ID | Team | A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | = | Time | Rank |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
02 | Nizhny Novgorod SU (Epifanov, Shmelev, Vadimov) | +1 2:21 | + 1:20 | . | -8 4:59 | +1 4:06 | . | + 3:02 | + 0:37 | . | . | 5 | 728 | 1 |
14 | SPbSU ITMO 2 (Akhi, Bannykh, Poromov) | + 4:26 | + 1:27 | . | . | +4 2:53 | . | + 4:05 | + 1:37 | . | . | 5 | 950 | 2 |
05 | MSU ST (Fedorov, Kaluzhin, Rogulenko) | . | +4 2:58 | . | +3 2:54 | +2 4:48 | . | +1 3:30 | + 1:07 | . | -1 4:59 | 5 | 1119 | 3 |
07 | SPbSU ITMO 1 (Isenbaev, Kapun, Melnikov) | . | + 3:28 | . | +5 3:12 | +1 4:39 | . | . | + 1:34 | . | + 4:14 | 5 | 1149 | 4 |
16 | Gomel #1: Tourist (Korotkevich) | . | + 0:56 | . | . | +2 2:34 | . | + 3:35 | + 1:42 | . | -1 0:29 | 4 | 568 | 5 |
12 | MSU: Unpredictable (Kornakov, Kumok, Popelyshev) | + 2:00 | +2 2:13 | . | -4 4:57 | . | . | + 4:11 | +1 1:47 | . | . | 4 | 673 | 6 |
29 | USATU: TeamSonic (Ahmetzyanov, Maryin, Nefedov) | + 4:39 | +1 3:06 | . | . | . | . | +1 4:34 | + 1:05 | . | . | 4 | 845 | 7 |
09 | Belarusian SU: Kuplyu Moped! (Yarets, Pisarchik, Udovichenko) | . | +3 4:38 | . | -1 4:55 | + 1:47 | . | . | + 1:18 | . | . | 3 | 524 | 8 |
34 | Tyumen SU1 (Prudaev, Chernenkov, Pidzhakov) | . | +2 4:18 | . | . | . | . | +1 2:15 | +1 1:15 | . | . | 3 | 549 | 9 |
18 | Taurida NU: Akai (Mangilyov, Milanin, Vints) | -1 4:36 | +4 2:27 | . | -3 4:59 | +4 4:52 | . | . | + 0:38 | . | . | 3 | 638 | 10 |
06 | SPbSU: DrinkLess (Levin, Smirnov, Fondaratov) | -1 0:46 | + 2:16 | . | -5 4:58 | . | . | . | + 1:12 | . | . | 2 | 209 | 11 |
38 | * TTL300 (Barykin, Korotkov) | +2 2:23 | -1 4:36 | . | . | . | . | -3 4:57 | + 1:19 | . | . | 2 | 262 | 12 |
08 | Vyatka SU (Chistyakov, Stolbova, Vyaznikov) | +2 3:18 | . | . | . | . | . | -1 3:39 | + 0:45 | . | . | 2 | 283 | 13 |
30 | Tomsk SU (Kolupaev, Panin) | . | . | . | . | -4 4:57 | . | +1 2:24 | + 2:07 | . | . | 2 | 292 | 14 |
40 | * Mike (Mirzayanov) | . | +2 2:39 | . | . | . | . | -2 4:30 | +2 1:11 | . | . | 2 | 310 | 15 |
03 | Saratov SU 2 (Ivanov, Kuznetsov, Rakhov) | -1 4:47 | +4 2:51 | . | . | -6 4:59 | . | -1 3:17 | + 1:04 | . | -4 2:25 | 2 | 315 | 16 |
17 | OrelSTU 1 (-2+1) (Vetrov, Dobrikov, Zhukov) | . | + 3:36 | . | . | . | . | . | +1 2:04 | . | . | 2 | 360 | 17 |
32 | SPbSU: Fermat (Avdyukhin, Serebryakov) | . | +4 4:03 | . | -4 4:49 | . | . | . | + 1:09 | . | . | 2 | 393 | 18 |
19 | Ural SU: Blot (Gein, Kurpilyanskiy, Schelkonogov) | -4 4:59 | -4 4:46 | . | . | +2 4:18 | . | . | +1 1:38 | . | . | 2 | 417 | 19 |
15 | Belarusian SU #2: aBSUrd (Pronin, Bogdanov, Sobol') | -7 4:27 | -7 4:57 | . | . | . | . | . | +6 2:15 | . | +1 4:48 | 2 | 563 | 20 |
27 | MIPT: Lambda (Gorshenin, Pimenov, Volkhin) | -6 4:59 | +4 2:54 | . | . | . | . | -3 4:22 | +7 3:54 | . | . | 2 | 629 | 21 |
36 | PermSU (Ponomarev, Serovikov, Sergeev) | . | +13 4:31 | . | . | . | . | . | +1 1:22 | . | . | 2 | 633 | 22 |
11 | Saratov SU 1 (Fefer, Agapov, Bondarenko) | -1 4:48 | -5 4:44 | . | . | . | . | . | +1 1:17 | . | . | 1 | 97 | 23 |
23 | SPbSU: Pystsch Pystsch (Boykiy, Gladkih, Udalov) | . | -4 4:48 | . | . | . | . | . | +1 1:45 | . | . | 1 | 125 | 24 |
28 | Altai STU 1 (Izbyshev, Kazantsev, Esipenko) | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | + 2:09 | . | . | 1 | 129 | 25 |
04 | PetrSU: QuiteOK (Basunkov, Fedulin, Filippov) | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | +2 2:20 | . | . | 1 | 180 | 26 |
13 | SPbSU: Refrigerator (Karpov, Nenashev, Sokolov) | . | -18 4:58 | . | . | . | . | . | + 3:09 | . | . | 1 | 189 | 27 |
25 | OrelSTU: KvaTaPe (Petrov, Kvasov, Tarasov) | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | +2 2:34 | . | . | 1 | 194 | 28 |
01 | NSU: Packages (Kurtov, Shcherbina, Zaytsev) | . | -4 4:33 | . | . | -9 4:22 | . | . | +5 1:59 | . | . | 1 | 219 | 29 |
26 | Ural SU: Dissendium (Dolgorukov, Soboleva, Tekhazheva) | . | . | . | -5 4:11 | . | . | . | +2 3:50 | . | . | 1 | 270 | 30 |
21 | Saratov SU 3 (Davtyan, Kholkin, Kudryashov) | . | -4 4:55 | . | . | . | . | . | +1 4:21 | . | . | 1 | 281 | 31 |
37 | MSU: Kharitonov (Kharitonov) | -5 2:48 | . | . | . | . | . | . | +7 4:13 | . | . | 1 | 393 | 32 |
33 | MIPT: Waterogers (Gimadeev, Dlougach, Shishkin) | +13 3:23 | . | . | . | . | . | . | -1 2:13 | . | . | 1 | 463 | 33 |
10 | PetrSU: North Wind (Shapovalov, Drats, Korotkov) | . | . | . | . | . | -3 4:47 | . | . | . | . | 0 | 0 | 34 |
22 | PetrSU: Mace to your Face (Filev, Gorodyskiy) | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | -2 3:19 | . | . | 0 | 0 | 34 |
24 | SPbSU ITMO 3 (Aksenov, Nigmatullin, Tsyplenkov) | -14 4:18 | -1 4:57 | . | . | . | . | . | -4 3:28 | . | . | 0 | 0 | 34 |
31 | PetrSU 4 (Filev, Ioffe, Sedov) | . | -2 4:53 | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | 0 | 0 | 34 |
35 | KBTU (Utkelbaev) | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | -1 4:14 | . | -2 2:51 | 0 | 0 | 34 |
Submits | 65 | 110 |   | 40 | 43 | 3 | 22 | 81 |   | 11 | 375 |   |   | |
Accepted | 7 | 17 |   | 2 | 8 |   | 8 | 32 |   | 2 | 76 |   |   | |
Rejected | 58 | 93 |   | 38 | 35 | 3 | 14 | 49 |   | 9 | 299 |   |   | |
Frozen |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   | 0 |   |   |