ID | Team | A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | = | Time | Rank |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09 | SPb NRU ITMO: Korotkevich | +1 4:50 | + 1:15 | + 0:13 | +1 2:04 | + 0:33 | +1 1:28 | +1 4:10 | . | + 3:13 | . | 8 | 1151 | 1 |
24 | SPb SU 4: Egorov, Kunyavskiy, Suvorov | +1 2:56 | + 2:02 | +1 0:26 | + 1:27 | + 0:38 | + 1:01 | . | . | +4 4:43 | . | 7 | 916 | 2 |
10 | Kharkiv NU SobolevTeam: Sobolev, Sobolev | . | +1 2:43 | + 0:51 | +7 4:11 | + 1:10 | + 0:37 | + 3:37 | . | +2 2:15 | . | 7 | 1127 | 3 |
13 | Saratov SU 1: Agapov, Chumachenko, Fefer | +1 4:59 | + 2:49 | +2 1:02 | +1 4:10 | +2 2:04 | + 1:39 | . | . | + 2:53 | . | 7 | 1298 | 4 |
23 | SPb SU Angry Muffin: Andreev, Pyshkin, Smykalov | +4 4:48 | +1 3:04 | +1 2:14 | +1 4:39 | + 2:37 | + 1:53 | . | . | + 1:29 | . | 7 | 1388 | 5 |
26 | Moscow SU Tapirs: Evstropov, Omelyanenko, Pyaderkin | +1 4:53 | +3 3:08 | +1 1:40 | + 3:32 | + 1:30 | + 2:22 | . | . | +2 4:11 | . | 7 | 1420 | 6 |
25 | Moscow SU Trinity: Akhmedov, Gorbunov, Shlyunkin | -12 4:59 | + 1:49 | + 0:44 | + 1:33 | + 0:51 | + 1:15 | . | -2 4:33 | +2 2:53 | . | 6 | 589 | 7 |
02 | Kiev NU BZFlags: Nagin, Tverdokhleb, Yedemskiy | . | + 2:09 | + 0:25 | + 3:14 | +1 1:07 | +1 1:34 | . | -1 4:58 | +1 2:37 | . | 6 | 729 | 8 |
05 | Moscow ISIS: Bulatov, Kofman, Krokhina | . | + 3:13 | +1 1:21 | + 4:59 | + 1:47 | +5 2:47 | . | . | +2 4:37 | . | 6 | 1286 | 9 |
21 | Petrozavodsk SU 1: Filyov, Ioffe, Shapovalov | . | +1 4:23 | +1 0:43 | +2 2:40 | + 1:20 | + 2:10 | . | . | -1 4:36 | . | 5 | 759 | 10 |
31 | Moscow SU SG: Dubinin, Mokin, Sadkov | +2 4:00 | + 2:10 | + 0:52 | . | + 1:59 | +2 3:27 | . | . | -2 4:22 | -3 0:34 | 5 | 830 | 11 |
27 | Moscow IPT Zzyzx: Krasnoperov, Smirnov, Tikhomirov | . | + 4:27 | + 1:43 | +2 3:16 | +2 2:15 | +1 1:50 | . | . | . | -6 4:55 | 5 | 912 | 12 |
15 | Ural FU 1: Merkuryev, Mukhametyanov, Krasnoselskikh | . | +6 4:55 | + 0:56 | -8 4:59 | +2 1:45 | +1 2:20 | . | . | +1 2:29 | -3 3:04 | 5 | 947 | 13 |
14 | Saratov SU 2: Gusarov, Kudryashov, Kudasov | . | + 4:40 | + 2:04 | +1 2:48 | -3 4:58 | + 1:44 | . | . | +2 4:01 | . | 5 | 979 | 14 |
06 | Moscow IPT The Sun: Chebanov, Mashrabov, Rukhovich | . | . | +1 1:35 | -8 4:59 | +1 1:28 | + 1:57 | . | . | + 1:21 | . | 4 | 423 | 15 |
32 | Moscow IPT Ababahalamaha: Babanin, Dmitriev, Ostanin | . | +1 3:08 | + 0:41 | -1 4:44 | + 1:28 | + 2:10 | . | . | -6 4:59 | -1 0:29 | 4 | 469 | 16 |
04 | Belarusian SU Bronze team: Gritskevich, Kolesov, Nekrashevich | . | + 4:10 | +1 1:36 | -10 4:59 | +7 3:28 | + 3:02 | . | . | . | . | 4 | 898 | 17 |
12 | Novosibirsk SU: Beloshapko, Stenenko, Zaytsev | . | . | +1 3:00 | +2 3:44 | + 1:32 | +6 4:22 | . | . | . | . | 4 | 939 | 18 |
30 | Moscow SU Acaso: Doykov, Korovin, Volnov | . | +2 4:47 | +1 2:55 | . | . | +5 4:56 | . | . | +1 3:00 | . | 4 | 1120 | 19 |
28 | SPb SU Canyon: Karpov, Ryazanov, Sokolov | + 3:23 | . | + 2:33 | . | -4 3:07 | +1 3:54 | . | . | -1 4:59 | . | 3 | 611 | 20 |
18 | SPb NRU ITMO 1: Minaev, Vasiliev | . | . | +4 1:22 | . | +1 3:58 | +1 2:51 | . | . | -2 4:55 | . | 3 | 612 | 21 |
01 | Kazakh-British TU: Dyussenaliev, Satybaldiev, Utkelbaev | . | . | +4 2:32 | . | + 3:15 | +4 3:32 | . | . | . | . | 3 | 720 | 22 |
19 | SPb NRU ITMO 2: Demyanyuk, Komarov, Krotkov | . | . | +4 1:23 | -3 4:26 | +3 2:16 | +10 4:03 | . | . | . | . | 3 | 803 | 23 |
29 | SPb SU is a ball: Gordeev, Sayfutdinov, Simonov | . | . | +1 0:53 | . | -5 4:56 | +2 2:49 | . | . | +14 4:40 | . | 3 | 843 | 24 |
08 | NRU HSE Viral Team: Alipov, Kouprin | . | . | +3 3:34 | . | + 1:40 | . | -6 4:43 | . | -6 4:59 | . | 2 | 374 | 25 |
11 | Altai STU: Golovin, Kazantsev, Kostin | . | . | +3 2:07 | . | -7 4:54 | +1 3:58 | . | . | . | . | 2 | 445 | 26 |
16 | Ural FU 2: Ageev, Borozdin, Kuchumov | . | . | + 1:37 | . | +7 4:50 | . | . | . | -3 4:58 | . | 2 | 528 | 27 |
33 | Moscow SU Serenity: Kharitonov | -4 4:59 | . | +6 3:28 | . | -9 4:59 | . | . | . | -15 3:55 | . | 1 | 328 | 28 |
03 | Orel STU: Dobrikov, Gasilov, Yakovlev | . | +10 2:24 | -2 4:58 | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | 1 | 344 | 29 |
17 | Petrozavodsk SU 2: Gorodyskiy, Kukushkin, Podkopaev, Probichev | . | . | . | . | -4 3:52 | . | . | . | . | . | 0 | 0 | 30 |
20 | SPb NRU ITMO 3: Garder, Kovsharov, Vedernikov | . | . | -2 4:04 | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | 0 | 0 | 30 |
Submits | 33 | 43 | 68 | 60 | 80 | 66 | 9 | 3 | 81 | 13 | 456 |   |   | |
Accepted | 7 | 18 | 28 | 13 | 22 | 25 | 2 |   | 14 |   | 129 |   |   | |
Rejected | 26 | 25 | 40 | 47 | 58 | 41 | 7 | 3 | 67 | 13 | 327 |   |   | |
Frozen |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   | 0 |   |   |