ID | Team | A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | = | Time | Rank |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09 | SPb NRU ITMO tourist: Korotkevich | + 0:20 | +1 3:23 | + 4:33 | + 0:04 | . | +1 0:50 | . | +2 2:01 | . | +1 3:46 | . | 7 | 999 | 1 |
18 | SPb SU 4: Egorov, Kunyavskiy, Suvorov | + 0:51 | +4 4:07 | +2 4:34 | + 0:11 | +1 2:56 | +1 1:26 | . | -2 4:56 | . | +1 2:46 | . | 7 | 1193 | 2 |
44 | Warsaw U: Blasiok, Kociumaka, Ocwieja | + 1:35 | +3 1:57 | + 2:23 | + 0:10 | + 3:32 | +1 3:53 | . | -3 4:59 | . | +3 4:23 | . | 7 | 1215 | 3 |
16 | SPb NRU ITMO 1: Bardashevich, Minaev, Vasilyev | + 0:44 | +3 4:51 | . | + 0:05 | . | +1 4:05 | . | +1 4:58 | . | +1 3:16 | . | 6 | 1201 | 4 |
49 | Moscow SU Tapirs: Evstropov, Omelyanenko, Pyaderkin | + 0:43 | . | . | +1 0:25 | +2 3:23 | + 1:55 | . | +5 4:07 | . | +7 4:31 | . | 6 | 1207 | 5 |
37 | SPb SU Trawa: Andreev, Pyshkin, Sokolov | + 0:48 | . | + 3:20 | +1 0:08 | + 1:59 | -4 4:59 | . | -1 4:03 | . | +2 3:43 | . | 5 | 659 | 6 |
21 | Ural FU 1: Krasnosel'skikh, Merkuriev, Mukhametianov | +1 1:11 | . | . | +1 0:15 | + 2:30 | -1 4:44 | . | +2 2:36 | . | +1 3:27 | . | 5 | 701 | 7 |
30 | Comenius U Godzilla: Belan, Fulla, Hozza | + 3:07 | +1 4:14 | . | + 0:30 | . | + 1:37 | -2 4:56 | . | . | + 3:52 | . | 5 | 820 | 8 |
17 | Saratov SU 1: Agapov, Fefer, Kudasov | + 0:50 | +1 4:23 | . | + 0:28 | -1 4:49 | +6 3:20 | . | . | . | +3 1:50 | . | 5 | 853 | 9 |
27 | Moscow IPT Zzyzx: Ivaschenko, Smirnov, Tikhomirov | +2 1:34 | -1 3:47 | . | +1 0:08 | . | +3 4:19 | . | -1 4:57 | . | +1 4:22 | +1 2:29 | 5 | 935 | 10 |
64 | Zhukov Team: Zhukov | + 1:46 | +7 4:42 | . | +2 0:33 | . | + 2:47 | . | . | . | +3 4:50 | . | 5 | 1120 | 11 |
08 | Nizhny Novgorod SU: Epifanov, Krivonosov | + 0:37 | . | . | + 0:30 | + 1:06 | + 2:12 | . | . | . | -16 5:00 | . | 4 | 267 | 12 |
15 | Petrozavodsk SU 1: Filev, Ioffe, Shapovalov | + 0:10 | . | . | + 0:15 | . | +1 3:42 | + 1:43 | . | . | . | . | 4 | 372 | 13 |
19 | HSE NRU Viral Team: Alipov, Kolupaev, Kouprin | +2 0:38 | . | . | +1 0:46 | -2 4:05 | + 2:58 | . | . | . | + 2:33 | . | 4 | 476 | 14 |
36 | Saratov SU 2: Gusarov, Kudryashov, Los | + 1:13 | -2 4:59 | . | + 2:09 | . | +1 0:49 | . | . | . | + 3:46 | . | 4 | 498 | 15 |
12 | Kyiv NU BZFlags: Iedemskyi, Maksai, Tverdokhlib | + 0:39 | -2 4:46 | . | +2 0:21 | . | + 3:54 | . | . | . | . | + 3:02 | 4 | 519 | 16 |
07 | Moscow IPT Buton: Golovanov, Kiyan, Savinov | + 2:35 | +3 2:34 | . | + 0:31 | . | +1 4:03 | . | . | . | -4 4:58 | . | 4 | 665 | 17 |
32 | Moscow SU SG: Cherepanov, Dubinin, Mokin | +2 4:03 | -2 4:58 | . | +2 0:55 | + 3:27 | + 2:59 | . | . | . | -13 4:59 | . | 4 | 765 | 18 |
06 | Moscow AI 1: Belousov, Safonov, Yushchenko | + 0:30 | . | . | +1 0:42 | . | +1 1:41 | -3 4:41 | -3 4:57 | . | . | . | 3 | 214 | 19 |
13 | Belarus SU Air Penguins: Paliyevits, Shaftsialevich, Sokal | + 0:39 | -2 4:29 | . | +1 0:33 | . | +3 2:14 | . | . | . | . | . | 3 | 287 | 20 |
61 | Kyiv NU: Ignatenko | +3 0:57 | -3 4:49 | . | + 0:11 | . | +3 1:44 | . | . | . | -2 4:58 | . | 3 | 294 | 21 |
48 | Izhevsk STU CynepMyTaHTbl: Burlakov, Smirnov, Sutygin | +1 1:00 | . | . | +3 0:18 | -4 4:19 | +1 2:21 | . | . | . | . | . | 3 | 321 | 22 |
31 | SPb SU Silver Marriage: Gulikov, Logunov, Riazanov | + 0:44 | . | . | + 2:18 | . | + 2:58 | . | . | . | . | . | 3 | 361 | 23 |
33 | Odessa NU 1 2/3: Monastyrshin, Polyakov, Sklyanchenko | + 1:21 | . | . | +1 1:05 | . | +1 3:07 | . | . | . | . | . | 3 | 374 | 24 |
45 | Moscow IPT The Sun: Chebanov, Mashrabov, Rukhovich | + 0:53 | -3 4:58 | . | + 0:10 | . | +6 3:31 | . | . | . | . | . | 3 | 394 | 25 |
46 | Belarus SU abacaba: Gritskevich, Nekrashevich, Kolesov | +2 2:41 | . | . | + 0:29 | . | +1 3:36 | . | -1 3:27 | . | . | . | 3 | 467 | 26 |
43 | Jagellonian U: Adamek, Adamski, Bejda | + 3:26 | -7 4:55 | -3 4:41 | + 0:45 | . | +3 3:05 | . | . | . | . | . | 3 | 497 | 27 |
14 | Moscow IPT Ababahalamaha: Babanin, Dmitriev, Ostanin | +3 2:34 | -9 4:59 | . | + 0:40 | . | +2 4:07 | . | . | . | . | . | 3 | 542 | 28 |
41 | Latvia U: Senko, Vihrovs, Vilcins | +2 3:09 | . | . | + 0:49 | . | +1 4:53 | . | . | . | . | . | 3 | 592 | 29 |
28 | SPb NRU ITMO 2: Rubanenko, Podtelkin, Zban | + 0:48 | . | . | +2 0:15 | . | -5 4:38 | . | -3 1:50 | . | . | . | 2 | 104 | 30 |
11 | SPb SU is a ball: Gordeev, Simonov, Sayfutdinov | + 2:33 | . | . | + 0:14 | . | -2 4:31 | . | . | . | . | . | 2 | 168 | 31 |
34 | SPb NRU ITMO 3: Belonogov, Krasnokutskiy, Peresadin | + 0:42 | . | . | +4 0:54 | . | . | -1 4:08 | . | . | -7 4:59 | . | 2 | 176 | 32 |
50 | Nazarbaev U: Dikhanov, Kanapin, Zhaxybay | + 2:10 | . | . | + 1:02 | -5 4:26 | . | . | . | . | . | . | 2 | 193 | 33 |
05 | Moscow IPT Banana Motel: Pershakov, Turbin, Zhuk | +3 1:59 | . | . | + 0:15 | . | -3 4:37 | . | . | . | . | . | 2 | 195 | 34 |
10 | Ural FU 2: Borozdin, Danilyuk, Kuchumov | +2 2:23 | . | . | + 0:23 | . | -6 4:59 | . | . | . | . | . | 2 | 206 | 35 |
04 | Ural FU 3: Ageev, Kungurtsev, Sivukhin | +1 0:49 | . | . | +2 1:45 | -5 4:45 | . | . | . | . | . | . | 2 | 215 | 36 |
39 | Tashkent br of MSU: Bistrigova, Mirolimjonov, Sitdikov | +1 2:35 | . | . | +1 0:33 | . | -13 4:59 | . | . | . | . | . | 2 | 228 | 37 |
40 | Kaunas TU 1: Ciakas, Kusas, Pranckaitis | +2 2:22 | . | . | + 0:51 | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | 2 | 234 | 38 |
47 | International IT U: Bolshakov, Chzhen, Kutybaev | +5 2:27 | . | -1 4:58 | + 0:25 | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | 2 | 273 | 39 |
42 | Moscow I of Steel and Alloys 1: Kofman, Lopukhov, Ovchinkin | +2 3:02 | . | . | +2 1:03 | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | 2 | 325 | 40 |
26 | Moscow SU Nrise: [Adimov, Agulenko, ]Shapovalov | +6 3:41 | . | . | +2 0:38 | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | 2 | 419 | 41 |
24 | Rybinsk SATU: Bolotin, Kamenko, Skrynnik | +6 3:05 | . | . | +3 2:21 | . | -3 4:55 | . | . | . | . | . | 2 | 506 | 42 |
20 | Novosibirsk SU 1: Beloshapko, Stenenko, Zaytsev | -5 4:59 | . | . | + 0:47 | -2 2:42 | . | . | . | . | . | . | 1 | 47 | 43 |
02 | Yaroslavl SU: Krainov, Kolobov, Pikas | -2 4:51 | . | . | +1 0:29 | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | 1 | 49 | 44 |
01 | Moscow I of Steel and Alloys 2: Krokhina | . | . | . | + 0:57 | . | -4 4:19 | . | . | . | . | . | 1 | 57 | 45 |
23 | Novosibirsk SU 2: Andreenko, Geydarov, Seredkin | . | . | . | +1 0:40 | -1 4:25 | -5 4:45 | . | . | . | . | . | 1 | 60 | 46 |
22 | SPb NRU ITMO 4: Gorokhov, Philippov, Zamyatin | . | . | . | + 1:01 | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | 1 | 61 | 47 |
03 | Altai STU: Golovin, Kostin, Nikitin | . | . | . | +3 0:48 | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | 1 | 108 | 48 |
25 | Petrozavodsk SU 3: Gorodysky, Kukushkin | -4 1:55 | . | . | +6 2:10 | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | 1 | 250 | 49 |
35 | Petrozavodsk SU 2: Ermishin, Krasnov, Starkov | -2 4:53 | . | . | +4 3:16 | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | 1 | 276 | 50 |
29 | Petrozavodsk SU Apelsinchik: Ermolin, Serkova, Shilovich | . | . | . | -15 2:08 | . | -1 2:22 | . | . | . | . | . | 0 | 0 | 51 |
Submits | 101 | 62 | 10 | 113 | 30 | 112 | 7 | 28 |   | 78 | 3 | 544 |   |   | |
Accepted | 42 | 8 | 4 | 50 | 7 | 27 | 1 | 4 |   | 13 | 2 | 158 |   |   | |
Rejected | 59 | 54 | 6 | 63 | 23 | 85 | 6 | 24 |   | 65 | 1 | 386 |   |   | |
Frozen |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   | 0 |   |   |