ID | Team | A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | = | Time | Rank |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
29 | Belarusian SU: Kuplyu Moped! (Yarets, Pisarchik, Udovichenko) | +1 3:03 | +2 4:49 | . | + 1:52 | +4 3:19 | + 2:49 | + 0:09 | . | . | . | +3 4:39 | 7 | 1442 | 1 |
34 | Lviv NU: United (Kushnir, Voyetsa, Yevchinets) | + 0:53 | -2 4:59 | . | + 1:42 | + 0:31 | + 2:10 | + 0:21 | . | . | . | +1 3:46 | 6 | 586 | 2 |
32 | Taurida NU: AKAI (Mangilev, Milanin, Vints) | +3 3:08 | -2 4:56 | . | + 2:30 | + 1:04 | + 3:14 | + 0:11 | -3 1:54 | . | . | + 4:32 | 6 | 941 | 3 |
30 | Belarusian SU 2 (Gritskevich, Kolesov, Pronin) | +3 3:48 | . | . | + 1:50 | +1 1:00 | + 2:49 | +1 0:19 | . | . | -1 0:31 | +4 4:30 | 6 | 1040 | 4 |
47 | Gozman, Mirzayanov, Stankevich | + 4:41 | -10 4:57 | . | +3 3:23 | +2 3:59 | + 2:40 | + 0:38 | . | . | -1 0:27 | +3 3:48 | 6 | 1312 | 5 |
22 | Perm SU (Ponomarev, Sergeev, Serovikov) | +1 2:50 | . | . | +1 1:58 | +1 0:49 | + 1:12 | + 0:13 | . | . | -3 4:13 | -1 4:52 | 5 | 483 | 6 |
38 | ETH Zurich (Kollmann, Nenadov, Serbinenko) | -5 4:52 | . | . | + 4:24 | +1 0:25 | +3 3:05 | + 0:23 | . | . | . | + 2:58 | 5 | 757 | 7 |
20 | Ural SU Lynx (Dublennykh, Kurpilyanskiy, Rubinchik) | + 4:04 | . | . | + 0:43 | +3 3:55 | + 1:45 | +1 1:16 | . | . | . | -3 4:50 | 5 | 784 | 8 |
19 | Novosibirsk SU: Packages (Kurtov, Shcherbina, Zaytsev) | +2 3:34 | . | . | +1 3:02 | +4 1:28 | +1 2:10 | + 0:15 | . | . | . | -7 4:46 | 5 | 790 | 9 |
01 | Moscow IPT: Waterogers (Dlougach, Gimadeev, Shishkin) | + 0:37 | . | . | +1 3:52 | +3 2:50 | +1 4:23 | +1 0:40 | . | . | . | -1 4:59 | 5 | 864 | 10 |
14 | SPbSU 3 (Andreev, Bulychev, Smykalov) | -5 4:46 | . | . | +1 2:56 | + 1:40 | +2 3:38 | +1 0:33 | . | . | . | +1 3:59 | 5 | 868 | 11 |
09 | SPbSU ITMO 1 (Akhi, Bannykh, Poromov) | + 3:51 | . | . | +2 2:40 | +8 4:54 | + 3:10 | + 0:16 | . | . | -1 1:05 | -3 4:49 | 5 | 1094 | 12 |
18 | Orel STU (Kouprin, Valukhova, Vetrov) | -2 4:05 | . | . | + 1:41 | + 2:15 | + 3:01 | + 0:31 | . | . | . | . | 4 | 448 | 13 |
43 | Kiev NU: Tverdokhleb | -9 4:59 | . | . | + 1:50 | +4 1:21 | + 2:28 | + 0:35 | . | . | . | . | 4 | 455 | 14 |
07 | Moscow SU: Pushkin (Cherepanov, Kharitonov, Melnikov) | . | . | . | +1 3:08 | + 2:32 | + 3:53 | +1 0:43 | . | . | . | . | 4 | 657 | 15 |
15 | SPbSU 4 (Karpov, Samoylov, Udalov) | . | . | . | +2 4:14 | + 1:30 | +3 3:38 | + 0:47 | . | . | -1 4:55 | . | 4 | 711 | 16 |
11 | SPbSU ITMO 3 (Komarov, Mayorov, Melnikov) | -1 1:00 | . | . | +4 2:12 | -2 2:58 | + 3:30 | + 0:22 | -1 1:03 | . | . | + 4:42 | 4 | 729 | 17 |
17 | Saratov SU 1 (Agapov, Bondarenko, Fefer) | -1 4:38 | . | . | +2 2:34 | +1 4:07 | + 3:52 | + 0:39 | . | . | -1 0:50 | . | 4 | 733 | 18 |
08 | Moscow SU: T@pirenok (Evstropov, Pyaderkin, Ivlev) | +6 4:57 | . | . | + 1:27 | -11 4:58 | +1 3:19 | + 0:27 | . | . | . | . | 4 | 751 | 19 |
31 | Taurida NU 1 (Barinov, Barykin, Krestyannikov) | + 4:37 | -3 4:03 | . | +10 4:15 | +1 1:34 | . | + 0:20 | . | . | . | . | 4 | 868 | 20 |
04 | Moscow IPT: Lambda (Gorshenin, Pimenov, Volkhin) | +4 4:59 | . | . | +3 2:34 | +4 2:39 | -3 4:45 | +1 0:37 | . | . | . | . | 4 | 890 | 21 |
26 | Tomsk SU (Chadnov, Kolupaev) | -6 4:54 | . | . | + 0:47 | -13 4:48 | +1 4:38 | + 0:07 | . | . | -3 4:56 | . | 3 | 352 | 22 |
27 | Kazakh-British TU (Baizhikenov, Kanapin, Yessenamanov) | -3 2:54 | . | . | + 3:40 | +1 1:39 | -2 4:46 | +1 0:31 | . | . | . | . | 3 | 390 | 23 |
02 | Moscow IPT: Guinness and Pistachios (Akolzin, Rukhovich, Verkhoglyadov) | . | . | . | +1 1:56 | -36 4:52 | +2 3:47 | +1 0:35 | . | . | . | -2 4:59 | 3 | 459 | 24 |
25 | Samara SAU (Egorov, Glashchenko, Semushin) | . | . | . | + 3:26 | -9 4:57 | +3 2:57 | + 0:37 | . | . | . | . | 3 | 481 | 25 |
35 | Kiev NU (Bacherikov, Korotkov, Neyter) | -1 4:51 | . | -2 1:11 | +1 2:39 | -7 4:58 | +2 4:09 | + 0:27 | . | . | -1 2:36 | . | 3 | 497 | 26 |
37 | Helsinki U: BubbleSorters (Hartikainen, Laitinen, Sysikaski) | +2 4:05 | . | . | . | -2 4:59 | +1 3:28 | +2 0:21 | . | . | -1 1:14 | . | 3 | 575 | 27 |
21 | Ural SU Erop (Fominykh, Schelkonogov, Mukhametianov) | -4 1:20 | . | . | . | +3 4:05 | + 3:19 | +1 1:34 | . | . | . | . | 3 | 618 | 28 |
39 | Petrozavodsk SU: Quite OK (Basunkov, Fedulin, Filippov) | -1 1:53 | . | . | +1 3:46 | -3 4:58 | +3 4:51 | +1 0:24 | . | . | . | . | 3 | 641 | 29 |
13 | SPbSU: WiseKey (Belous, Nenashev, Sokolov) | . | . | . | . | +3 3:57 | +2 4:59 | +2 0:32 | . | . | . | . | 3 | 709 | 30 |
23 | South Ural SU (Bich, Bogatyrev, Vasilenko) | -3 1:12 | . | . | + 2:48 | -3 4:27 | -3 4:51 | + 0:30 | . | . | . | . | 2 | 198 | 31 |
03 | Moscow IPT 3 (Chebanov, Kondakova, Zhukov) | . | . | . | -3 2:41 | + 3:30 | . | + 0:13 | . | . | . | . | 2 | 224 | 32 |
42 | Petrozavodsk School (Lagunov, Martynov, Voronetskiy) | . | . | . | . | -1 3:25 | + 2:37 | +1 0:49 | . | . | . | . | 2 | 227 | 33 |
40 | Petrozavodsk SU 4 (Filev, Ioffe, Sedov) | . | . | . | +2 4:21 | . | -3 4:57 | +1 1:08 | . | . | . | . | 2 | 389 | 34 |
41 | Petrozavodsk SU 5 (Gorodyskiy, Pyatin, Shapovalov) | . | . | . | . | . | . | +1 4:02 | -1 2:50 | . | . | . | 1 | 262 | 35 |
Submits | 77 | 20 | 2 | 68 | 154 | 64 | 52 | 5 |   | 13 | 37 | 492 |   |   | |
Accepted | 14 | 1 |   | 29 | 23 | 28 | 35 |   |   |   | 8 | 138 |   |   | |
Rejected | 63 | 19 | 2 | 39 | 131 | 36 | 17 | 5 |   | 13 | 29 | 354 |   |   | |
Frozen |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   | 0 |   |   |