ID | Team | A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | = | Time | Rank |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
31 | SPb NRU ITMO 1: Kever, Korotkevich, Nigmatullin | +1 0:55 | +1 0:08 | . | + 0:31 | + 0:12 | -4 4:59 | + 1:20 | +1 2:45 | +2 2:14 | -8 4:58 | + 0:22 | 8 | 611 | 1 |
01 | Moscow SU ST: Fedorov, Kaluzhin, Rogulenko | +2 1:09 | + 1:38 | . | + 0:54 | + 0:11 | . | +1 3:55 | + 1:25 | + 1:56 | . | + 0:41 | 8 | 772 | 2 |
30 | University of Warsaw: Kociumaka, Andrychowicz, Klimek | +1 2:12 | +1 1:44 | . | + 0:21 | + 0:36 | . | + 0:57 | +1 3:37 | + 2:24 | . | + 1:14 | 8 | 849 | 3 |
35 | SPb SU 4: Egorov, Kunyavskiy, Suvorov | +2 1:50 | + 0:26 | . | + 0:55 | + 0:16 | -1 4:52 | +1 3:11 | +1 1:54 | +1 3:21 | . | +1 0:47 | 8 | 883 | 4 |
21 | Saratov SU 1: Agapov, Fefer, Kudasov | +1 2:35 | +3 1:32 | . | + 0:48 | + 0:28 | -1 4:58 | +1 1:44 | + 2:05 | + 4:08 | . | + 1:21 | 8 | 984 | 5 |
29 | Jagiellonian Awakening: Adamek, Guspiel, Pamula | +4 3:31 | +1 1:42 | . | +1 3:03 | + 0:27 | . | +2 1:33 | + 3:31 | +1 4:45 | . | +1 4:21 | 8 | 1575 | 6 |
24 | Moscow SU Trinity: Akhmedov, Ivanov, Shlyunkin | + 2:39 | + 0:55 | . | +2 0:33 | + 0:11 | . | + 4:54 | +29 4:27 | +2 3:20 | . | + 1:47 | 8 | 1790 | 7 |
37 | SPb SU Canyon: Boykiy, Pyshkin, Sokolov | + 1:45 | + 0:50 | . | + 0:17 | + 0:23 | . | -1 4:04 | + 2:22 | +2 4:40 | . | +1 1:12 | 7 | 751 | 8 |
10 | Belarusian SU: Malevich, Udovichenko, Zhgirovskiy | + 1:05 | + 0:39 | . | +1 0:55 | + 0:12 | . | + 4:45 | + 3:19 | . | . | + 1:48 | 7 | 786 | 9 |
18 | Ural FU Orange: Dolgorukov, Schelkonogov, Soboleva | + 2:07 | + 1:25 | . | +1 1:09 | + 0:18 | . | -6 4:59 | + 2:29 | +3 4:30 | . | +2 1:06 | 7 | 906 | 10 |
19 | Nizhny Novgorod SU: Epifanov | +2 2:03 | + 0:31 | . | + 0:44 | + 0:09 | . | -2 4:48 | +1 2:57 | + 3:16 | . | +6 4:29 | 7 | 1031 | 11 |
27 | Almaty IITU: Bolshakov, Kovalenko, Kutybaev | . | +1 3:00 | . | +1 0:35 | + 0:16 | . | + 1:09 | +1 4:49 | +1 3:35 | . | +3 2:05 | 7 | 1073 | 12 |
40 | NRU HSE Viral Team: Alipov, Kolupaev, Kouprin | +4 4:10 | +1 1:22 | . | + 2:53 | +1 0:11 | . | + 3:49 | +11 4:37 | . | . | +3 1:46 | 7 | 1532 | 13 |
36 | SPb SU Angry Muffin: Andreev, Karpov, Smykalov | + 0:37 | + 1:13 | . | + 1:32 | + 0:22 | -1 4:57 | + 2:28 | +1 0:44 | . | . | -10 4:59 | 6 | 440 | 14 |
08 | Kharkiv NU SobolevTeam: Sobolev, Sobolev | +4 1:25 | + 0:49 | . | +2 0:25 | + 0:04 | . | + 1:04 | . | +2 4:36 | . | -15 4:59 | 6 | 666 | 15 |
15 | Moscow IPT Zzyzx: Smirnov, Tikhomirov | + 0:19 | +2 1:41 | . | + 0:39 | +1 0:29 | . | + 2:02 | -1 4:46 | . | . | +6 3:36 | 6 | 709 | 16 |
14 | Moscow IPT The Sun: Chebanov, Mashrabov, Rukhovich | + 1:39 | +1 1:21 | . | + 1:27 | + 0:15 | . | . | +1 2:17 | -6 4:59 | . | +2 3:54 | 6 | 737 | 17 |
39 | Petrozavodsk SU 1: Filyov, Ioffe, Shapovalov | + 1:52 | + 1:06 | . | + 1:22 | + 0:23 | . | -2 4:43 | +5 4:18 | . | . | +1 3:16 | 6 | 861 | 18 |
17 | Kiev NU BZFlags: Maksay, Tverdokhleb, Yedemskiy | +3 3:02 | +1 1:08 | . | +2 1:23 | +1 0:13 | . | + 3:55 | -23 4:59 | . | . | +3 2:43 | 6 | 946 | 19 |
02 | Moscow SU SG: Cherepanov, Dubinin, Sadkov | +3 3:15 | + 1:44 | . | + 1:17 | + 0:17 | . | . | + 3:55 | . | . | +2 3:40 | 6 | 950 | 20 |
13 | Moscow IPT Ababahalamaha: Anurin, Dmitriev, Ostanin | +2 2:00 | +3 1:50 | . | +1 1:19 | +1 0:20 | . | +2 2:46 | . | -9 4:58 | . | +4 4:38 | 6 | 1036 | 21 |
32 | SPb NRU ITMO 2: Demyanyuk, Komarov, Krotkov | +4 3:45 | + 2:13 | . | +1 1:39 | + 0:23 | . | . | +4 4:31 | . | . | +1 4:06 | 6 | 1198 | 22 |
11 | Belarusian SU Bronze team: Gritskevich, Kolesov, Nekrashevich | +2 3:18 | +5 2:06 | . | +1 1:25 | + 0:19 | . | . | +5 4:50 | . | . | + 4:10 | 6 | 1230 | 23 |
09 | Samara SAU Teddy Bears: Dergunov, Glaschenko, Semushin | + 3:11 | + 1:44 | . | + 0:56 | + 0:19 | . | . | -13 4:58 | . | . | + 3:20 | 5 | 571 | 24 |
41 | Ufa SATU TurtleCommander: Lezhankin, Mazgarov, Ripatti | + 2:00 | +2 1:33 | . | + 0:57 | + 0:20 | . | . | -3 3:32 | -3 4:30 | . | +2 3:44 | 5 | 597 | 25 |
07 | Kazakh-British TU: Almakhan, Aytbayev, Satylkhanov | . | + 1:52 | . | + 0:55 | + 0:11 | . | +2 3:43 | -4 4:59 | . | . | +3 2:25 | 5 | 648 | 26 |
28 | University of Bucharest: Budau, Calancea, Stan | + 3:06 | + 2:36 | . | +2 2:01 | + 0:12 | . | . | . | -3 4:57 | . | +2 1:52 | 5 | 669 | 27 |
22 | Saratov SU 2: Davtyan, Gusarov, Kudryashov | -5 4:58 | +1 3:04 | . | +1 1:04 | +1 0:26 | . | -1 4:58 | + 4:15 | . | . | + 1:50 | 5 | 701 | 28 |
16 | Novosibirsk SU: Beloshapko, Scherbina, Stenenko | +1 2:43 | + 0:56 | . | + 1:55 | +1 0:18 | . | +2 4:49 | . | . | . | -5 4:55 | 5 | 722 | 29 |
33 | SPb NRU ITMO 3: Kovsharov, Minaev, Vasiliev | +3 4:30 | +1 1:30 | . | + 0:55 | + 0:21 | . | . | . | . | . | + 3:37 | 5 | 736 | 30 |
61 | Zhukov Team: Gimadeev, Smirnov, Zhukov | +6 1:06 | + 3:56 | . | +1 1:44 | +1 0:17 | . | -11 3:40 | +1 4:19 | . | . | -8 4:50 | 5 | 863 | 31 |
34 | SPb NRU ITMO 4: Bardashevich, Kucherenko, Vedernikov | +8 4:31 | + 1:08 | . | +1 2:16 | +1 0:22 | . | +1 4:25 | . | . | . | . | 5 | 984 | 32 |
03 | Perm SU Meerkats: Akimov, Osherov, Zayakin | +8 4:54 | + 2:23 | . | +2 1:50 | +1 0:24 | . | . | . | . | . | + 3:12 | 5 | 985 | 33 |
20 | Altai STU 1: Esipenko, Silin, Uvarov | +1 3:07 | + 2:35 | . | +1 1:29 | + 0:12 | . | . | . | -3 4:58 | . | +15 4:39 | 5 | 1064 | 34 |
25 | Moscow SU Acaso: Doykov, Korovin, Volnov | +4 4:49 | +4 4:38 | . | + 1:31 | + 0:16 | . | . | . | . | . | +3 2:59 | 5 | 1075 | 35 |
06 | Moscow AI 1: Belousov, Safronov, Zhuravlev | +1 1:35 | +1 4:12 | . | + 1:01 | + 0:22 | . | -6 4:17 | . | . | . | -8 4:59 | 4 | 473 | 36 |
12 | Moscow IPT Lambda: Alsarmini, Gorshenin, Pimenov | +1 4:32 | -16 4:58 | . | + 1:20 | + 0:08 | . | -1 0:34 | . | . | . | + 3:19 | 4 | 580 | 37 |
63 | Ivan Kazmenko | +4 3:36 | + 2:04 | . | +3 1:19 | + 0:21 | . | . | . | . | . | -5 4:59 | 4 | 582 | 38 |
26 | Moscow SU Hamsters: Agulenko, Shapovalov, Zhukov | . | +14 4:12 | . | + 1:55 | + 0:15 | . | -1 4:41 | . | -3 4:51 | . | +2 3:02 | 4 | 885 | 39 |
05 | Petrozavodsk SU 2: Kukushkin, Podkopaev, Voronetskiy | -11 4:59 | + 1:24 | . | + 0:48 | + 0:15 | . | . | . | . | . | . | 3 | 148 | 40 |
23 | Izhevsk STU CynepMyTaHTbl: Burlakov, Gatin, Smirnov | -4 3:26 | +1 1:57 | . | +4 0:55 | + 0:17 | . | -8 4:52 | . | . | . | -4 4:54 | 3 | 291 | 41 |
04 | Kaunas TU 1: Kusas, Ciakas, Mulevicius | + 3:59 | -6 4:54 | . | + 1:07 | + 0:16 | . | . | . | . | . | . | 3 | 323 | 42 |
38 | SPb PhML #239: Krachun, Kuzmina, Philippov | -11 4:50 | -11 4:56 | . | +1 1:11 | + 0:26 | . | . | . | . | . | . | 2 | 117 | 43 |
Submits | 139 | 117 |   | 72 | 52 | 7 | 69 | 127 | 53 | 8 | 150 | 794 |   |   | |
Accepted | 36 | 40 |   | 43 | 43 |   | 18 | 21 | 12 |   | 32 | 245 |   |   | |
Rejected | 103 | 77 |   | 29 | 9 | 7 | 51 | 106 | 41 | 8 | 118 | 549 |   |   | |
Frozen |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   | 0 |   |   |