ID | Team | G | P | Q | R | S | = | Time | Rank |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09 | Samara SAU Teddy Bears: Dergunov, Glaschenko, Semushin | + 2:39 | + 2:40 | + 2:40 | + 2:40 | + 2:40 | 5 | 801 | 1 |
39 | Petrozavodsk SU 1: Filyov, Ioffe, Shapovalov | + 2:44 | + 2:45 | + 2:45 | + 2:45 | + 2:45 | 5 | 826 | 2 |
37 | SPb SU Canyon: Boykiy, Pyshkin, Sokolov | + 2:59 | + 2:51 | + 2:55 | + 2:53 | + 2:50 | 5 | 871 | 3 |
38 | SPb PhML #239: Krachun, Kuzmina, Philippov | + 3:02 | + 2:51 | + 2:55 | + 2:54 | + 2:52 | 5 | 876 | 4 |
31 | SPb NRU ITMO 1: Kever, Korotkevich, Nigmatullin | + 2:57 | + 2:48 | + 2:52 | + 2:54 | +1 2:51 | 5 | 884 | 5 |
14 | Moscow IPT The Sun: Chebanov, Mashrabov, Rukhovich | + 2:52 | +1 2:59 | + 2:56 | + 3:02 | + 3:03 | 5 | 912 | 6 |
21 | Saratov SU 1: Agapov, Fefer, Kudasov | + 3:03 | + 2:59 | + 2:58 | +1 2:57 | + 3:00 | 5 | 919 | 7 |
36 | SPb SU Angry Muffin: Andreev, Karpov, Smykalov | + 3:15 | + 3:05 | + 3:10 | + 3:12 | + 3:04 | 5 | 949 | 8 |
08 | Kharkiv NU SobolevTeam: Sobolev, Sobolev | + 3:16 | + 3:10 | + 3:08 | + 3:01 | +1 2:58 | 5 | 955 | 9 |
01 | Moscow SU ST: Fedorov, Kaluzhin, Rogulenko | + 3:08 | + 3:01 | + 3:15 | + 3:10 | +1 3:01 | 5 | 958 | 10 |
32 | SPb NRU ITMO 2: Demyanyuk, Komarov, Krotkov | +1 2:59 | + 3:01 | + 3:06 | +1 3:11 | + 3:08 | 5 | 966 | 11 |
11 | Belarusian SU Bronze team: Gritskevich, Kolesov, Nekrashevich | + 3:04 | + 3:05 | +1 3:12 | + 3:11 | + 3:13 | 5 | 967 | 12 |
35 | SPb SU 4: Egorov, Kunyavskiy, Suvorov | + 2:53 | +2 3:05 | + 3:14 | + 3:13 | + 3:04 | 5 | 972 | 13 |
06 | Moscow AI 1: Belousov, Safronov, Zhuravlev | + 3:15 | + 3:16 | +1 3:10 | + 3:13 | + 2:57 | 5 | 973 | 14 |
17 | Kiev NU BZFlags: Maksay, Tverdokhleb, Yedemskiy | +1 3:19 | + 2:56 | +1 3:03 | +1 3:08 | + 3:05 | 5 | 992 | 15 |
13 | Moscow IPT Ababahalamaha: Anurin, Dmitriev, Ostanin | + 2:53 | +2 2:55 | +3 3:09 | + 3:02 | + 2:58 | 5 | 1000 | 16 |
34 | SPb NRU ITMO 4: Bardashevich, Kucherenko, Vedernikov | +1 3:07 | + 3:11 | +1 3:17 | + 3:18 | + 3:20 | 5 | 1015 | 17 |
07 | Kazakh-British TU: Almakhan, Aytbayev, Satylkhanov | +3 3:04 | + 2:48 | + 3:35 | + 3:37 | + 2:55 | 5 | 1021 | 18 |
26 | Moscow SU Hamsters: Agulenko, Shapovalov, Zhukov | +1 3:22 | + 2:58 | +2 3:12 | + 3:07 | +1 3:00 | 5 | 1021 | 19 |
27 | Almaty IITU: Bolshakov, Kovalenko, Kutybaev | + 3:11 | + 3:12 | +2 3:21 | + 3:24 | + 3:25 | 5 | 1034 | 20 |
15 | Moscow IPT ????: Smirnov, Tikhomirov | +1 3:08 | +1 2:54 | -5 3:14 | + 3:01 | + 2:55 | 4 | 759 | 21 |
24 | Moscow SU Trinity: Akhmedov, Ivanov, Shlyunkin | + 2:53 | +1 3:06 | . | + 3:11 | +1 3:20 | 4 | 792 | 22 |
30 | University of Warsaw: Kociumaka, Andrychowicz, Klimenok | +1 3:21 | +1 3:12 | -3 3:35 | +1 3:25 | + 3:13 | 4 | 854 | 23 |
62 | Jakub Pachocki | + 3:18 | + 3:22 | +3 3:31 | +1 3:36 | . | 4 | 908 | 24 |
40 | NRU HSE Viral Team: Alipov, Kolupaev, Kouprin | . | + 3:15 | +1 3:50 | + 3:58 | + 3:59 | 4 | 924 | 25 |
20 | Altai STU 1: Esipenko, Silin, Uvarov | . | + 3:02 | -6 4:04 | + 3:09 | + 3:13 | 3 | 565 | 26 |
12 | Moscow IPT Lambda: Alsarmini, Gorshenin, Pimenov | + 3:07 | . | . | + 3:02 | +1 3:24 | 3 | 594 | 27 |
03 | Perm SU Meerkats: Akimov, Osherov, Zayakin | -2 3:21 | +2 3:01 | -4 3:21 | +2 3:16 | + 2:59 | 3 | 637 | 28 |
16 | Novosibirsk SU: Beloshapko, Scherbina, Stenenko | + 3:28 | + 3:06 | +3 3:19 | . | . | 3 | 654 | 29 |
25 | Moscow SU Acaso: Doykov, Korovin, Volnov | +2 3:06 | . | +4 3:24 | . | +1 4:04 | 3 | 775 | 30 |
61 | Zhukov Team: Gimadeev, Zhukov | + 3:03 | + 2:58 | . | . | . | 2 | 361 | 31 |
04 | Kaunas TU 1: Kusas, Ciakas, Mulevicius | . | . | -3 3:16 | + 3:11 | + 3:01 | 2 | 372 | 32 |
33 | SPb NRU ITMO 3: Kovsharov, Minaev, Vasiliev | +1 2:59 | . | . | . | + 2:56 | 2 | 376 | 33 |
23 | Izhevsk STU CynepMyTaHTbl: Burlakov, Gatin, Smirnov | . | + 2:58 | -1 3:01 | . | +1 2:59 | 2 | 378 | 34 |
29 | Jagiellonian University Awakening: Adamek, Guspiel, Pamula | . | + 3:05 | -13 3:26 | . | + 3:35 | 2 | 400 | 35 |
10 | Belarusian SU: Malevich, Udovichenko, Zhgirovskiy | . | + 2:59 | . | . | . | 1 | 179 | 36 |
18 | Ural FU Orange: Dolgorukov, Schelkonogov, Soboleva | . | + 3:11 | . | . | . | 1 | 191 | 37 |
05 | Petrozavodsk SU 2: Kukushkin, Podkopaev | . | . | . | . | . | 0 | 0 | 38 |
19 | Nizhny Novgorod SU: Epifanov | . | . | . | . | . | 0 | 0 | 38 |
22 | Saratov SU 2: Davtyan, Gusarov, Kudryashov | . | . | . | . | . | 0 | 0 | 38 |
41 | Ufa SATU TurtleCommander: Lezhankin, Mazgarov, Ripatti | -1 4:04 | . | . | . | . | 0 | 0 | 38 |
Submits | 44 | 43 | 81 | 36 | 40 | 244 |   |   | |
Accepted | 29 | 33 | 24 | 29 | 32 | 147 |   |   | |
Rejected | 15 | 10 | 57 | 7 | 8 | 97 |   |   | |
Frozen |   |   |   |   |   | 0 |   |   |