ID | Team | A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | = | Time | Rank |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 | Moscow IPT The Sun: Chebanov, Mashrabov, Tikhomirov | + 0:08 | + 3:38 | + 1:04 | + 4:37 | +1 0:29 | +1 3:08 | + 1:55 | . | + 0:31 | . | +1 0:43 | 9 | 1035 | 1 |
20 | Petrozavodsk SU 1: Filev, Ioffe | +1 0:04 | + 2:39 | +1 1:46 | + 4:17 | +1 0:40 | +2 3:05 | + 0:49 | . | . | . | + 0:12 | 8 | 915 | 2 |
43 | * Kyiv NU Frogs: Shevchuk, Zdomskyi, Zinchenko | +1 0:21 | +1 2:08 | + 2:04 | +1 2:45 | + 1:02 | +3 4:47 | +1 1:41 | . | + 0:42 | . | . | 8 | 1073 | 3 |
23 | SPb NRU ITMO 0: Korotkevich, Vasiliev | + 0:04 | + 2:11 | +1 1:44 | . | + 0:29 | -4 4:59 | + 0:17 | . | +1 1:59 | . | + 4:21 | 7 | 708 | 4 |
09 | SPb NRU ITMO 2: Belonogov, Podtelkin, Zban | +1 0:10 | +2 2:31 | + 2:45 | . | + 0:49 | -1 4:54 | +2 1:12 | . | +1 3:23 | . | + 1:39 | 7 | 872 | 5 |
07 | Moscow IPT Ababahalamaha: Babanin, Dmitriev, Ostanin | + 0:14 | +4 4:10 | + 1:00 | . | + 0:39 | +1 3:19 | +1 1:47 | . | + 1:59 | . | . | 7 | 912 | 6 |
21 | Ural FU Dandelion: Danilyuk, Merkurev, Sivukhin | + 0:10 | + 2:41 | + 3:22 | . | + 0:57 | -5 4:58 | + 1:19 | . | +1 4:53 | . | + 1:49 | 7 | 933 | 7 |
24 | SPb NRU ITMO 1: Bardashevich, Minaev, Smykalov | + 0:06 | +1 3:03 | +1 1:01 | . | + 0:34 | -2 4:59 | +1 2:11 | . | + 1:38 | . | -5 4:47 | 6 | 576 | 8 |
46 | * Lviv NU Penguins: Bilyi, Herasymiv, Pryshchenko | + 0:12 | + 2:25 | + 3:23 | . | + 0:48 | -4 4:59 | +1 1:08 | . | + 2:09 | . | . | 6 | 627 | 9 |
25 | Saratov SU 2: Gusarov, Kudasov, Los | + 0:12 | . | + 3:08 | . | + 1:02 | . | + 1:30 | . | + 4:36 | . | +1 0:34 | 6 | 684 | 10 |
31 | Moscow IPT Zzyzx: Ivaschenko, Savinov, Smirnov | + 0:07 | . | + 2:37 | + 2:21 | + 0:45 | -8 4:59 | + 1:27 | . | + 4:09 | . | . | 6 | 688 | 11 |
64 | SPb SU + SPb AU: Sergey Kopeliovich | + 0:13 | +1 4:42 | +2 3:20 | . | +1 1:15 | . | +1 1:36 | . | + 2:22 | . | -12 4:59 | 6 | 910 | 12 |
15 | Kazakh-British TU 1: Mussayev, Nurmash, Utemuratov | + 0:21 | + 3:18 | +2 4:47 | . | +3 2:37 | . | +1 2:06 | . | + 1:04 | . | . | 6 | 975 | 13 |
08 | Moscow SU SG: Dubinin, Mokin | +1 0:19 | +1 2:56 | + 4:23 | . | + 0:46 | . | +2 4:36 | . | + 2:00 | . | . | 6 | 981 | 14 |
13 | Moscow SU tiramisu: Doykov, Shapovalov | + 0:11 | + 4:48 | +3 3:51 | . | + 1:08 | . | + 3:01 | . | + 3:42 | . | . | 6 | 1063 | 15 |
29 | Nizhny Novgorod SU 1: Epifanov, Krivonosov | + 0:04 | +3 4:43 | + 2:36 | . | +3 0:25 | . | +4 2:51 | . | + 4:00 | . | . | 6 | 1081 | 16 |
28 | SPb SU Silver Marriage: Avdyukhin, Logunov, Riazanov | + 0:13 | + 4:56 | -4 4:16 | . | + 0:24 | . | +1 0:54 | . | +1 3:09 | . | . | 5 | 618 | 17 |
41 | * Kyiv NU Flawless: Ignatenko, Furko, Mostovyi | + 0:11 | -6 4:59 | +3 4:12 | . | +2 1:13 | . | +1 1:33 | . | + 2:49 | . | -5 2:32 | 5 | 721 | 18 |
30 | Moscow SU Team 2: Kraskevich, Kuplyakov, Lakhtanov | + 0:06 | . | +1 3:22 | . | +2 1:07 | . | + 2:48 | . | + 4:37 | . | . | 5 | 783 | 19 |
06 | Belarusian SU Air Penguins: Poliyevits, Sheftelevich, Sokol | + 0:11 | +1 1:17 | -1 4:20 | . | +4 2:59 | . | + 2:20 | . | +1 4:41 | . | . | 5 | 811 | 20 |
40 | * Uzhgorod NU Brainiacs: Melnyk, Oryshych, Rubanenko | + 0:15 | +1 1:36 | -2 4:51 | . | + 2:54 | +5 2:52 | +1 4:04 | . | . | . | . | 5 | 842 | 21 |
01 | IMCS of Siberian FU Bizons: Demidenko, Magdenko, Snetkov | + 0:56 | + 3:32 | . | . | +4 4:39 | . | . | . | + 2:25 | . | +2 1:03 | 5 | 877 | 22 |
66 | BSU Smylic: Pavel Irzhavski | + 0:50 | . | +2 4:25 | . | + 2:38 | . | +2 3:21 | . | +1 2:08 | . | . | 5 | 904 | 23 |
65 | SPb SU Gassa: Ivan Kazmenko | + 0:13 | . | . | . | + 1:30 | . | +1 2:27 | . | + 3:05 | . | . | 4 | 455 | 24 |
26 | Belarusian SU DuguTaki: Ivanin, Nalivayko, Sataneuski | + 0:14 | -4 4:56 | . | . | + 1:34 | . | + 2:41 | . | + 3:33 | . | . | 4 | 484 | 25 |
47 | * Bucharest U Unibuc1: Budau, Heidelbecher, Bud | + 0:16 | +1 3:37 | . | . | +3 3:52 | -13 4:55 | + 0:49 | . | . | . | . | 4 | 597 | 26 |
18 | Yerevan SU 1: Harutyunyan, Sahakyan | + 0:14 | . | +2 4:24 | . | + 1:11 | -3 4:53 | +4 3:27 | . | . | . | . | 4 | 678 | 27 |
22 | Ural FU Bear companions: Borozdin, Kuchumov, Kungurtsev | + 0:22 | . | -2 4:38 | . | +3 1:07 | . | +3 4:11 | . | + 4:21 | . | . | 4 | 722 | 28 |
62 | Kazakh-British TU Coach: Almakhan, Utkelbayev | + 0:31 | +3 4:37 | +1 2:24 | . | -3 4:56 | . | -14 4:54 | . | + 3:55 | . | -2 3:37 | 4 | 768 | 29 |
17 | Altai STU 1: Golovin, Nikitin | + 0:21 | . | . | . | +3 1:43 | -1 1:15 | +3 3:49 | . | . | . | . | 3 | 475 | 30 |
10 | SPb SU as is: Gulikov, Malinovsky | + 0:14 | . | . | . | +1 1:02 | . | +7 4:10 | . | . | . | . | 3 | 488 | 31 |
05 | Yaroslavl SU 1: Kolobov, Krainov, Pikas | +1 0:37 | . | . | . | +3 2:57 | . | + 4:20 | . | . | . | -3 4:59 | 3 | 555 | 32 |
11 | Petrozavodsk SU 2: Ermishin, Krasnov | + 0:12 | . | . | . | + 1:28 | . | . | . | . | . | . | 2 | 100 | 33 |
02 | Kazakh-British TU 2: Aitzhan, Amanov, Zhussupov | +3 0:47 | . | . | . | +5 1:46 | . | -10 4:58 | . | . | . | . | 2 | 314 | 34 |
14 | Nazarbaev U 1: Dikhanov, Kassenov, Zhaxybay | + 0:12 | . | . | . | +7 4:15 | . | -3 4:59 | . | . | . | . | 2 | 408 | 35 |
44 | * Kyiv NU Orange: Chernyi, Rebrik | +1 1:15 | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | 1 | 95 | 36 |
04 | Orel STU SU ESPC: Dobrikov, Gasilov, Strygin | +2 1:26 | . | . | . | -4 4:20 | . | -2 2:14 | . | . | . | . | 1 | 126 | 37 |
03 | Petrozavodsk SU 3: Alkin, Ermolin, Kukushkin | +4 2:10 | . | . | . | -4 3:33 | . | . | . | . | . | . | 1 | 210 | 38 |
19 | Petrozavodsk SU 4: Lomazina, Serkova | -2 1:03 | . | . | . | -2 3:19 | . | . | . | . | . | . | 0 | 0 | 39 |
Submits | 55 | 49 | 49 | 5 | 93 | 58 | 96 |   | 31 |   | 38 | 474 |   |   | |
Accepted | 38 | 20 | 21 | 4 | 34 | 5 | 30 |   | 25 |   | 7 | 184 |   |   | |
Rejected | 17 | 29 | 28 | 1 | 59 | 53 | 66 |   | 6 |   | 31 | 290 |   |   | |
Frozen |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   | 0 |   |   |