ID | Team | A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | = | Time | Rank |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
31 | SPb NRU ITMO 1: Kever, Korotkevich, Nigmatullin | . | + 1:00 | + 2:40 | +1 4:22 | + 2:29 | + 0:19 | . | + 3:50 | +1 0:28 | + 2:08 | 8 | 1078 | 1 |
08 | Kharkiv NU SobolevTeam: Sobolev, Sobolev | . | + 1:16 | +1 2:04 | . | + 3:54 | + 0:57 | . | +5 4:36 | + 1:00 | + 3:13 | 7 | 1143 | 2 |
62 | Kopeliovich, Pachocki | -1 4:58 | +2 0:56 | +1 1:48 | -5 4:59 | +3 4:33 | +2 2:40 | . | + 4:12 | + 0:28 | + 3:03 | 7 | 1224 | 3 |
01 | Moscow SU ST: Fedorov, Kaluzhin, Rogulenko | . | +1 1:02 | +1 1:22 | -9 4:59 | . | + 0:04 | -1 4:57 | +7 4:15 | +1 0:41 | + 1:35 | 6 | 741 | 4 |
19 | Nizhny Novgorod SU: Epifanov | . | + 0:52 | + 2:04 | . | . | +1 0:26 | -5 4:56 | . | +1 0:44 | + 1:20 | 5 | 368 | 5 |
35 | SPb SU 4: Egorov, Kunyavskiy, Suvorov | . | +1 1:39 | +1 2:58 | -6 4:52 | . | + 0:07 | . | . | + 1:10 | + 3:31 | 5 | 606 | 6 |
40 | NRU HSE Viral Team: Alipov, Kolupaev, Kouprin | . | + 1:11 | +1 3:12 | . | . | + 0:06 | . | . | +3 1:26 | + 2:56 | 5 | 614 | 7 |
61 | Zhukov Team: Dublennykh, Gimadeev, Zhukov | . | + 1:30 | + 2:12 | -2 4:45 | . | +4 1:35 | . | . | + 1:00 | + 3:17 | 5 | 655 | 8 |
36 | SPb SU Angry Muffin: Andreev, Karpov, Smykalov | . | + 2:13 | + 4:27 | -9 4:28 | . | + 0:07 | . | -3 4:45 | +2 1:25 | +1 2:58 | 5 | 732 | 9 |
21 | Saratov SU 1: Agapov, Fefer, Kudasov | . | +1 2:08 | +2 3:07 | . | -1 4:48 | +1 0:10 | . | . | +3 1:18 | + 3:57 | 5 | 782 | 10 |
33 | SPb NRU ITMO 3: Kovsharov, Minaev, Vasiliev | . | + 1:06 | + 3:35 | . | . | +3 4:25 | . | -2 4:59 | +1 1:28 | + 2:39 | 5 | 874 | 11 |
65 | Bondarenko, Kuznetsov, Matov | . | + 0:26 | +1 3:15 | -6 4:59 | . | + 0:04 | . | . | +2 3:47 | +4 4:53 | 5 | 888 | 12 |
69 | Petr Team: Kulikov, Mavrin | . | + 1:31 | +1 2:17 | . | -3 4:15 | +5 4:57 | . | -1 3:21 | +3 0:58 | +1 1:53 | 5 | 898 | 13 |
18 | Ural FU Orange: Dolgorukov, Schelkonogov, Soboleva | . | +3 1:38 | + 4:02 | . | . | +1 0:09 | . | . | +3 2:15 | +2 4:40 | 5 | 946 | 14 |
30 | University of Warsaw: Kociumaka, Andrychowicz, Klimek | . | + 1:28 | +2 4:41 | . | -3 4:59 | + 0:08 | . | . | +5 3:41 | + 3:32 | 5 | 951 | 15 |
68 | Pigs and Hedgehogs: Bannykh, Gozman, Stankevich | . | + 1:13 | +1 4:27 | . | . | + 2:28 | . | . | +1 3:21 | +2 3:09 | 5 | 960 | 16 |
23 | Izhevsk STU CynepMyTaHTbl: Burlakov, Gatin, Smirnov | . | +1 0:54 | +1 3:41 | . | . | +1 3:37 | . | . | +5 2:03 | +1 2:50 | 5 | 967 | 17 |
24 | Moscow SU Trinity: Akhmedov, Ivanov, Shlyunkin | . | + 1:28 | +1 2:07 | . | . | +2 4:59 | . | . | +3 1:20 | +3 4:41 | 5 | 1056 | 18 |
17 | Kiev NU BZFlags: Maksay, Tverdokhleb, Yedemskiy | . | +1 3:46 | +2 3:26 | . | -3 4:57 | +1 3:27 | . | . | +4 2:24 | + 1:58 | 5 | 1063 | 19 |
22 | Saratov SU 2: Davtyan, Gusarov, Kudryashov | . | + 1:10 | + 3:11 | -1 3:51 | -1 1:55 | +1 0:04 | . | . | +2 0:48 | -2 4:57 | 4 | 375 | 20 |
14 | Moscow IPT The Sun: Chebanov, Mashrabov, Rukhovich | . | +5 4:51 | -6 4:59 | -1 1:53 | . | + 0:12 | . | . | +1 0:59 | + 4:56 | 4 | 779 | 21 |
28 | University of Bucharest: Budau, Calancea, Stan | . | +3 2:50 | + 2:37 | . | . | . | . | . | +5 0:58 | + 4:05 | 4 | 792 | 22 |
39 | Petrozavodsk SU 1: Filyov, Ioffe, Shapovalov | . | +1 2:34 | +4 4:27 | . | . | +1 0:33 | . | . | +5 2:52 | . | 4 | 847 | 23 |
32 | SPb NRU ITMO 2: Demyanyuk, Komarov, Krotkov | . | +1 1:46 | +1 4:19 | . | . | +2 2:56 | . | . | +6 3:42 | . | 4 | 965 | 24 |
16 | Novosibirsk SU: Beloshapko, Scherbina, Stenenko | . | +1 2:25 | . | . | . | +3 4:16 | . | . | +4 2:26 | +1 4:18 | 4 | 986 | 25 |
20 | Altai STU 1: Esipenko, Silin, Uvarov | . | + 1:47 | +2 2:27 | . | . | +8 1:30 | . | . | +11 4:28 | . | 4 | 1034 | 26 |
41 | Ufa SATU TurtleCommander: Lezhankin, Mazgarov, Ripatti | . | +1 4:15 | + 3:58 | . | . | +4 3:17 | . | . | +5 2:50 | . | 4 | 1062 | 27 |
29 | Jagiellonian Awakening: Adamek, Guspiel, Pamula | . | +2 3:32 | + 4:10 | . | . | -11 4:53 | . | . | +4 4:15 | +2 3:17 | 4 | 1076 | 28 |
09 | Samara SAU Teddy Bears: Dergunov, Glaschenko, Semushin | . | +3 3:13 | +1 4:27 | . | . | +7 4:42 | . | . | +5 1:33 | . | 4 | 1157 | 29 |
26 | Moscow SU Hamsters: Agulenko, Shapovalov, Zhukov | . | +2 4:01 | +6 4:39 | . | . | +5 2:28 | . | . | +3 4:10 | -8 4:59 | 4 | 1239 | 30 |
64 | Surprise Team: Irzhavski, Pisarchik | . | + 1:08 | -1 4:57 | -2 4:28 | . | . | . | . | +4 1:30 | +1 2:35 | 3 | 415 | 31 |
03 | Perm SU Meerkats: Akimov, Osherov, Zayakin | . | + 1:53 | -12 4:57 | . | . | -3 4:59 | . | . | +3 1:13 | + 4:21 | 3 | 508 | 32 |
11 | Belarusian SU Bronze team: Gritskevich, Kolesov, Nekrashevich | . | +1 4:12 | -2 4:59 | . | . | + 0:54 | . | . | + 3:13 | . | 3 | 520 | 33 |
37 | SPb SU Canyon: Boykiy, Pyshkin, Sokolov | . | + 2:25 | +1 3:43 | -4 4:57 | . | . | . | . | +1 2:08 | . | 3 | 538 | 34 |
15 | Moscow IPT Zzyzx: Smirnov, Tikhomirov | . | + 2:04 | -5 4:24 | . | . | +2 3:40 | . | . | +2 1:54 | -2 4:51 | 3 | 539 | 35 |
10 | Belarusian SU: Malevich, Udovichenko, Zhgirovskiy | . | + 0:50 | +5 3:46 | -2 1:40 | . | -1 4:59 | . | . | +3 2:41 | . | 3 | 597 | 36 |
02 | Moscow SU SG: Cherepanov, Dubinin, Sadkov | . | +1 2:23 | . | . | . | +9 4:51 | . | . | +2 1:10 | . | 3 | 745 | 37 |
05 | Petrozavodsk SU 2: Kukushkin, Podkopaev, Voronetskiy | . | +2 2:36 | . | . | . | . | . | . | +5 1:43 | +4 4:51 | 3 | 771 | 38 |
04 | Kaunas TU 1: Kusas, Ciakas, Mulevicius | . | + 0:37 | . | . | . | +4 4:40 | . | . | +6 4:26 | . | 3 | 784 | 39 |
06 | Moscow AI 1: Belousov, Safronov, Zhuravlev | . | + 2:41 | -4 4:39 | . | . | . | . | . | +4 2:18 | . | 2 | 379 | 40 |
07 | Kazakh-British TU: Almakhan, Aytbayev, Satylkhanov | . | +3 1:40 | . | . | . | -3 4:59 | . | . | +5 2:10 | . | 2 | 391 | 41 |
38 | SPb PhML #239: Krachun, Kuzmina, Philippov | . | -5 4:49 | -4 4:57 | . | . | +1 3:44 | . | . | +2 2:35 | . | 2 | 439 | 42 |
27 | Almaty IITU: Bolshakov, Kovalenko, Kutybaev | . | -6 4:53 | . | . | . | -2 4:54 | . | . | +5 2:02 | + 3:40 | 2 | 443 | 43 |
12 | Moscow IPT Lambda: Alsarmini, Gorshenin, Pimenov | . | + 3:59 | . | . | . | -16 4:59 | . | . | +6 3:46 | . | 2 | 586 | 44 |
25 | Moscow SU Acaso: Doykov, Korovin, Volnov | . | +5 4:54 | . | . | . | -11 4:59 | . | . | +2 2:38 | . | 2 | 593 | 45 |
13 | Moscow IPT Ababahalamaha: Anurin, Dmitriev, Ostanin | . | -1 3:14 | . | . | . | -5 2:47 | . | . | +3 1:52 | -2 4:50 | 1 | 172 | 46 |
34 | SPb NRU ITMO 4: Bardashevich, Kucherenko, Vedernikov | . | -3 3:13 | -11 3:31 | . | . | . | . | . | -15 4:56 | . | 0 | 0 | 47 |
Submits | 1 | 99 | 111 | 49 | 17 | 153 | 6 | 22 | 203 | 63 | 724 |   |   | |
Accepted |   | 43 | 30 | 1 | 3 | 33 |   | 4 | 46 | 27 | 187 |   |   | |
Rejected | 1 | 56 | 81 | 48 | 14 | 120 | 6 | 18 | 157 | 36 | 537 |   |   | |
Frozen |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   | 0 |   |   |