ID | Team | A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | = | Time | Rank |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
33 | Belarus DDTeam: Korotkevich, Tolstikov, Udovichenko | + 0:36 | + 2:00 | + 0:44 | +1 0:27 | + 0:23 | + 2:11 | +1 4:28 | +1 3:01 | + 1:52 | +1 1:20 | 10 | 1106 | 1 |
82 | Kopeliovich, Zhukov | + 0:48 | + 2:53 | + 1:42 | + 0:33 | + 0:22 | + 1:18 | + 3:48 | + 4:20 | + 1:28 | + 1:08 | 10 | 1106 | 1 |
02 | NRU ITMO 1: Kapun, Kever, Nigmatullin | +1 0:50 | + 2:18 | + 1:08 | +1 0:21 | + 0:57 | + 1:36 | . | + 3:21 | + 1:50 | + 0:40 | 9 | 826 | 3 |
04 | Moscow SU ST: Fedorov, Kaluzhin, Rogulenko | + 0:54 | + 2:10 | + 0:12 | + 0:31 | + 0:26 | +1 1:32 | . | +3 4:22 | +1 1:16 | +1 1:55 | 9 | 921 | 4 |
23 | Saratov SU 2: Kuznetsov, Matov, Rakhov | + 0:27 | + 1:32 | +1 1:55 | + 0:14 | + 0:38 | + 2:24 | -2 4:56 | +3 4:44 | + 2:10 | + 0:58 | 9 | 987 | 5 |
08 | Nizhny Novgorod SU 3.50: Lyulkov, Shmelev, Vadimov | +1 1:24 | +2 3:57 | +1 1:26 | + 0:31 | + 0:42 | + 1:42 | +1 4:24 | . | +1 2:15 | + 0:24 | 9 | 1129 | 6 |
44 | Kharkiv NU SobolevTeam: Sobolev, Sobolev | + 0:55 | +1 3:32 | + 1:14 | + 0:15 | +1 0:42 | + 2:22 | . | +2 4:57 | + 2:05 | + 3:52 | 9 | 1278 | 7 |
49 | MSU CMC Room 315: Artyukhin, Ignatyev, Paramonov | + 1:07 | +2 2:23 | +1 1:21 | + 0:18 | + 2:12 | +2 3:38 | . | + 4:57 | +3 3:20 | + 4:07 | 9 | 1567 | 8 |
36 | Nizhny Novgorod SU 1: Epifanov | +1 0:35 | +1 2:46 | +1 1:11 | +1 0:11 | + 0:22 | + 1:34 | . | . | + 1:58 | + 1:18 | 8 | 679 | 9 |
16 | University of Warsaw FORFITERS: Kulczynski, Pachocki, Smietanka | + 0:27 | + 1:33 | +2 3:07 | + 0:28 | + 0:57 | +1 2:35 | . | . | + 1:20 | + 1:24 | 8 | 774 | 10 |
01 | SPb SU SteelFrames: Andreev, Boykiy, Fondaratov | +1 0:39 | + 2:11 | + 0:59 | + 0:55 | + 0:30 | + 1:10 | . | . | +1 3:35 | +2 1:46 | 8 | 790 | 11 |
06 | Saratov SU 1: Agapov, Bondarenko, Fefer | + 1:15 | + 3:15 | + 2:47 | + 0:26 | +2 0:40 | + 2:09 | . | -9 4:58 | + 1:00 | +1 1:42 | 8 | 859 | 12 |
18 | Taurida NU Akai: Mangilyov, Milanin, Vints | + 0:31 | +1 2:52 | + 1:40 | +1 0:15 | +1 0:59 | + 1:03 | . | . | + 1:59 | +4 3:50 | 8 | 932 | 13 |
25 | Belarusian SU 1: Bogdanov, Pisarchik, Sobol | + 0:25 | +1 3:02 | + 1:29 | + 0:36 | + 0:52 | + 3:20 | . | . | +2 3:04 | + 1:46 | 8 | 937 | 14 |
43 | Tokyo Kroliki: Hosaka, Soejima | + 0:55 | +6 4:21 | +2 1:01 | + 0:34 | +1 0:26 | + 1:14 | . | . | + 1:47 | + 2:26 | 8 | 948 | 15 |
20 | NRU ITMO 2: Aksenov, Komarov, Mayorov | +1 1:36 | + 4:15 | +2 2:18 | + 0:25 | + 0:39 | +1 3:27 | . | . | + 3:02 | +1 1:34 | 8 | 1140 | 16 |
05 | Moscow IPT Waterogers: Gimadeev, Dlougach, Shishkin | + 1:40 | +1 3:15 | +6 2:19 | +1 1:06 | + 0:35 | +1 1:23 | . | . | + 3:55 | + 3:05 | 8 | 1222 | 17 |
19 | Moscow SU T@pirenock: Evstropov, Ivlev, Pyaderkin | + 2:11 | + 4:00 | + 2:06 | +2 0:25 | +1 1:11 | + 1:16 | . | . | +4 4:11 | + 2:53 | 8 | 1237 | 18 |
14 | Belarusian SUIR: Berezhnov, Bryukov, Ropan | + 0:47 | + 4:41 | +1 3:58 | + 0:26 | + 0:16 | +1 3:32 | . | . | + 2:18 | + 4:13 | 8 | 1253 | 19 |
42 | SPb SU 4: Egorov, Granovskiy, Kunyavskiy | + 0:32 | +2 3:27 | -9 4:57 | + 0:17 | + 0:44 | +3 4:26 | . | +3 4:08 | + 2:51 | + 2:04 | 8 | 1271 | 20 |
17 | Petrozavodsk SU Quite OK: Basunkov, Fedulin, Filippov | + 1:00 | + 3:53 | + 2:22 | + 0:39 | + 0:34 | + 4:51 | . | . | +3 4:59 | + 2:27 | 8 | 1308 | 21 |
11 | Udmurt SU: Abizyaev, Kibardin, Urbanovich | +3 1:48 | +2 4:48 | + 1:52 | +1 0:20 | + 0:34 | + 3:12 | . | . | +2 4:00 | + 3:24 | 8 | 1362 | 22 |
09 | Ufa SATU TurtleCommander: Lezhankin, Mazgarov, Ripatti | + 1:21 | + 4:52 | +2 2:33 | + 0:39 | +2 1:05 | + 4:58 | . | . | + 3:44 | + 3:02 | 8 | 1418 | 23 |
38 | Belarusian SU 2: Gritskevich, Kalinnikov, Kolesov | +3 4:29 | + 2:09 | + 2:43 | +1 0:30 | +1 0:44 | + 3:55 | . | . | + 4:55 | + 3:10 | 8 | 1460 | 24 |
30 | Moscow SU Pushkin: Cherepanov, Kharitonov, Melnikov | + 1:05 | +2 3:08 | +8 3:58 | + 0:24 | + 1:36 | +1 2:57 | . | . | +1 4:51 | +1 3:31 | 8 | 1555 | 25 |
22 | Moscow IPT The Sun: Chebanov, Rukhovich, Smirnov | + 2:02 | + 4:22 | +12 4:17 | +1 0:32 | + 0:20 | +2 1:35 | . | . | + 2:49 | +4 4:39 | 8 | 1621 | 26 |
48 | MIT: Tzamos, Zlateski | +2 0:55 | +1 4:25 | +8 4:30 | +2 0:31 | +2 0:56 | + 2:50 | . | . | +25 4:07 | +1 2:16 | 8 | 2053 | 27 |
21 | SPb SU Belka_Strelka_Koleso: Mukoseeva, Pyshkin, Suvorov | + 0:50 | +2 4:11 | -3 4:26 | + 0:10 | + 0:24 | + 3:00 | . | . | + 2:14 | + 2:00 | 7 | 813 | 28 |
24 | Kiev NU BZFlags: Maksay, Tverdokhleb, Yedemskiy | + 0:22 | + 4:35 | -7 4:59 | + 0:13 | +1 1:26 | +1 3:26 | . | . | + 0:50 | + 3:03 | 7 | 878 | 29 |
39 | Moscow SU SG: Dubinin, Mokin, Sadkov | +1 1:30 | + 4:16 | -3 5:00 | +1 0:30 | + 1:02 | +2 1:04 | . | . | + 2:10 | +2 3:49 | 7 | 983 | 30 |
34 | Moscow SU 04: Kuzmin, Mazurik, Permin | + 1:11 | -9 4:59 | +3 2:32 | +1 0:51 | + 0:46 | + 2:58 | . | . | + 2:47 | + 3:58 | 7 | 986 | 31 |
50 | Petrozavodsk SU Ioffe: Ioffe | + 1:11 | +1 3:22 | +4 2:33 | + 0:47 | + 0:34 | . | . | . | + 3:52 | +2 1:56 | 7 | 998 | 32 |
10 | Tomsk SU Slik: Afanasyev, Chadnov, Kolupaev | +2 3:19 | +1 1:40 | -11 4:59 | + 0:55 | + 2:23 | + 1:21 | . | +2 4:47 | + 2:12 | . | 7 | 1100 | 33 |
46 | Moscow IPT Lambda: Gorshenin, Kondakova, Pimenov | + 2:04 | . | +4 1:55 | +1 1:01 | + 1:18 | + 3:44 | . | . | +3 4:39 | +4 2:46 | 7 | 1290 | 34 |
15 | University of Latvia: Kalinicenko, Vilcins, Vihrovs | + 4:34 | +2 2:27 | + 3:42 | +1 0:17 | +3 1:15 | + 4:52 | . | . | . | + 3:09 | 7 | 1339 | 35 |
27 | Samara SAU Teddy Bears: Dergunov, Glaschenko, Semushin | -1 2:02 | +1 4:25 | +6 2:31 | + 0:35 | + 0:45 | +3 4:56 | . | . | +1 3:43 | +1 2:57 | 7 | 1435 | 36 |
40 | NRU ITMO 3: Demyanyuk, Ermilov, Vasilyev | +1 0:31 | . | -3 4:28 | +1 0:44 | + 1:02 | + 3:41 | . | . | +1 2:01 | +1 2:51 | 6 | 733 | 37 |
35 | SPb SU Tortik: Belous, Sokolov, Udalov | + 0:39 | -3 4:57 | . | + 0:45 | + 0:56 | + 3:03 | . | . | + 4:46 | +1 2:07 | 6 | 759 | 38 |
28 | Kazakh-British TU: Almakhan, Aytbayev, Satylkhanov | + 1:04 | +1 3:25 | . | + 0:29 | + 0:42 | -1 4:57 | . | . | +3 4:45 | + 2:07 | 6 | 836 | 39 |
12 | Altai STU 1: Esipenko, Silin, Uvarov | +1 1:32 | +1 4:07 | . | +1 0:22 | + 0:35 | . | . | . | + 4:49 | + 2:48 | 6 | 914 | 40 |
31 | Moscow IPT dot.COM: Mashrabov, Osipov, Tsygler | +1 2:01 | . | +1 3:50 | + 0:34 | +3 2:08 | +1 1:17 | . | . | . | + 3:29 | 6 | 922 | 41 |
07 | Ural FU Orange: Dolgorukov, Schelkonogov, Soboleva | +2 1:35 | . | +2 2:30 | +1 0:32 | + 1:17 | +2 3:39 | . | . | + 3:36 | . | 6 | 933 | 42 |
37 | Moscow IPT LsR: Akolzin, Timin, Verkhoglyadov | + 1:49 | . | -5 4:23 | +1 0:44 | +2 0:36 | + 2:38 | . | . | +10 4:58 | + 1:10 | 6 | 978 | 43 |
26 | Novosibirsk SU: Beloshapko, Scherbina | -2 4:56 | . | +1 2:56 | +1 1:28 | +1 2:32 | + 3:10 | . | . | + 4:18 | + 1:54 | 6 | 1040 | 44 |
13 | Volgograd STU team3k: Agafonov, Chalyshev, Zhorin | + 0:56 | +2 2:13 | -3 4:27 | +1 0:31 | + 0:19 | . | . | . | . | + 4:20 | 5 | 560 | 45 |
32 | Ural FU Grisha IMC: Krasnoselskikh, Merkuriev, Mukhametianov | + 0:56 | . | +6 4:42 | + 0:19 | +1 1:36 | . | . | . | +1 2:10 | . | 5 | 745 | 46 |
29 | Moscow AI #1: Belousov, Safronov, Zhuravlev | +1 2:04 | + 2:52 | -5 2:15 | + 0:46 | +1 0:35 | . | . | . | +11 4:55 | . | 5 | 934 | 47 |
51 | NRU ITMO 4: Chuprikov, Garifullin, Shevchenko | + 2:37 | +1 3:28 | -13 4:59 | + 0:20 | +2 1:22 | . | . | . | . | -2 4:30 | 4 | 529 | 48 |
41 | Petrozavodsk School: Martynov, Voronetskiy | . | . | -8 4:56 | + 1:53 | +2 2:39 | +2 3:14 | . | . | . | +3 4:41 | 4 | 888 | 49 |
03 | SPb AU Pystsch Pystsch: Gladkih, Lazarev | + 0:21 | . | -14 4:59 | + 0:53 | + 0:43 | . | . | . | -8 4:57 | . | 3 | 117 | 50 |
45 | Perm SU: Akimov | + 1:35 | . | -11 4:50 | + 0:31 | + 0:57 | . | . | . | . | . | 3 | 185 | 51 |
Submits | 73 | 85 | 204 | 73 | 78 | 67 | 7 | 32 | 125 | 76 | 820 |   |   | |
Accepted | 48 | 39 | 35 | 51 | 51 | 42 | 3 | 9 | 44 | 44 | 366 |   |   | |
Rejected | 25 | 46 | 169 | 22 | 27 | 25 | 4 | 23 | 81 | 32 | 454 |   |   | |
Frozen |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   | 0 |   |   |