ID | Team | A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | = | Time | Rank |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23 | SPb NRU ITMO 0: Korotkevich, Bardashevich | . | -8 4:59 | + 1:17 | + 1:28 | +1 1:01 | . | +1 0:37 | + 2:14 | +1 1:08 | 6 | 528 | 1 |
21 | Ural FU Dandelion: Danilyuk, Merkurev, Sivukhin | . | -7 4:58 | + 0:36 | + 3:02 | +1 1:11 | . | + 0:28 | +3 2:42 | +1 2:16 | 6 | 717 | 2 |
16 | Moscow IPT The Sun: Chebanov, Mashrabov, Tikhomirov | +4 4:47 | . | + 0:23 | + 3:09 | + 1:02 | . | + 0:53 | . | +1 4:07 | 6 | 962 | 3 |
24 | SPb NRU ITMO 1: Vasiliev, Minaev, Smykalov | . | . | + 1:04 | + 1:52 | + 0:40 | . | +1 1:28 | +4 4:55 | +2 4:11 | 6 | 991 | 4 |
07 | Moscow IPT Ababahalamaha: Babanin, Dmitriev, Ostanin | . | . | +2 1:01 | + 2:26 | + 1:30 | . | +1 1:08 | + 4:46 | +6 3:45 | 6 | 1059 | 5 |
29 | Nizhny Novgorod SU 1: Epifanov, Krivonosov | . | . | + 0:31 | +1 4:23 | + 1:12 | . | + 0:50 | -1 4:55 | + 1:40 | 5 | 538 | 6 |
20 | Petrozavodsk SU 1: Filev, Ioffe, Shapovalov | . | -2 2:21 | +5 4:10 | +1 3:37 | + 1:46 | . | +1 1:31 | . | +7 4:59 | 5 | 1245 | 7 |
25 | Saratov SU 2: Gusarov, Kudasov, Los | . | . | + 0:51 | -1 4:58 | + 1:36 | . | + 0:28 | . | +4 4:56 | 4 | 553 | 8 |
09 | SPb NRU ITMO 2: Belonogov, Podtelkin, Zban | . | . | +2 1:28 | . | + 0:42 | . | +1 1:29 | -1 3:57 | +5 4:35 | 4 | 656 | 9 |
43 | * Kyiv NU Frogs: Shevchuk, Zdomskyi, Zinchenko | . | . | +2 1:18 | + 4:15 | +2 1:53 | . | +1 1:55 | . | -25 4:59 | 4 | 663 | 10 |
06 | Belarusian SU Air Penguins: Poliyevits, Sheftelevich, Sokol | . | -3 4:56 | +2 0:58 | -2 3:34 | + 1:44 | . | +1 1:49 | . | +3 4:39 | 4 | 671 | 11 |
22 | Ural FU Bear companions: Borozdin, Kuchumov, Kungurtsev | . | . | +2 2:00 | . | + 2:49 | . | + 1:40 | . | +5 3:57 | 4 | 767 | 12 |
47 | * Bucharest U Unibuc1: Budau, Heidelbecher, Bud | . | . | +4 1:17 | -1 4:35 | +4 1:23 | . | + 2:09 | -1 1:45 | +10 4:16 | 4 | 907 | 13 |
10 | SPb SU as is: Avdyukhin, Malinovsky | . | . | +1 1:30 | . | +1 2:50 | . | +1 1:48 | . | +12 4:53 | 4 | 964 | 14 |
13 | Moscow SU tiramisu: Doykov, Shapovalov | . | . | + 1:22 | . | + 1:10 | . | + 0:24 | . | -8 4:57 | 3 | 176 | 15 |
31 | Moscow IPT Zzyzx: Ivaschenko, Savinov, Smirnov | -3 4:18 | . | + 1:01 | . | + 2:00 | . | + 0:43 | . | -5 4:59 | 3 | 225 | 16 |
28 | SPb SU Silver Marriage: Gulikov, Logunov, Riazanov | . | . | + 1:01 | . | +1 1:59 | . | + 0:41 | . | -7 4:59 | 3 | 242 | 17 |
18 | Yerevan SU 1: Harutyunyan, Sahakyan | . | . | + 0:58 | -2 3:46 | +1 2:44 | . | + 1:51 | . | . | 3 | 353 | 18 |
62 | Kazakh-British TU Coach: Almakhan, Utkelbayev | . | . | +3 1:38 | -7 4:58 | +1 2:25 | . | + 0:50 | . | -5 4:40 | 3 | 374 | 19 |
46 | * Lviv NU Penguins: Bilyi, Herasymiv, Pryshchenko | -7 4:03 | . | + 0:48 | . | +2 2:25 | . | +4 1:27 | . | . | 3 | 401 | 20 |
05 | Yaroslavl SU 1: Kolobov, Krainov, Pikas | . | . | +2 2:07 | . | +1 2:44 | . | + 1:07 | . | -1 4:57 | 3 | 418 | 21 |
14 | Nazarbaev U 1: Dikhanov, Kassenov, Zhaxybay | . | . | + 1:06 | . | + 3:30 | . | + 2:25 | . | -4 4:58 | 3 | 422 | 22 |
40 | * Uzhgorod NU Brainiacs: Melnyk, Oryshych, Rubanenko | . | . | + 0:52 | . | + 4:53 | . | +2 2:18 | . | -5 4:59 | 3 | 524 | 23 |
41 | * Kyiv NU Flawless: Ignatenko, Furko, Mostovyi | . | . | +3 1:47 | . | +4 2:31 | . | +4 1:08 | . | -60 4:59 | 3 | 547 | 24 |
26 | Belarusian SU DuguTaki: Ivanin, Nalivayko, Sataneuski | -9 1:43 | . | +3 4:29 | . | +1 3:26 | . | +1 1:21 | . | . | 3 | 657 | 25 |
30 | Moscow SU Team 2: Kraskevich, Kuplyakov, Lakhtanov | . | . | + 1:11 | . | -6 4:59 | . | + 0:44 | . | -2 4:28 | 2 | 116 | 26 |
01 | IMCS of Siberian FU Bizons: Demidenko, Magdenko, Snetkov | . | . | +1 0:59 | . | + 2:09 | . | -3 4:41 | . | -2 4:10 | 2 | 208 | 27 |
02 | Kazakh-British TU 2: Aitzhan, Amanov, Zhussupov | . | . | +3 2:43 | . | +3 2:56 | . | -9 4:58 | . | . | 2 | 460 | 28 |
15 | Kazakh-British TU 1: Mussayev, Nurmash, Utemuratov | . | . | +8 3:08 | . | + 4:38 | . | . | . | . | 2 | 626 | 29 |
17 | Altai STU 1: Golovin, Nikitin | . | . | + 1:29 | . | -4 4:23 | . | . | . | . | 1 | 89 | 30 |
19 | Petrozavodsk SU 4: Lomazina, Serkova | . | . | +3 1:54 | . | . | -1 4:11 | . | . | . | 1 | 174 | 31 |
11 | Petrozavodsk SU 2: Ermishin, Krasnov | . | . | +2 2:33 | . | . | . | . | . | . | 1 | 193 | 32 |
04 | Orel STU SU ESPC: Dobrikov, Gasilov, Strygin | . | . | -26 4:59 | . | . | . | +2 3:08 | . | . | 1 | 228 | 33 |
03 | Petrozavodsk SU 3: Alkin, Ermolin, Kukushkin | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | 0 | 0 | 34 |
Submits | 24 | 20 | 106 | 23 | 61 | 1 | 60 | 14 | 194 | 503 |   |   | |
Accepted | 1 |   | 32 | 8 | 28 |   | 27 | 4 | 13 | 113 |   |   | |
Rejected | 23 | 20 | 74 | 15 | 33 | 1 | 33 | 10 | 181 | 390 |   |   | |
Frozen |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   | 0 |   |   |