ID | Team | A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | = | Time | Rank |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
29 | Nizhny Novgorod SU 1: Epifanov, Krivonosov | + 1:20 | + 0:16 | +1 0:54 | +1 4:13 | . | . | +1 2:59 | -1 4:59 | + 2:04 | . | +1 0:14 | 7 | 803 | 1 |
23 | SPb NRU ITMO 0: Korotkevich, Minaev, Smykalov | + 1:15 | +1 0:33 | + 1:33 | + 4:39 | . | . | +2 3:13 | . | + 2:51 | . | + 0:14 | 7 | 920 | 2 |
07 | Moscow IPT Ababahalamaha: Babanin, Dmitriev, Ostanin | +2 1:16 | +2 1:49 | + 2:20 | + 3:59 | . | . | -2 4:57 | . | +1 3:13 | . | + 0:19 | 6 | 879 | 3 |
08 | Moscow SU SG: Dubinin, Mokin | + 1:39 | +2 1:01 | +1 3:15 | +1 3:47 | -2 4:57 | . | +3 2:31 | . | . | . | +2 0:28 | 6 | 944 | 4 |
16 | Moscow IPT The Sun: Chebanov, Mashrabov, Tikhomirov | + 2:29 | +3 2:09 | + 3:12 | . | . | . | +1 4:46 | . | +1 1:34 | . | + 0:20 | 6 | 973 | 5 |
20 | Petrozavodsk SU 1: Filev, Ioffe, Shapovalov | + 3:02 | + 0:43 | +1 4:12 | . | . | . | +1 4:57 | +1 3:53 | -1 4:59 | . | + 0:11 | 6 | 1081 | 6 |
09 | SPb NRU ITMO 2: Belonogov, Podtelkin, Zban | + 1:47 | +1 1:26 | +3 1:12 | . | . | . | . | -10 4:59 | +1 3:52 | . | + 0:21 | 5 | 620 | 7 |
25 | Saratov SU 2: Gusarov, Kudasov, Los | +1 3:22 | + 1:15 | +1 3:31 | . | . | . | -5 4:57 | +1 2:28 | . | . | + 0:17 | 5 | 715 | 8 |
24 | SPb NRU ITMO 1: Bardashevich, Vasilyev | + 2:13 | + 1:35 | + 3:22 | . | . | . | . | . | + 4:29 | . | + 0:29 | 5 | 729 | 9 |
43 | * Kyiv NU Frogs: Shevchuk, Zdomskyi, Zinchenko | +5 2:22 | + 0:52 | +1 2:23 | . | . | . | . | -5 4:59 | +4 3:55 | . | + 0:35 | 5 | 808 | 10 |
06 | Belarusian SU Air Penguins: Poliyevits, Sheftelevich, Sokol | + 3:06 | +3 2:54 | + 1:50 | . | . | . | +2 4:09 | . | . | . | + 0:27 | 5 | 849 | 11 |
13 | Moscow SU tiramisu: Doykov, Shapovalov | +1 3:05 | +1 1:38 | + 4:12 | . | +3 4:35 | . | . | . | . | . | + 0:22 | 5 | 934 | 12 |
62 | Kazakh-British TU Coach: Almakhan, Utkelbayev | +5 4:51 | + 1:03 | +2 3:09 | +2 2:33 | . | . | -8 4:59 | . | . | . | +1 0:37 | 5 | 934 | 13 |
41 | * Kyiv NU Flawless: Ignatenko, Furko, Mostovyi | +3 2:27 | +1 1:23 | -4 4:57 | . | . | . | +1 4:59 | +4 4:06 | -4 4:56 | . | + 0:35 | 5 | 991 | 14 |
46 | * Lviv NU Penguins: Bilyi, Herasymiv, Pryshchenko | + 2:09 | + 0:49 | + 2:54 | . | -7 4:59 | . | -1 3:47 | . | -1 4:58 | . | + 0:24 | 4 | 377 | 15 |
26 | Belarusian SU DuguTaki: Ivanin, Nalivayko, Sataneuski | + 2:58 | +2 2:02 | . | +1 2:08 | . | . | . | . | . | . | + 0:29 | 4 | 518 | 16 |
02 | Kazakh-British TU 2: Aitzhan, Amanov, Zhussupov | +1 2:23 | +1 1:22 | +2 3:20 | . | . | . | -17 4:55 | . | . | . | + 0:24 | 4 | 532 | 17 |
31 | Moscow IPT Zzyzx: Ivaschenko, Savinov, Smirnov | +1 2:14 | + 1:34 | +2 3:42 | . | . | -3 3:21 | . | . | . | . | + 0:21 | 4 | 532 | 18 |
05 | Yaroslavl SU 1: Kolobov, Krainov, Pikas | . | +1 2:28 | + 1:12 | . | . | . | + 4:53 | . | . | . | + 0:25 | 4 | 561 | 19 |
14 | Nazarbaev U 1: Dikhanov, Kassenov, Zhaxybay | + 4:18 | +1 2:53 | + 1:46 | . | . | . | -7 4:59 | . | . | . | + 0:29 | 4 | 588 | 20 |
04 | Orel STU SU ESPC: Dobrikov, Gasilov, Strygin | +5 3:36 | + 1:20 | + 2:31 | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | + 0:43 | 4 | 592 | 21 |
60 | Kharkiv NU + Moscow IPT: Gimadeev, Sobolev | +1 0:47 | +1 2:29 | -1 4:58 | . | . | . | -6 4:15 | +3 4:08 | . | . | +2 0:24 | 4 | 608 | 22 |
40 | * Uzhgorod NU Brainiacs: Melnyk, Oryshych, Rubanenko | +3 3:15 | +1 1:30 | +3 4:34 | . | . | . | -2 4:59 | . | . | -1 0:47 | + 0:48 | 4 | 749 | 23 |
10 | SPb SU as is: Avdyukhin, Malinovsky | +9 4:29 | + 1:32 | +1 2:55 | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | +1 0:27 | 4 | 784 | 24 |
30 | Moscow SU Team 2: Kraskevich, Kuplyakov, Lakhtanov | +1 4:01 | +2 1:51 | +3 4:46 | . | . | . | -4 4:58 | . | . | . | + 0:27 | 4 | 787 | 25 |
63 | SPb SU + SPb AU: Nikolai Karpov | +3 2:39 | +1 0:54 | -4 4:43 | . | . | -1 2:09 | . | . | . | . | +1 0:50 | 3 | 365 | 26 |
15 | Kazakh-British TU 1: Mussayev, Nurmash, Utemuratov | -3 4:31 | +3 2:51 | -2 4:01 | . | . | . | +4 2:22 | . | . | . | + 0:20 | 3 | 473 | 27 |
28 | SPb SU Silver Marriage: Gulikov, Logunov, Riazanov | +3 4:14 | +1 2:15 | -5 4:58 | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | + 0:28 | 3 | 498 | 28 |
01 | IMCS of Siberian FU Bizons: Demidenko, Magdenko, Snetkov | . | + 3:39 | -11 4:50 | . | . | + 4:57 | . | . | . | . | + 0:22 | 3 | 539 | 29 |
17 | Altai STU 1: Golovin, Nikitin | . | + 3:02 | +4 4:23 | . | . | . | -2 3:49 | . | . | . | + 0:24 | 3 | 550 | 30 |
11 | Petrozavodsk SU 2: Ermishin, Krasnov | . | + 1:57 | -2 3:45 | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | +2 0:39 | 2 | 197 | 31 |
18 | Yerevan SU 1: Harutyunyan, Sahakyan | -6 4:52 | -1 1:16 | +4 4:58 | . | . | . | . | -1 4:59 | . | . | + 0:23 | 2 | 401 | 32 |
44 | * Kyiv NU Orange: Chernyi, Rebrik | . | +9 4:06 | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | + 0:31 | 2 | 457 | 33 |
03 | Petrozavodsk SU 3: Alkin, Ermolin, Kukushkin | . | . | -2 4:25 | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | + 1:10 | 1 | 70 | 34 |
19 | Petrozavodsk SU 4: Lomazina, Serkova | . | -2 1:11 | . | . | . | -1 1:20 | -1 2:29 | . | . | . | +2 1:00 | 1 | 100 | 35 |
Submits | 79 | 72 | 84 | 11 | 13 | 6 | 79 | 30 | 20 | 1 | 47 | 442 |   |   | |
Accepted | 26 | 32 | 24 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 4 | 7 |   | 35 | 145 |   |   | |
Rejected | 53 | 40 | 60 | 5 | 12 | 5 | 70 | 26 | 13 | 1 | 12 | 297 |   |   | |
Frozen |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   | 0 |   |   |