ID | Team | A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | = | Time | Rank |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23 | SPb NRU ITMO 0: Korotkevich, Minaev, Smykalov | . | + 0:26 | . | . | + 3:10 | +1 4:50 | . | + 1:29 | + 2:41 | + 0:51 | 6 | 830 | 1 |
29 | Nizhny Novgorod SU 1: Epifanov, Krivonosov | . | + 0:28 | + 2:52 | . | . | +3 3:56 | . | + 1:21 | +4 2:27 | + 1:34 | 6 | 901 | 2 |
64 | SPb SU + SPb AU: Sergey Kopeliovich | . | +4 0:28 | -1 4:58 | -1 0:41 | +13 4:03 | + 4:20 | +8 2:47 | . | +4 1:11 | + 1:31 | 6 | 1443 | 3 |
20 | Petrozavodsk SU 1: Filev, Ioffe, Shapovalov | . | + 0:18 | +1 1:43 | . | . | . | . | + 3:38 | + 4:26 | + 0:51 | 5 | 676 | 4 |
25 | Saratov SU 2: Gusarov, Kudasov, Los | . | + 0:58 | + 3:42 | . | -1 4:59 | + 4:36 | . | . | + 2:02 | + 1:14 | 5 | 754 | 5 |
21 | Ural FU Dandelion: Danilyuk, Merkurev, Sivukhin | . | +1 0:28 | +2 4:14 | . | +1 4:02 | . | . | -2 0:25 | +4 4:50 | + 1:13 | 5 | 1049 | 6 |
16 | Moscow IPT The Sun: Chebanov, Mashrabov, Tikhomirov | . | + 0:15 | . | . | +2 4:14 | . | . | . | +1 1:33 | + 1:38 | 4 | 520 | 7 |
41 | * Kyiv NU Flawless: Ignatenko, Furko, Mostovyi | . | +2 0:55 | . | . | -2 4:36 | +1 2:54 | . | . | +2 1:24 | + 2:17 | 4 | 551 | 8 |
43 | * Kyiv NU Frogs: Shevchuk, Zdomskyi, Zinchenko | . | + 1:18 | . | . | -4 4:55 | . | -1 4:37 | +3 4:39 | + 2:10 | +1 0:43 | 4 | 611 | 9 |
46 | * Lviv NU Penguins: Bilyi, Herasymiv, Pryshchenko | . | +1 0:50 | + 4:47 | . | . | . | . | -2 4:58 | +1 2:37 | + 2:45 | 4 | 701 | 10 |
06 | Belarusian SU Air Penguins: Poliyevits, Sheftelevich, Sokol | . | + 0:53 | +2 4:11 | . | -1 4:30 | . | . | . | +3 3:23 | + 2:02 | 4 | 731 | 11 |
10 | SPb SU as is: Avdyukhin, Riazanov | . | + 0:27 | . | . | . | . | . | . | + 1:58 | + 1:15 | 3 | 220 | 12 |
17 | Altai STU 1: Golovin, Nikitin | . | + 0:36 | . | . | . | . | . | . | +1 3:19 | + 1:09 | 3 | 325 | 13 |
31 | Moscow IPT Zzyzx: Ivaschenko, Savinov, Smirnov | . | + 1:36 | . | . | . | . | -1 4:49 | -4 4:48 | +2 2:23 | + 0:56 | 3 | 337 | 14 |
24 | SPb NRU ITMO 1: Bardashevich, Vasilyev | . | + 2:04 | . | . | . | . | . | -4 4:59 | + 2:35 | + 1:31 | 3 | 370 | 15 |
26 | Belarusian SU DuguTaki: Ivanin, Nalivayko, Sataneuski | . | +1 0:39 | . | . | . | . | . | . | +1 4:32 | +2 2:30 | 3 | 542 | 16 |
07 | Moscow IPT Ababahalamaha: Babanin, Dmitriev, Ostanin | . | +2 1:31 | . | . | . | . | . | -2 2:47 | +4 4:09 | +1 1:41 | 3 | 581 | 17 |
28 | SPb SU Silver Marriage: Gulikov, Logunov, Malinovsky | . | +2 1:10 | . | . | -1 1:20 | . | . | . | +5 3:38 | + 2:57 | 3 | 606 | 18 |
09 | SPb NRU ITMO 2: Belonogov, Podtelkin, Zban | . | + 0:33 | . | . | . | . | -4 2:59 | -5 4:59 | -4 3:47 | + 1:18 | 2 | 112 | 19 |
62 | Kazakh-British TU Coach: Almakhan, Utkelbayev | . | + 0:48 | . | . | . | . | -7 4:50 | -1 1:46 | . | + 1:34 | 2 | 142 | 20 |
47 | * Bucharest U Unibuc1: Budau, Heidelbecher, Bud | . | +2 0:51 | . | . | . | . | . | . | -4 4:45 | +1 2:33 | 2 | 264 | 21 |
40 | * Uzhgorod NU Brainiacs: Melnyk, Oryshych, Rubanenko | . | +1 1:13 | . | . | . | . | . | . | -1 3:29 | + 3:03 | 2 | 277 | 22 |
05 | Yaroslavl SU 1: Kolobov, Krainov, Pikas | . | +3 1:05 | . | . | . | . | . | . | + 4:13 | . | 2 | 379 | 23 |
18 | Yerevan SU 1: Harutyunyan, Sahakyan | . | + 1:58 | . | . | . | . | . | . | -5 4:52 | +5 3:25 | 2 | 424 | 24 |
13 | Moscow SU tiramisu: Doykov, Shapovalov | . | + 1:24 | . | . | . | -2 2:37 | . | . | . | +4 4:55 | 2 | 460 | 25 |
14 | Nazarbaev U 1: Dikhanov, Kassenov, Zhaxybay | . | +5 2:37 | . | . | . | . | . | . | -3 4:45 | +3 3:57 | 2 | 555 | 26 |
22 | Ural FU Bear companions: Borozdin, Kuchumov, Kungurtsev | . | + 3:05 | . | . | . | . | . | . | +8 4:07 | . | 2 | 592 | 27 |
30 | Moscow SU Team 2: Kraskevich, Kuplyakov, Lakhtanov | . | + 1:05 | . | . | . | . | . | . | -7 4:59 | . | 1 | 65 | 28 |
02 | Kazakh-British TU 2: Aitzhan, Amanov, Zhussupov | . | +2 0:45 | . | . | . | . | . | -2 2:26 | -5 3:59 | . | 1 | 85 | 29 |
01 | IMCS of Siberian FU Bizons: Demidenko, Magdenko, Snetkov | . | +1 2:17 | . | . | . | . | . | -2 4:33 | . | . | 1 | 157 | 30 |
44 | * Kyiv NU Orange: Chernyi, Rebrik | . | +1 4:04 | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | 1 | 264 | 31 |
15 | Kazakh-British TU 1: Mussayev, Nurmash, Utemuratov | . | +15 4:44 | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | 1 | 584 | 32 |
11 | Petrozavodsk SU 2: Ermishin, Krasnov | . | +16 4:50 | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | 1 | 610 | 33 |
04 | Orel STU SU ESPC: Dobrikov, Gasilov, Strygin | . | +25 4:14 | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | 1 | 754 | 34 |
03 | Petrozavodsk SU 3: Alkin, Ermolin, Kukushkin | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | -4 4:57 | . | 0 | 0 | 35 |
19 | Petrozavodsk SU 4: Lomazina, Serkova | . | -4 4:54 | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | 0 | 0 | 35 |
Submits |   | 122 | 12 | 1 | 29 | 12 | 22 | 31 | 93 | 42 | 364 |   |   | |
Accepted |   | 34 | 6 |   | 4 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 20 | 25 | 99 |   |   | |
Rejected |   | 88 | 6 | 1 | 25 | 7 | 21 | 27 | 73 | 17 | 265 |   |   | |
Frozen |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   | 0 |   |   |