ID | Team | P | Q | R | S | = | Time | Rank |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
06 | SPbSU: DrinkLess (Levin, Smirnov, Fondaratov) | + 0:10 | + 0:13 | + 0:12 | + 0:10 | 4 | 46 | 1 |
23 | SPbSU: Pystsch Pystsch (Gladkih, Knop, Udalov) | + 0:07 | +1 0:22 | + 0:18 | + 0:06 | 4 | 74 | 2 |
05 | MSU ST (Fedorov, Kaluzhin, Rogulenko) | + 0:09 | +1 0:15 | + 0:19 | + 0:17 | 4 | 81 | 3 |
02 | Nizhny Novgorod SU (Epifanov, Shmelev, Vadimov) | + 0:11 | +1 0:18 | + 0:16 | + 0:16 | 4 | 82 | 4 |
07 | SPbSU ITMO 1 (Isenbaev, Kapun, Melnikov) | + 0:09 | +1 0:29 | + 0:24 | + 0:24 | 4 | 108 | 5 |
15 | Belarusian SU #2: aBSUrd (Pronin, Bogdanov, Sobol') | + 0:12 | +2 0:17 | + 0:19 | + 0:20 | 4 | 109 | 6 |
08 | Vyatka SU (Chistyakov, Stolbova, Vyaznikov) | + 0:20 | +2 0:37 | + 0:21 | + 0:10 | 4 | 129 | 7 |
03 | Saratov SU 2 (Ivanov, Kuznetsov, Rakhov) | + 0:14 | +2 0:37 | + 0:22 | + 0:19 | 4 | 133 | 8 |
12 | MSU: Unpredictable (Kornakov, Kumok, Popelyshev) | + 0:22 | +3 0:33 | + 0:36 | + 0:38 | 4 | 191 | 9 |
16 | Gomel #1 Tourist (Korotkevich) | +1 0:08 | -5 0:26 | + 0:16 | + 0:18 | 3 | 63 | 10 |
31 | PetrSU 4 (Filev, Ioffe, Sedov) | + 0:20 | -1 0:39 | + 0:24 | + 0:21 | 3 | 65 | 11 |
14 | SPbSU ITMO 2 (Akhi, Bannykh, Poromov) | + 0:09 | + 0:20 | . | + 0:35 | 3 | 66 | 12 |
04 | PetrSU: QuiteOK (Basunkov, Fedulin, Filipov) | + 0:10 | -1 0:14 | + 0:21 | +1 0:16 | 3 | 68 | 13 |
35 | KBTU (Utkelbaev) | + 0:24 | -3 0:39 | + 0:37 | + 0:33 | 3 | 95 | 14 |
24 | SPbSU ITMO 3 (Aksenov, Nigmatullin, Tsyplenkov) | + 0:34 | . | + 0:39 | +1 0:26 | 3 | 120 | 15 |
34 | Tyumen SU1 (Prudaev, Chernenkov, Pidzhakov) | + 0:17 | +4 0:29 | . | + 0:15 | 3 | 143 | 16 |
09 | Belarusian SU: Kuply Moped! (Yarets, Pisarchik, Udovichenko) | +1 0:10 | -3 0:37 | +3 0:37 | + 0:28 | 3 | 156 | 17 |
01 | NSU: Packages (Kurtov, Szherbina, Zaytsev) | + 0:13 | . | . | + 0:37 | 2 | 51 | 18 |
32 | SPbSU: Fermat (Avdyuhin, Boykiy, Serebryakov) | + 0:27 | + 0:39 | . | . | 2 | 66 | 19 |
36 | PermSU (Ponomarev, Serovikov, Sergeev) | +2 0:24 | -1 0:29 | . | +2 0:38 | 2 | 143 | 20 |
29 | USATU: TeamSonic (Ahmetzyanov, Mar'in, Nefedov) | + 0:11 | . | . | . | 1 | 11 | 21 |
28 | Altai STU 1 (Izbyshev, Kazantsev, Esipenko) | + 0:12 | . | . | . | 1 | 12 | 22 |
13 | SPbSU: Refrigerator (Karpov, Nenashev, Sokolov) | + 0:20 | . | . | . | 1 | 20 | 23 |
26 | Ural SU: Dissendium (Dolgorukov, Soboleva, Tehazheva) | + 0:23 | -2 0:38 | . | . | 1 | 23 | 24 |
38 | TTL300 (Barykin, Korotkov) | -1 0:28 | . | . | + 0:26 | 1 | 26 | 25 |
11 | Saratov SU 1 (Fefer, Agapov, Bondarenko) | + 0:27 | -3 0:39 | . | . | 1 | 27 | 26 |
19 | Ural SU: Blot (Gein, Kurpilyanskiy, Szhelkonogov) | . | . | . | + 0:34 | 1 | 34 | 27 |
33 | MIPT: Waterogers (Gimadeev, Dlugach, Shishkin) | -1 0:27 | . | + 0:34 | . | 1 | 34 | 28 |
17 | OrelSTU 1 (-2+1) (Vetrov, Dobrikov, Zhukov) | + 0:35 | . | . | . | 1 | 35 | 29 |
30 | Tomsk SU (Kolupaev, Panin) | +1 0:16 | . | . | . | 1 | 36 | 30 |
27 | MIPT: Lambda (Gorshenin, Pimenov, Vol'hin) | +2 0:10 | -5 0:27 | -2 0:38 | . | 1 | 50 | 31 |
21 | Saratov SU 3 (Davtyan, Kudryashov, Holkin) | +2 0:29 | . | . | . | 1 | 69 | 32 |
10 | PetrSU: North Wind (Shapovalov, Drats, Korotkov) | . | . | . | . | 0 | 0 | 33 |
18 | Taurida NU: Akai (Mangilyov, Milanin, Vints) | . | . | . | . | 0 | 0 | 33 |
20 | KNU: Deprecated (Simonenko, Tverdohleb, Rizvanov) | . | . | -1 0:39 | . | 0 | 0 | 33 |
22 | PetrSU: Mace to your Face (Filev, Gorodyskiy) | . | . | . | . | 0 | 0 | 33 |
25 | OrelSTU: KvaTaPe (Petrov, Kvasov, Tarasov) | . | . | . | . | 0 | 0 | 33 |
37 | MSU: Kharitonov (Kharitonov) | . | . | . | . | 0 | 0 | 33 |
39 | Burunduk1 (Kopeliovich) | . | . | . | . | 0 | 0 | 33 |
49 | Testing Team | . | . | . | . | 0 | 0 | 33 |
Submits | 40 | 53 | 22 | 25 | 140 |   |   | |
Accepted | 29 | 12 | 16 | 21 | 78 |   |   | |
Rejected | 11 | 41 | 6 | 4 | 62 |   |   | |
Frozen |   |   |   |   | 0 |   |   |