ID | Team | A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | = | Time | Rank |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
01 | SPb IFMO 1: Buzdalov, Isenbaev, Kapun | +1 0:15 | + 1:41 | +3 3:01 | -1 2:10 | + 1:27 | -4 4:54 | +2 1:21 | + 0:52 | + 3:37 | +1 2:41 | +1 0:43 | 9 | 1103 | 1 |
15 | MSU Unpredictable: Gusakov, Kornakov, Razenshtein | + 0:26 | +1 3:22 | + 3:53 | . | +4 3:24 | . | + 0:22 | + 1:24 | +1 4:54 | +8 4:02 | + 0:40 | 9 | 1632 | 2 |
12 | SPb SU Drink Less: Antipov, Levin, Smirnov | + 0:25 | + 2:30 | +1 1:44 | -2 4:25 | . | . | +2 1:41 | +1 0:45 | + 2:48 | +1 3:23 | +1 0:15 | 8 | 935 | 3 |
04 | Saratov SU #1: Bondarenko, Matov, Pak | + 0:16 | + 2:27 | + 1:14 | . | . | -4 4:59 | + 0:08 | + 0:27 | + 4:11 | + 3:20 | +5 3:28 | 8 | 1034 | 4 |
30 | PetrSU Wx: Denisov, Nikolaevskiy, Nikolaevskiy | +2 0:24 | +1 2:13 | + 1:28 | . | +1 4:29 | . | +3 0:47 | + 0:57 | +2 3:41 | -9 4:49 | + 0:45 | 8 | 1068 | 5 |
24 | Tokyo U HITOCry: Akiba, Kitagawa, Iwata | +2 0:25 | + 2:04 | . | + 1:11 | +1 3:37 | . | + 0:31 | + 0:38 | . | +2 4:20 | +9 4:06 | 8 | 1296 | 6 |
10 | SPb IFMO 2: Akhi, Bannykh, Poromov | +4 0:30 | + 3:36 | +3 1:43 | . | +1 4:53 | . | + 1:38 | + 1:08 | + 2:45 | +3 4:42 | -2 4:59 | 8 | 1479 | 7 |
09 | MSU Cubic: Kumok, Kolesnichenko, Tikhomirov | +2 0:13 | + 2:01 | +3 3:54 | -5 4:59 | . | . | + 0:32 | + 1:23 | -1 4:53 | + 1:44 | +1 1:07 | 7 | 777 | 8 |
02 | MSU SE: Deviatov, Popelyshev | + 0:26 | + 3:12 | . | -4 4:56 | + 4:54 | . | + 1:16 | + 1:00 | . | +1 3:05 | +1 0:45 | 7 | 920 | 9 |
28 | Novosibirsk SU: Sorokin, Atuchin, Kurtov | + 0:23 | +1 3:04 | +2 3:24 | . | . | . | + 1:24 | + 1:19 | . | +1 4:02 | +3 1:57 | 7 | 1076 | 10 |
29 | Saratov SU #2: Ivanov, Rakhov, Kreys | +1 0:26 | + 2:05 | +3 3:51 | . | . | . | + 0:35 | + 1:32 | . | +2 4:07 | +3 2:54 | 7 | 1114 | 11 |
07 | Belarusian SU #2: Tolstikov, Lobanov, Udovichenko | + 0:11 | + 2:18 | +1 3:21 | . | . | . | +1 1:10 | + 0:53 | -4 4:48 | . | +1 2:07 | 6 | 662 | 12 |
25 | Tavrida NU #1: Barinov, Barykin, Milanin | + 0:23 | + 2:51 | + 3:19 | . | . | . | + 2:26 | + 1:59 | -4 4:57 | . | +1 0:30 | 6 | 710 | 13 |
08 | NNSU Top Lamers: Shmelev, Matrosov | + 0:18 | + 2:19 | +5 3:29 | . | . | . | +1 1:09 | + 1:31 | . | -14 4:58 | + 1:26 | 6 | 734 | 14 |
05 | Belarusian SU #1: Pronin, Rudol, Tikhon | +1 0:48 | + 2:12 | +3 3:17 | . | . | . | +1 1:37 | + 1:16 | . | -9 4:51 | +1 1:02 | 6 | 734 | 15 |
16 | SPb IFMO 3: Kever, Melnikov, Nosenko | +1 0:18 | + 2:50 | +6 3:28 | . | . | . | +2 1:54 | + 1:29 | -5 4:56 | . | + 0:33 | 6 | 815 | 16 |
17 | SPb SU #2: Serebryakov, Vorobyov, Zemlyanskiy | +2 0:50 | + 2:54 | +2 4:04 | . | . | . | +1 2:01 | + 1:13 | . | -11 4:59 | +1 1:35 | 6 | 879 | 17 |
13 | Ufa SATU TurtleCommander: Lezhankin, Ripatti, Gumerov | +1 0:21 | -4 4:58 | + 3:10 | +2 2:29 | . | . | + 4:01 | + 0:35 | . | . | +2 3:30 | 6 | 949 | 18 |
06 | Ural SU Wine: Burmistrov, Dublennykh, Kurpilyanskiy | + 0:09 | + 3:50 | +1 3:32 | . | . | . | + 0:37 | +1 0:59 | -4 4:59 | . | +4 4:40 | 6 | 950 | 19 |
23 | Ural SU Beer: Fominykh, Pervukhin, Rubinchik | + 0:22 | + 3:11 | +2 3:42 | . | . | . | +4 2:22 | + 2:20 | . | . | +1 1:51 | 6 | 970 | 20 |
31 | Samara SAU Z7DA: Drozdov, Egorov, Semushin | +2 0:48 | + 3:21 | +2 3:56 | . | . | . | +5 2:31 | + 2:06 | . | + 4:33 | -13 4:59 | 6 | 1218 | 21 |
03 | Ufa SATU TeamSonic: Akhmetzyanov, Maryin, Nefedov | + 0:26 | -5 4:55 | +2 2:52 | . | . | . | + 1:19 | + 1:25 | -7 4:58 | . | + 0:56 | 5 | 460 | 22 |
18 | Orel STU #1: Kouprin, Vetrov | + 0:35 | +1 2:53 | +1 4:03 | . | . | . | + 1:17 | + 3:23 | . | . | -9 4:55 | 5 | 772 | 23 |
32 | MIPT ReFine: Vlasov, Gimadeev, Shishkin | + 0:24 | + 2:34 | . | . | . | . | +2 4:46 | + 3:38 | . | . | +4 1:07 | 5 | 872 | 24 |
21 | SPb SU #3: Avdyukhin, Knop, Merabishvili | + 0:29 | -6 4:54 | . | . | . | . | +1 1:09 | + 2:51 | . | . | +1 3:39 | 4 | 530 | 25 |
14 | Vyatka SU: Vyaznikov, Stolbova, Chistyakov | +1 1:30 | -1 4:04 | . | . | . | . | + 2:37 | + 1:39 | . | . | -11 4:59 | 3 | 366 | 26 |
22 | APTU RAS: Mishunin, Sokolov, Yaroslavtsev | + 0:39 | + 3:55 | -3 4:59 | . | . | . | . | + 2:22 | . | . | -3 2:43 | 3 | 416 | 27 |
11 | PetrSU Quad-FX: Basunkov, Fedulin, Filippov | + 0:37 | -2 4:10 | . | . | . | . | +1 1:06 | . | . | . | -4 2:59 | 2 | 124 | 28 |
19 | Altai STU #1: Esipenko, Izbyshev, Boychenko | +1 1:14 | . | . | . | . | . | + 2:55 | . | . | . | -1 2:15 | 2 | 270 | 29 |
20 | Purdue U Cheburashka: Datbayev, Suleimenov | +1 0:47 | -2 4:22 | . | . | . | . | +1 4:39 | . | . | . | -4 3:16 | 2 | 366 | 30 |
27 | Orel STU #2: Batranin, Kvasov, Tarasov | + 0:41 | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | +4 4:16 | 2 | 377 | 31 |
33 | Petrozavodsk School IL-2: Ioffe, Lagunov | +5 2:14 | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | -2 4:50 | 1 | 234 | 32 |
Submits | 59 | 47 | 64 | 16 | 13 | 8 | 56 | 29 | 34 | 73 | 116 | 515 |   |   | |
Accepted | 32 | 23 | 21 | 2 | 6 |   | 29 | 27 | 6 | 11 | 23 | 180 |   |   | |
Rejected | 27 | 24 | 43 | 14 | 7 | 8 | 27 | 2 | 28 | 62 | 93 | 335 |   |   | |
Frozen |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   | 0 |   |   |