ID | Team | A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | = | Time | Rank |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 | University of Warsaw FORFITERS: Kulczynski, Pachocki, Smietanka | +5 4:40 | + 1:14 | + 2:08 | +1 0:44 | . | + 2:05 | + 1:22 | + 0:30 | +2 3:28 | + 0:55 | 9 | 1189 | 1 |
02 | NRU ITMO 1: Kapun, Kever, Nigmatullin | -1 4:56 | +3 3:38 | +1 4:32 | + 0:37 | . | +1 1:53 | +1 2:44 | + 1:08 | +1 4:18 | + 0:47 | 8 | 1322 | 2 |
33 | Belarus DDTeam: Korotkevich, Udovichenko | -2 4:54 | + 1:45 | + 2:49 | + 0:52 | . | + 2:08 | + 1:15 | +1 4:03 | -4 4:58 | + 0:16 | 7 | 811 | 3 |
42 | SPb SU 4: Egorov, Granovskiy, Kunyavskiy | . | +1 2:52 | +1 4:41 | + 1:46 | . | +1 1:04 | +4 3:24 | + 0:57 | . | +1 1:19 | 7 | 1126 | 4 |
81 | SPb SU: Kopeliovich, Petrov | -4 4:59 | + 2:26 | +1 3:47 | +1 3:05 | . | +5 4:49 | +1 1:30 | +2 2:31 | . | +2 0:52 | 7 | 1383 | 5 |
04 | Moscow SU ST: Fedorov, Kaluzhin, Rogulenko | +2 4:20 | + 2:43 | . | +1 3:59 | . | -1 4:51 | + 0:37 | +1 1:24 | . | + 0:30 | 6 | 896 | 6 |
06 | Saratov SU 1: Agapov, Bondarenko, Fefer | . | + 3:05 | +1 4:45 | + 3:32 | . | . | +1 1:06 | + 1:54 | . | + 0:52 | 6 | 956 | 7 |
05 | Moscow IPT Waterogers: Gimadeev, Dlougach, Shishkin | . | + 3:10 | + 3:55 | +1 2:11 | . | -5 4:29 | +4 3:00 | +3 1:29 | . | + 1:30 | 6 | 1078 | 8 |
39 | Moscow SU SG: Dubinin, Mokin, Sadkov | -1 4:59 | + 2:32 | . | + 2:15 | . | + 3:43 | +4 4:18 | +2 1:44 | . | + 2:03 | 6 | 1118 | 9 |
21 | SPb SU Belka_Strelka_Koleso: Mukoseeva, Pyshkin, Suvorov | . | + 3:08 | . | +1 2:00 | . | . | + 1:28 | +1 4:04 | . | +3 2:19 | 5 | 881 | 10 |
08 | Nizhny Novgorod SU 3.50: Lyulkov, Shmelev, Vadimov | . | +1 4:30 | . | +2 3:25 | . | . | + 2:11 | +5 1:37 | . | +1 0:51 | 5 | 936 | 11 |
19 | Moscow SU T@pirenock: Evstropov, Ivlev, Pyaderkin | . | + 3:27 | . | + 4:14 | . | . | +2 2:13 | +4 3:44 | . | + 0:45 | 5 | 985 | 12 |
25 | Belarusian SU 1: Bogdanov, Pisarchik, Sobol | . | + 4:25 | . | +4 3:03 | . | . | + 4:00 | +1 2:41 | . | + 0:48 | 5 | 998 | 13 |
36 | Nizhny Novgorod SU 1: Epifanov | . | + 4:06 | . | +1 3:26 | . | -2 4:44 | +8 4:25 | + 2:34 | . | +1 2:09 | 5 | 1202 | 14 |
23 | Saratov SU 2: Kuznetsov, Matov, Rakhov | . | +5 4:58 | . | +2 4:06 | . | . | +1 2:09 | +7 3:29 | . | + 0:19 | 5 | 1204 | 15 |
24 | Kiev NU BZFlags: Maksay, Tverdokhleb, Yedemskiy | . | +1 4:11 | . | -5 4:57 | . | -1 4:37 | +2 1:59 | +3 1:16 | . | +2 0:37 | 4 | 644 | 16 |
47 | Ural FU Unity 2D: Dublennykh, Mukhametianov | . | . | +1 4:17 | +2 2:03 | . | . | +1 2:41 | -1 4:29 | . | +1 0:37 | 4 | 679 | 17 |
34 | Moscow SU 04: Kuzmin, Mazurik, Permin | . | + 4:24 | . | -2 4:47 | . | . | + 2:48 | +4 1:56 | . | + 0:52 | 4 | 682 | 18 |
50 | Petrozavodsk SU Ioffe: Ioffe | . | . | . | +2 1:47 | . | . | +1 4:42 | +1 2:09 | . | + 2:26 | 4 | 746 | 19 |
18 | Taurida NU Akai: Mangilyov, Milanin, Vints | -8 3:58 | +1 1:29 | . | +1 3:59 | . | -1 4:51 | -3 4:59 | +5 3:12 | . | +1 1:05 | 4 | 746 | 20 |
82 | Zhukov | . | +2 1:09 | . | -2 3:41 | . | . | +1 3:25 | +3 4:56 | . | + 1:25 | 4 | 776 | 21 |
48 | MIT: Tzamos, Zlateski | . | . | . | +3 2:07 | . | . | +4 0:45 | +13 4:36 | . | + 1:37 | 4 | 946 | 22 |
37 | Moscow IPT LsR: Akolzin, Timin, Verkhoglyadov | . | . | . | +2 3:43 | . | -1 1:53 | -9 4:59 | +1 3:01 | . | + 0:29 | 3 | 493 | 23 |
17 | Petrozavodsk SU Quite OK: Basunkov, Fedulin, Filippov | . | . | . | + 2:46 | . | . | . | + 4:15 | . | + 1:18 | 3 | 500 | 24 |
31 | Moscow IPT dot.COM: Mashrabov, Osipov, Tsygler | . | . | . | -9 4:57 | . | + 3:50 | . | +2 2:19 | . | +1 1:35 | 3 | 525 | 25 |
01 | SPb SU SteelFrames: Andreev, Boykiy, Fondaratov | . | . | . | +4 3:10 | . | -2 3:39 | . | +2 3:48 | . | + 0:36 | 3 | 575 | 26 |
27 | Samara SAU Teddy Bears: Dergunov, Glaschenko, Semushin | . | + 4:14 | . | . | . | . | +1 4:43 | -1 4:59 | . | + 0:56 | 3 | 614 | 27 |
40 | NRU ITMO 3: Demyanyuk, Ermilov, Vasilyev | . | . | . | +3 4:57 | . | . | . | +3 1:57 | . | +1 1:01 | 3 | 616 | 28 |
10 | Tomsk SU Slik: Afanasyev, Chadnov, Kolupaev | . | + 3:09 | . | . | . | . | +2 4:08 | -3 4:21 | . | +3 1:25 | 3 | 623 | 29 |
32 | Ural FU Grisha IMC: Krasnoselskikh, Merkuriev, Rubinchik | . | . | . | -11 4:56 | . | . | +3 3:46 | +1 3:55 | . | + 1:48 | 3 | 650 | 30 |
30 | Moscow SU Pushkin: Cherepanov, Kharitonov, Melnikov | . | . | . | +3 4:38 | . | . | -5 4:49 | +4 2:04 | . | + 2:18 | 3 | 682 | 31 |
26 | Novosibirsk SU: Beloshapko, Scherbina, Zaytsev | . | . | . | . | . | . | +6 4:52 | +1 4:36 | . | +4 1:59 | 3 | 908 | 32 |
38 | Belarusian SU 2: Gritskevich, Kalinnikov, Kolesov | . | -2 4:48 | . | . | . | . | . | +1 2:04 | . | + 0:56 | 2 | 201 | 33 |
51 | NRU ITMO 4: Chuprikov, Garifullin, Shevchenko | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | +4 2:34 | . | + 0:48 | 2 | 282 | 34 |
13 | Volgograd STU team3k: Agafonov, Chalyshev, Zhorin | . | . | . | + 3:19 | . | . | . | -10 4:36 | . | + 1:25 | 2 | 285 | 35 |
49 | MSU CMC Room 315: Artyukhin, Ignatyev, Paramonov | -1 1:56 | -1 3:57 | . | . | . | . | -1 4:52 | +5 4:07 | . | + 0:47 | 2 | 394 | 36 |
35 | SPb SU Tortik: Belous, Sokolov, Udalov | . | . | . | +2 4:12 | . | . | . | -2 2:36 | . | +1 2:02 | 2 | 435 | 37 |
20 | NRU ITMO 2: Aksenov, Komarov, Mayorov | . | . | . | +5 4:33 | . | . | . | -3 4:24 | . | +1 1:02 | 2 | 455 | 38 |
28 | Kazakh-British TU: Almakhan, Aytbayev, Satylkhanov | . | . | . | -5 4:02 | . | . | +7 4:19 | -1 1:04 | . | + 1:02 | 2 | 462 | 39 |
12 | Altai STU 1: Esipenko, Silin, Uvarov | -5 1:52 | . | . | . | . | . | . | +8 4:31 | . | +7 3:15 | 2 | 767 | 40 |
09 | Ufa SATU TurtleCommander: Lezhankin, Mazgarov, Ripatti | . | . | . | -1 4:33 | . | . | -5 3:57 | -4 4:05 | . | + 0:51 | 1 | 51 | 41 |
22 | Moscow IPT The Sun: Chebanov, Rukhovich, Smirnov | -12 4:59 | . | . | . | . | -2 4:39 | -2 3:34 | . | . | + 0:57 | 1 | 57 | 42 |
07 | Ural FU Orange: Dolgorukov, Schelkonogov, Soboleva | . | . | . | -1 3:56 | . | . | -1 4:09 | -9 4:52 | . | + 1:10 | 1 | 70 | 43 |
15 | University of Latvia: Kalinicenko, Vilcins, Vihrovs | . | . | . | -7 4:49 | . | . | . | -2 0:14 | . | + 1:13 | 1 | 73 | 44 |
14 | Belarusian SUIR: Berezhnov, Bryukov, Ropan | . | . | . | . | . | . | -5 4:55 | -1 2:02 | . | + 1:38 | 1 | 98 | 45 |
03 | SPb AU Pystsch Pystsch: Gladkih, Lazarev | . | . | -5 4:52 | . | . | . | -1 3:27 | -4 3:13 | . | +1 1:39 | 1 | 119 | 46 |
45 | Perm SU: Akimov | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | +4 1:01 | 1 | 141 | 47 |
44 | Kharkiv NU SobolevTeam: Sobolev, Sobolev | . | -2 4:37 | . | . | . | -1 4:44 | . | -6 2:15 | . | +3 2:13 | 1 | 193 | 48 |
46 | Moscow IPT Lambda: Gorshenin, Kondakova, Pimenov | . | . | . | -1 1:24 | . | . | . | -2 2:25 | . | + 3:20 | 1 | 200 | 49 |
11 | Udmurt SU: Abizyaev, Kibardin, Urbanovich | . | . | -1 2:45 | + 3:59 | . | . | . | . | . | -7 4:46 | 1 | 239 | 50 |
29 | Moscow AI #1: Belousov, Safronov, Zhuravlev | . | . | . | . | . | . | -10 4:59 | . | . | +4 3:56 | 1 | 316 | 51 |
41 | Petrozavodsk School: Martynov, Voronetskiy | . | . | . | -4 4:29 | . | . | . | . | . | +7 2:57 | 1 | 317 | 52 |
86 | Kazmenko, Kouprin | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | +3 4:40 | . | -5 3:50 | 1 | 340 | 53 |
Submits | 43 | 40 | 19 | 117 |   | 30 | 122 | 174 | 9 | 112 | 666 |   |   | |
Accepted | 2 | 21 | 8 | 28 |   | 7 | 26 | 34 | 2 | 51 | 179 |   |   | |
Rejected | 41 | 19 | 11 | 89 |   | 23 | 96 | 140 | 7 | 61 | 487 |   |   | |
Frozen |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   | 0 |   |   |