 недели)

Started at: 17.09.2019 00:01:33 MSK
Duration: 1388.21:20
Will finish at: 06.07.2023 21:21:33 MSK
State: RUNNING 44642/2000000
Last success: 31.00:02:40, team m19_88 - Кутявин Денис Максимович (19.Б04-мкн), problem L
Last updated: 20.10.2019 12:27:23

IDTeam A B C D E F G H I J K L =TimeRank
m19_02Алиев Аркадий Артемович (19.Б01-мкн)+8
3.21:16
+2
3.10:01
+3
4.14:07
+2
3.10:37
+
3.21:26
+
3.22:28
+3
3.22:18
+
2.18:51
+
2.19:04
+1
1.19:10
+1
2.18:33
+
1.21:25
1201
m19_05Глазков Михаил Сергеевич (19.Б01-мкн)+6
19:13
+12
1.18:18
+10
5.17:51
+2
3.19:42
+
5.16:02
+1
7.18:41
+
7.18:13
+
4.14:28
+
1.21:31
+3
19:46
+
4.12:18
+5
6.20:49
1201
m19_06Гранин Павел Витальевич (19.Б01-мкн)+
16:52
+2
17:06
+
17:09
+
17:11
+
17:14
+
17:16
+
17:18
+
17:20
+
17:22
+
17:25
+
17:25
+
17:33
1201
m19_12Киселев Иван Олегович (19.Б01-мкн)+
5.13:19
+10
5.17:49
+
12.19:44
+5
12.21:01
+
12.19:59
+2
12.20:21
+
12.20:43
+
12.20:50
+
12.13:08
+
12.13:36
+
12.16:19
+
12.19:23
1201
m19_15Коротнев Антон Андреевич (19.Б01-мкн)+1
11.12:05
+1
11.12:26
+
11.12:32
+2
11.12:53
+
12.11:16
+
12.11:42
+
12.11:39
+11
12.11:35
+
12.11:36
+1
12.11:12
+
12.12:13
+
12.11:54
1201
m19_16Кочеткова Екатерина Александровна (19.Б01-мкн)+
5.08:56
+9
5.14:05
+5
5.16:11
+2
5.16:40
+
5.20:09
+
5.21:59
+
7.20:09
+
7.21:23
+
7.22:25
+
7.22:40
+
7.22:52
+2
7.23:31
1201
m19_20Мишура Пётр Степанович (19.Б01-мкн)+
2.17:52
+6
12.14:46
+1
12.15:05
+
12.14:49
+1
12.16:46
+
12.14:12
+
12.21:21
+
12.16:06
+
12.20:05
+
7.09:52
+7
12.19:46
+1
12.18:12
1201
m19_23Нечаев Егор Тимофеевич (19.Б01-мкн)+
21:16
+
21:43
+
1.18:14
+
22:11
+1
23:35
+
1.16:58
+
23:48
+
23:41
+
1.16:49
+
1.17:11
+
1.17:01
+
1.17:16
1201
m19_26Колбин Никита Олегович (19.Б02-мкн)+
1.20:12
+1
4.16:49
+
12.21:52
+4
4.17:30
+
6.15:06
+
6.13:36
+
6.14:13
+7
12.22:51
+1
4.14:44
+
4.14:15
+
4.14:34
+
6.18:01
1201
m19_31Никитин Сергей Евгеньевич (19.Б02-мкн)+1
4.12:53
+1
4.18:24
+7
5.18:12
+2
4.18:40
+
4.21:42
+
4.22:49
+
4.23:15
+
5.14:14
+
5.14:56
+
5.15:10
+
5.15:40
+
5.16:02
1201
m19_33Оганисян Нарэк Арташесович (19.Б02-мкн)+3
7.21:13
+14
8.23:26
+13
8.18:30
+30
12.21:21
+1
12.20:11
+
12.21:13
+
12.21:16
+
12.21:18
+
12.19:49
+
12.19:53
+2
12.19:57
+
12.20:08
1201
m19_34Омельченко Максим Андреевич (19.Б02-мкн)+
3.20:24
+
3.20:54
+1
7.20:26
+7
3.20:15
+
6.18:33
+
6.22:42
+
6.18:55
+2
12.22:42
+
4.15:32
+
4.15:16
+
12.21:56
+
5.19:37
1201
m19_36Петров Владимир Александрович (19.Б02-мкн)+1
3.12:25
+3
3.17:39
+
6.13:48
+
6.13:58
+1
6.14:30
+
6.14:49
+
6.15:00
+
7.11:39
+
7.11:49
+1
7.11:58
+
7.12:12
+
6.17:38
1201
m19_38Рахманкин Денис Сергеевич (19.Б02-мкн)+1
6.19:59
+
11.17:41
+
12.18:32
+4
11.18:43
+4
11.17:39
+1
11.18:03
+1
11.17:49
+3
12.13:14
+1
12.12:58
+
12.12:45
+
12.12:31
+1
11.19:20
1201
m19_39Розе Алексей Николаевич (19.Б02-мкн)+2
4.11:57
+2
4.12:17
+
4.14:07
+
4.12:20
+1
4.13:05
+
4.12:39
+
4.13:11
+1
4.13:24
+
4.13:29
+
4.13:31
+
4.13:33
+
4.13:51
1201
m19_43Соснин Юрий Константинович (19.Б02-мкн)+1
5.14:34
+
5.15:51
+
12.20:06
+
12.14:54
+
12.16:23
+
12.15:16
+
12.20:25
+
13.15:35
+2
12.02:41
+1
12.02:18
+4
12.03:35
+
12.02:46
1201
m19_45Туркин Игорь Владимирович (19.Б02-мкн)+
3.11:25
+1
3.12:57
+
4.17:59
+
5.10:03
+2
5.11:52
+
5.12:11
+1
5.12:29
+
5.14:00
+1
5.14:30
+
5.14:35
+
5.14:40
+
5.15:36
1201
m19_48Ханина Мария Владимировна (19.Б02-мкн)+1
21:01
+9
4.15:42
+
12.09:46
+4
4.16:05
+
5.15:06
+
3.22:08
+2
10.13:03
+1
5.15:03
+1
5.12:35
+5
3.12:27
+
5.16:12
+7
8.08:31
1201
m19_49Шишкин Роман Денисович (19.Б02-мкн)+
6.20:56
+3
7.23:50
+
12.23:33
+
9.20:53
+
11.19:16
+
12.18:48
+
12.18:57
+
11.19:28
+
12.19:15
+
7.22:04
+
12.19:49
+
12.20:07
1201
m19_51Алимов Илья Анатольевич (19.Б03-мкн)+5
14:09
+4
15:12
+
20:07
+1
3.21:37
+1
4.11:24
+
4.11:51
+
4.12:30
+
4.12:52
+
4.20:17
+
4.20:27
+
4.22:02
+
4.22:26
1201
m19_52Гончаров Вячеслав Александрович (19.Б03-мкн)+
13:53
+4
23:00
+3
10.21:56
+2
23:28
+
5.19:54
+2
10.20:47
+1
5.21:17
+1
6.19:32
+1
5.21:53
+
1.00:03
+
1.00:09
+2
6.19:56
1201
m19_54Иванов Всеволод Павлович (19.Б03-мкн)+2
15:07
+2
17:40
+
5.14:31
+1
4.11:44
+
4.13:31
+
5.13:23
+16
5.12:23
+4
4.20:02
+2
4.20:11
+
4.21:56
+5
4.21:29
+1
4.21:40
1201
m19_56Кадыргулов Аскар Ильдарович (19.Б03-мкн)+
4.00:01
+
4.00:26
+
4.02:02
+2
4.02:23
+
4.20:58
+
4.21:33
+2
4.21:50
+1
5.01:30
+
5.01:36
+
6.21:09
+
6.23:11
+4
6.23:36
1201
m19_58Карелли Мишель Мариевич (19.Б03-мкн)+
15:09
+1
5.13:52
+1
5.21:56
+1
5.14:11
+
5.15:12
+
5.16:00
+2
5.18:50
+1
5.19:50
+2
5.19:57
+
5.20:18
+2
5.20:59
+2
5.21:25
1201
m19_59Кравченко Егор Андреевич (19.Б03-мкн)+2
13:55
+3
15:28
+1
15:47
+1
15:55
+1
16:08
+1
16:25
+2
16:42
+
16:48
+4
15:09
+1
16:53
+
16:58
+3
6.13:12
1201
m19_61Марусин Степан Александрович (19.Б03-мкн)+
13:44
+
5.00:26
+2
5.01:28
+2
5.00:42
+
5.18:20
+
5.18:00
+1
5.18:24
+
5.18:33
+
3.23:53
+1
14:47
+
5.00:51
+
3.23:34
1201
m19_62Марцинковская Наталья Алексеевна (19.Б03-мкн)+1
14:13
+3
1.10:24
+
11.22:37
+
5.13:59
+
5.15:16
+1
5.16:19
+2
11.22:26
+
11.00:51
+
5.14:38
+
6.23:20
+
9.23:46
+9
6.22:56
1201
m19_63Морозов Никита Павлович (19.Б03-мкн)+
13:45
+
2.23:38
+
3.20:28
+
3.11:20
+
3.11:37
+
3.11:43
+
3.11:47
+2
3.12:30
+
3.12:33
+1
3.12:41
+
3.12:46
+1
3.20:06
1201
m19_64Овчаров Сергей Дмитриевич (19.Б03-мкн)+1
13:46
+3
8.22:34
+
11.20:58
+13
12.00:11
+
11.17:00
+1
11.14:51
+
11.17:05
+1
11.16:46
+
11.15:37
+5
8.21:34
+
10.22:14
+5
11.22:22
1201
m19_65Придонянц Татьяна Юрьевна (19.Б03-мкн)+
14:56
+5
5.22:49
+
11.00:38
+4
5.23:52
+6
12.16:03
+
12.17:31
+
12.17:48
+1
12.18:11
+
5.11:57
+
12.19:20
+
12.20:04
+
12.20:14
1201
m19_66Рацеева Ольга Сергеевна (19.Б03-мкн)+1
13:56
+1
14:18
+1
14:46
+2
15:03
+
15:10
+
15:15
+
15:26
+
15:21
+
21:36
+
21:39
+
21:41
+1
22:14
1201
m19_68Столяров Роман Андреевич (19.Б03-мкн)+
17:39
+7
22:15
+
5.13:25
+
4.12:28
+
4.12:55
+
4.13:09
+
4.13:13
+5
4.15:00
+
4.15:20
+
4.15:44
+
5.11:03
+2
5.11:30
1201
m19_71Терова Валерия Евгеньевна (19.Б03-мкн)+6
7.14:08
+2
7.03:20
+
12.22:48
+14
12.15:23
+
11.16:23
+
11.16:43
+1
11.17:40
+2
11.18:20
+
11.18:45
+1
11.19:01
+2
11.19:53
+6
12.17:00
1201
m19_73Ушаков Владислав Дмитриевич (19.Б03-мкн)+
15:15
+2
17:19
+
9.19:42
+1
9.20:44
+
9.20:59
+1
9.22:21
+1
10.01:53
+
10.02:26
+
10.02:46
+1
10.02:57
+
12.19:43
+
12.22:08
1201
m19_74Эм Владислав Евгеньевич (19.Б03-мкн)+2
14:12
+3
7.16:08
+1
7.23:30
+1
7.23:50
+1
8.00:35
+2
8.01:10
+2
8.13:38
+10
8.23:54
+1
8.14:20
+
8.22:50
+1
8.23:48
+18
9.00:06
1201
m19_75Лавров Антон Петрович (19.Б03-мкн)+
13:49
+1
15:45
+1
17:32
+1
16:22
+
16:45
+
15:01
+
16:51
+
17:08
+
15:10
+1
14:49
+
15:35
+
15:37
1201
m19_78Ангени Георгий Эдуардович (19.Б04-мкн)+
22:46
+4
5.18:44
+2
12.15:33
+2
5.19:07
+
5.20:20
+1
5.19:54
+
5.20:36
+1
5.21:46
+
5.21:51
+2
5.17:41
+1
5.22:04
+1
5.22:24
1201
m19_79Антоненко Михаил Юрьевич (19.Б04-мкн)+
21:47
+
2.12:03
+1
12.16:29
+
12.09:30
+
12.09:49
+
4.09:14
+
12.10:08
+
12.12:29
+
12.13:39
+
4.10:03
+
12.12:33
+10
12.12:52
1201
m19_82Бурдуков Тимофей Сергеевич (19.Б04-мкн)+5
5.18:11
+
11.01:03
+1
11.02:58
+9
11.22:38
+
11.23:39
+
12.00:26
+
12.00:45
+2
12.02:57
+
12.01:40
+
12.01:54
+
12.03:03
+
12.02:17
1201
m19_83Валеев Азат Рустамович (19.Б04-мкн)+1
10.23:13
+1
19.16:27
+3
11.02:55
+2
11.15:53
+
11.20:44
+
11.20:59
+3
11.23:25
+1
11.23:35
+2
11.23:47
+1
11.23:53
+2
12.00:03
+9
12.01:25
1201
m19_87Кузнецов Кирилл Александрович (19.Б04-мкн)+
5.19:47
+1
12.13:50
+1
12.14:17
+
12.14:48
+
12.15:26
+
7.23:28
+1
7.23:51
+
8.21:30
+
7.21:17
+
12.15:32
+
9.00:13
+
9.00:32
1201
m19_88Кутявин Денис Максимович (19.Б04-мкн)+
7.15:26
+5
11.01:28
+8
11.13:45
+
11.14:09
+
29.18:58
+1
29.19:53
+1
29.23:30
+1
29.23:57
+
30.22:10
+
30.22:54
+1
30.23:38
+1
31.00:02
1201
m19_89Михайлов Станислав Александрович (19.Б04-мкн)+2
12.19:29
+
12.21:24
+
12.22:57
+2
12.21:50
+
12.21:59
+
12.22:22
+
12.23:07
+
12.23:19
+
12.23:31
+
12.23:39
+
12.23:50
+1
12.23:57
1201
m19_90Михельсон Маргарита Николаевна (19.Б04-мкн)+1
1.16:24
+
1.16:51
+
3.23:14
+1
1.16:39
+
3.22:22
+
3.22:34
+
3.22:28
+
3.22:48
+
3.09:42
+
1.17:03
+
3.22:53
+
3.22:58
1201
m19_91Мовсин Марат Петрович (19.Б04-мкн)+
1.14:01
+
1.16:38
+
1.21:05
+
1.16:52
+
2.20:38
+
3.21:24
+1
2.20:57
+2
5.22:25
+
5.22:59
+
5.23:09
+
5.23:13
+
5.23:20
1201
m19_92Павлова Александра Алексеевна (19.Б04-мкн)+
7.23:16
+
7.23:48
+2
8.15:10
+1
8.15:08
+
8.16:25
+
8.16:38
+
8.16:52
+
8.17:12
+
8.20:30
+
8.22:17
+
8.22:25
+
8.22:32
1201
m19_94Саакян Артур Суренович (19.Б04-мкн)+1
2.13:15
+
2.14:48
+2
2.21:43
+3
2.21:56
+
2.21:59
+
2.22:04
+
2.22:10
+
2.22:12
+
2.22:14
+
2.22:17
+
2.22:18
+3
2.22:22
1201
m19_01Алёшин Михаил Сергеевич (19.Б01-мкн)+3
19:49
+3
6.16:48
.+
6.17:44
+
9.22:00
+
9.23:25
+2
9.23:17
+4
9.22:11
+2
9.21:04
+3
9.19:36
+3
9.19:15
+
9.19:07
11048
m19_19Михаевич Андрей Леонидович (19.Б01-мкн)+
4.17:42
+2
4.19:18
.+1
4.20:05
+
11.12:02
+2
10.12:03
+
11.12:27
+
11.12:13
+
11.12:45
+
11.14:04
+
11.13:00
+
11.13:26
11048
m19_32Образцова Анжела Дмитриевна (19.Б02-мкн)+
3.17:46
+1
10.22:36
.+1
11.18:03
+1
11.16:02
+
11.14:36
+2
12.20:58
+
11.15:54
+
9.19:16
+1
9.17:37
+2
11.18:17
+
11.17:52
11048
m19_35Осипов Денис Вадимович (19.Б02-мкн)+1
20:25
+1
1.22:50
.+
2.14:00
+1
2.14:09
+1
9.21:17
+1
9.21:45
+1
9.21:57
+
9.22:28
+
9.22:33
+
9.22:46
+8
9.23:24
11048
m19_60Любаев Даниил Андреевич (19.Б03-мкн)+
13:54
+1
15:11
.+6
19:10
+
19:20
+
1.18:52
+1
1.19:06
+2
1.19:57
+1
1.20:01
+
1.20:04
+2
1.20:12
+1
1.20:21
11048
m19_67Савинов Владислав Алексеевич (19.Б03-мкн)+
13:44
+8
20:22
+
20:38
+
20:48
+
21:02
+
21:09
+1
10.21:44
+
10.21:47
+1
10.21:55
+
10.22:40
+4
10.23:43
11048
m19_70Тамарин Вячеслав Сергеевич (19.Б03-мкн)+
18:37
+1
20:09
+1
1.20:59
+
5.17:59
+
5.18:22
+
5.19:02
+
5.19:21
+
5.21:45
+
5.22:33
+
6.09:31
+2
7.09:17
11048
m19_76Каширин Артем Сергеевич (19.Б04-мкн)+3
1.15:19
+1
6.09:35
.+1
6.23:01
+
6.23:34
+
7.20:18
+1
7.21:10
+
7.21:24
+1
7.21:28
+
7.21:33
+
7.21:39
+
8.07:57
11048
m19_93Пределина Анастасия Игоревна (19.Б04-мкн)+
1.13:44
+4
5.00:59
.+
5.01:14
+
5.03:01
+
5.10:48
+1
5.11:32
+1
5.02:38
+
5.01:47
+
5.02:00
+
5.02:09
+
5.11:42
11048
m19_97Юрко Андрей Сергеевич (19.Б04-мкн)+1
10.12:55
+4
11.16:03
+
10.12:48
+1
10.13:08
.+
10.13:55
+1
10.14:04
+
10.14:43
+
10.14:49
+4
11.18:02
+
11.14:09
+1
11.14:31
11048
m19_85Демченко Данил Андреевич (19.Б04-мкн)+
4.12:33
+6
4.13:47
+3
4.18:20
+
4.18:40
+
4.18:52
+
4.19:02
+
4.19:30
+
4.19:46
+
4.19:57
+
4.20:13
.10058
m19_04Вяткин Никита Сергеевич (19.Б01-мкн)+1
16:54
+2
5.15:54
.+1
11.18:41
+
5.16:37
.+
11.18:07
+
11.17:20
+
11.16:48
+
6.22:16
+
11.16:33
.9059
m19_72Тухта Владислав Михайлович (19.Б03-мкн)+4
10.22:13
+
10.22:14
+
12.19:39
+
10.22:16
...+1
12.23:17
+
10.22:22
+
10.23:06
+
10.23:06
+
10.23:06
9059
m19_41Силаев Николай Павлович (19.Б02-мкн)+
6.22:43
..+
11.18:38
.+
12.12:23
+3
11.19:07
+1
12.13:21
+
11.20:46
+1
12.12:35
+1
12.12:58
8061
m19_53Деда Ледио (19.Б03-мкн)+1
5.21:46
+4
11.18:44
.+
7.16:55
+1
7.16:45
+
7.17:32
+1
6.20:43
+
7.18:00
+1
11.19:46
8061
m19_08Дроботов Иван Владимирович (19.Б01-мкн)+2
12.18:02
+
12.18:07
+1
12.18:10
.+1
12.22:41
+
12.22:45
+1
12.23:12
+
12.23:19
7063
m19_81Бобров Сергей Алексеевич (19.Б04-мкн)+1
12.12:32
+2
12.13:08
+12
12.18:34
+5
12.18:49
+13
12.22:01
+
12.22:39
+3
12.23:02
.....7063
m19_09Ермошин Иван Алексеевич (19.Б01-мкн)+3
9.22:04
+2
9.23:23
+
12.19:00
+4
12.19:36
+
12.22:35
+
12.23:29
.....6065
m19_10Золотарева Светлана Михайловна (19.Б01-мкн)+2
1.16:24
+
1.16:53
.+3
6.20:26
....+
5.19:34
+
4.16:14
.+
12.15:49
6065
m19_21Мишустин Михаил Павлович (19.Б01-мкн)+
6.00:00
+
12.17:40
+1
12.18:11
+
12.22:34
....+
12.22:45
+
12.22:39
..6065
m19_40Седова Анна Дмитриевна (19.Б02-мкн)+4
7.22:17
.+
11.13:47
+
11.13:30
..+
11.10:43
.+1
11.13:07
.5068
m19_57Калинин Иван Михайлович (19.Б03-мкн)+
12.16:55
......+
12.23:48
.+3
12.22:04
+
12.23:52
.4069
m19_17Кудревская Вера Александровна (19.Б01-мкн)+2
7.16:26
.......+1
11.14:25
+5
11.13:57
.3070
m19_22Мостовой Захар Владимирович (19.Б01-мкн)+
12.22:53
+
12.23:23
.+1
12.23:34
.......3070
m19_11Катунов Дмитрий Александрович (19.Б01-мкн)+
8.19:06
......+1
8.19:53
.2072
m19_27Кужельный Евгений Витальевич (19.Б02-мкн)+2
2.18:05
........+2
12.20:16
..2072
m19_07Гусейнов Ильгар Адаилович (19.Б01-мкн)+
16:30
1074
m19_18Лаврентьев Николай Витальевич (19.Б01-мкн)+
12.21:31
...........1074
m19_30Морозов Николай Викторович (19.Б02-мкн)+
9.22:46
...........1074
m19_69Сукнёв Дмитрий Игоревич (19.Б03-мкн)+1
11.13:16
.........1074
m19_80Афанасьев Роман Дмитриевич (19.Б04-мкн)+7
13.22:15
...........1074
m19_03Вильчинский Дмитрий Павлович (19.Б01-мкн)...........0079
m19_24Хэ Чуяо (19.Б01-мкн)...........0079
m19_28Меньшикова Мария Юрьевна (19.Б02-мкн)........0079
m19_29Миллер Вадим Андреевич (19.Б02-мкн)..........0079
m19_46Устинов Тимофей Александрович (19.Б02-мкн)...........0079
m19_84Глазачева Анна Александровна (19.Б04-мкн)...........0079
m19_95Старыгин Леонид Андреевич (19.Б04-мкн)...........0079
 Submits18925915123010086123138951171101771775  
 Accepted786752676261616367696562774  
   
 Frozen            0  

List of all contests

Auto-refresh