Пробный тур, воскресенье, 19 мая 2019 года

Started at: 19.05.2019 11:11:34 MSK
Duration: 0:50
Will finish at: 19.05.2019 12:01:34 MSK
State: OVER (FROZEN)
Last success: 0:39:48, team 47 - Алимов Павел Геннадьевич, МОУ СОШ 1 г. Тосно, problem F
Last submission: 0:46:06, team 60 - Песков Александр Олегович, Школа N619, problem S
Last updated: 25.09.2019 00:54:19

IDTeam F G P Q R S =TimeRank
48Беляева Ульяна Кирилловна, ФТШ+
0:17
+1
0:26
+
0:05
+
0:07
+
0:11
+
0:12
61021
17Быков Давид Вадимович, МБОУ СОШ 1 г.Тосно+
0:15
+
0:11
+
0:05
+1
0:07
+2
0:08
+
0:05
61132
54Цветков Петр Алексеевич, ФТШ+
0:27
+
0:33
+
0:09
+
0:10
+1
0:12
+
0:22
61363
04Харитонцев-Беглов Сергей Викторович, ФМЛ 30+
0:18
+1
0:21
+
0:04
+3
0:12
+
0:13
+
0:05
61574
36Насыров Руслан Рашидович, ФМЛ 239+
0:10
+1
0:14
+
0:15
+1
0:17
+1
0:20
+
0:19
61585
45Иванов Кирилл Дмитриевич, ФМЛ 30+
0:19
+
0:24
+
0:05
+1
0:27
+2
0:32
+
0:13
61836
47Алимов Павел Геннадьевич, МОУ СОШ 1 г. Тосно+
0:39
+
0:31
+1
0:18
+1
0:19
+1
0:16
+
0:07
61937
42Панюхин Никита Константинович, ФТШ+
0:20
+1
0:27
+
0:28
+
0:30
+
0:33
+
0:34
61958
32Акилов Денис Сергеевич, ФМЛ 239+
0:25
+
0:30
+
0:06
+1
0:17
+3
0:25
+
0:21
62079
30Закутей Егор Игоревич, МБОУ Лицей N8, Сосновый Бор+
0:12
+1
0:29
+1
0:15
+2
0:20
+1
0:32
+
0:16
622610
59Куликов Арсений Константинович, ФМЛ 239+1
0:22
+2
0:26
+
0:27
+
0:28
+
0:30
+
0:31
622611
06Павленко Даниил Павлович, ЮМШ+
0:22
+
0:24
+
0:03
+3
0:34
+4
0:17
+
0:07
625112
56Ковригин Александр Дмитриевич, ФТШ+
0:11
+2
0:22
+1
0:27
+2
0:36
+
0:34
+
0:35
626813
19Розе Алексей Николаевич, Лицей 393+1
0:26
+2
0:35
+
0:08
+1
0:15
+3
0:20
+
0:22
626914
12Ибраев Дмитрий Александрович, ФТШ+1
0:23
+2
0:29
+
0:14
+4
0:39
+1
0:34
+
0:21
632215
08Гаврилов Кирилл Анатольевич, Кингисеппская гимназия+
0:05
+
0:11
+
0:13
+
0:13
+
0:14
55816
24Макогон Артём Аркадьевич, ФТШ+
0:18
+2
0:26
+
0:09
+
0:15
+
0:12
512217
33Тульчинский Александр Станиславович, ФМЛ 239+
0:22
+1
0:31
+
0:08
?5
0:42
+2
0:38
+
0:17
517818
20Лесник Алексей Алексеевич, АГ СПбГУ+
0:23
+
0:28
+
0:11
+1
0:18
410119
29Куксо Фёдор Владимирович, ФМЛ 239+1
0:14
+1
0:23
+
0:08
.+
0:36
412220
34Романов Никита Денисович, АГ СПбГУ+
0:22
?2
0:43
+
0:09
+1
0:08
36121
57Лаврушин Денис Анатольевич, ФМЛ 30.+
0:14
+1
0:19
.+
0:14
36822
03Крылов Павел Владимирович, 30.+
0:06
+
0:29
+1
0:16
.37123
16Зайцев Юрий Александрович, 30+1
0:31
?5
0:42
+
0:08
?2
0:44
+
0:17
37724
15Гойлик Артем Николаевич, ФМЛ 239+1
0:26
+1
0:08
+
0:12
..38725
18Климов Иван Кириллович, ФМЛ 366+
0:34
?6
0:45
+1
0:16
+
0:23
39426
13Чекмезов Константин Николаевич, АГСПбГУ+1
0:13
?3
0:40
+1
0:23
+
0:29
310627
46Дудников Илья Алексеевич, СОШ 4 г. Приозерск, Ленинградская область ..+5
0:18
+5
0:25
+
0:21
326428
62Хренов Андрей Ильич, ФМЛ 30.?3
0:42
+1
0:09
+
0:13
24229
38Трофимов Максим Игоревич, АГ СПБГУ.?1
0:40
+1
0:16
+
0:18
25530
37Григорьев Даниил Андреевич, ГБОУ Гимназия N652..+1
0:20
+
0:22
26231
41Ипатов Марк Михайлович, ФТШ.+
0:10
+2
0:25
?6
0:41
.27632
07Базыров Марат Шамилевич, ФМЛ 30..+2
0:31
?2
0:42
.+
0:19
29133
43Карасев Виктор Алексеевич, 'МОУ Ям-Тесовская СОШ'..+
0:38
?2
0:43
.+1
0:34
29334
21Мастинен Никита Владимирович, ФМЛ 239..+
0:19
.+3
0:37
.211635
27Мильшин Максим Сергеевич, ФМЛ 239..+
0:14
..11436
25Боброва Алёна Игоревна, 533 (ЮМШ)+
0:15
.....11537
50Пудовкина Елена Владимировна, ФМЛ 239+
0:31
?3
0:41
?1
0:43
..?1
0:44
13138
01Куракин Василий Дмитриевич, ГБОУ N457....?2
0:43
+
0:36
13639
51Козырева Эмилия Владимировна, ФМЛ 366..?2
0:41
..+
0:37
13740
02Федоров Никита Яковлевич, 457..?1
0:40
..+1
0:37
15741
28Назаров Михаил Александрович, АГ СПбГУ.....?1
0:40
0042
35Михайлов Михаил Дмитриевич, АГ СПБГУ......0042
60Песков Александр Олегович, Школа N619?1
0:43
....?2
0:46
0042
61Сысоев Сергей Сергеевич, ФМЛ 239?1
0:41
....?1
0:44
0042
 Submits386656936543361  
 Accepted271936212034157  
   
 Frozen211353529  

List of all contests

Auto-refresh