ID | Team | A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | = | Time | Rank |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
30 | PetrSU Wx: Denisov, Nikolaevskiy, Nikolaevskiy | +2 1:55 | + 4:13 | + 3:23 | + 1:43 | . | +1 2:14 | . | + 0:26 | + 0:35 | +1 3:52 | 8 | 1185 | 1 |
43 | Mirzayanov, Samsonov, Stankevich | + 3:43 | + 4:46 | +1 3:35 | + 4:00 | . | +1 1:06 | . | + 0:27 | + 1:31 | +3 4:13 | 8 | 1505 | 2 |
06 | Ural SU Wine: Burmistrov, Dublennykh, Kurpilyanskiy | +1 4:03 | . | +2 2:30 | + 1:19 | . | + 3:30 | . | + 0:15 | + 1:05 | + 4:41 | 7 | 1105 | 3 |
05 | Belarusian SU #1: Pronin, Rudol, Tikhon | + 2:21 | +7 4:31 | +7 4:34 | + 2:31 | . | +1 2:59 | . | + 0:17 | + 1:23 | -1 4:58 | 7 | 1418 | 4 |
10 | SPb IFMO 2: Akhi, Bannykh, Poromov | + 3:15 | +2 1:28 | -2 4:58 | + 2:14 | . | +1 4:47 | . | + 0:17 | + 4:50 | +4 4:46 | 7 | 1439 | 5 |
03 | Ufa SATU TeamSonic: Akhmetzyanov, Maryin, Nefedov | +1 4:03 | +1 4:17 | +4 4:39 | + 2:01 | . | +2 3:45 | . | +1 0:53 | + 1:41 | . | 7 | 1463 | 6 |
04 | Saratov SU #1: Bondarenko, Matov, Pak | + 0:57 | . | + 4:23 | + 2:31 | -3 4:55 | + 3:03 | . | + 0:27 | + 1:29 | -5 4:54 | 6 | 773 | 7 |
02 | MSU + MEPhI: Deviatov, Popelyshev, Styskin | + 4:28 | + 1:00 | + 3:58 | + 1:59 | . | -4 4:59 | . | + 0:43 | +1 2:40 | . | 6 | 910 | 8 |
12 | SPb SU Drink Less: Antipov, Levin, Smirnov | +2 3:37 | -7 4:59 | +1 3:11 | + 2:19 | . | +1 4:04 | . | +1 0:44 | +1 1:07 | . | 6 | 1025 | 9 |
25 | Tavrida NU #1: Barinov, Barykin, Milanin | + 4:38 | . | + 4:51 | + 3:54 | . | +2 3:28 | -1 3:11 | + 0:59 | + 3:01 | . | 6 | 1293 | 10 |
07 | Belarusian SU #2: Tolstikov, Lobanov, Udovichenko | + 3:03 | . | . | +2 3:14 | . | + 1:33 | . | + 0:26 | + 0:52 | -4 4:59 | 5 | 590 | 11 |
15 | MSU Unpredictable: Gusakov, Kornakov, Razenshtein | -7 4:58 | . | + 3:37 | +2 1:55 | . | + 1:10 | . | +1 0:34 | + 1:33 | . | 5 | 592 | 12 |
31 | Samara SAU Z7DA: Drozdov, Egorov, Semushin | +2 4:51 | . | + 3:37 | + 2:05 | . | . | . | +1 0:29 | + 1:38 | . | 5 | 822 | 13 |
26 | Rybinsk SAAT #2 GG: Kiselev, Mirzoyan, Mirzoyan | . | + 4:23 | . | +1 1:15 | . | +6 3:13 | . | + 0:55 | + 1:59 | -1 4:59 | 5 | 847 | 14 |
13 | Ufa SATU TurtleCommander: Lezhankin, Ripatti, Gumerov | + 1:43 | . | . | + 3:38 | . | . | . | + 0:40 | + 2:12 | . | 4 | 495 | 15 |
09 | MSU Cubic: Kumok, Kolesnichenko, Tikhomirov | -1 4:52 | -7 4:30 | . | +1 3:14 | . | +2 3:23 | . | + 0:12 | + 1:28 | . | 4 | 560 | 16 |
18 | Orel STU #1: Kouprin, Vetrov | + 4:55 | . | . | -2 4:59 | . | +3 3:09 | . | + 0:53 | + 1:25 | . | 4 | 683 | 17 |
16 | SPb IFMO 3: Kever, Melnikov, Nosenko | -1 4:26 | . | -1 4:59 | + 2:45 | . | +1 3:54 | . | + 0:19 | +1 3:48 | . | 4 | 688 | 18 |
19 | Altai STU #1: Esipenko, Izbyshev, Boychenko | +1 2:14 | . | . | . | . | +1 4:27 | . | + 0:50 | +2 3:45 | . | 4 | 757 | 19 |
08 | NNSU Top Lamers: Shmelev, Matrosov | -1 4:59 | -2 3:33 | +1 4:26 | +2 2:52 | . | . | . | +1 0:32 | + 3:50 | . | 4 | 782 | 20 |
17 | SPb SU #2: Serebryakov, Vorobyov, Zemlyanskiy | . | . | -3 4:59 | +5 3:16 | . | +1 4:30 | . | +1 0:49 | + 2:46 | . | 4 | 823 | 21 |
22 | APTU RAS: Mishunin, Sokolov, Yaroslavtsev | . | -5 4:14 | . | + 4:08 | . | +1 1:50 | . | + 0:44 | . | . | 3 | 423 | 22 |
24 | Tokyo U HITOCry: Akiba, Kitagawa, Iwata | +2 2:21 | . | . | . | . | -4 4:46 | . | +1 0:48 | + 4:27 | . | 3 | 516 | 23 |
28 | Novosibirsk SU: Sorokin, Atuchin, Kurtov | . | -3 4:54 | -1 4:57 | . | . | +5 4:19 | . | +1 0:49 | + 1:27 | . | 3 | 517 | 24 |
23 | Ural SU Beer: Fominykh, Pervukhin, Rubinchik | . | . | . | + 4:13 | . | -1 4:56 | . | +1 0:38 | +3 3:57 | . | 3 | 609 | 25 |
27 | Orel STU #2: Batranin, Kvasov, Tarasov | . | . | . | . | . | -4 4:57 | . | + 0:24 | + 2:09 | . | 2 | 154 | 26 |
20 | Purdue U Cheburashka: Datbayev, Suleimenov | + 4:09 | . | . | . | . | . | . | + 1:27 | . | -1 4:16 | 2 | 336 | 27 |
21 | SPb SU #3: Avdyukhin, Knop, Merabishvili | . | . | +9 3:25 | -6 4:51 | . | . | . | + 0:31 | -1 4:17 | . | 2 | 416 | 28 |
32 | MIPT ReFine: Vlasov, Gimadeev, Shishkin | . | . | . | +3 4:56 | . | . | . | +1 1:22 | -5 3:37 | . | 2 | 459 | 29 |
29 | Saratov SU #2: Ivanov, Rakhov, Kreys | -4 3:14 | -1 3:27 | . | -4 4:53 | . | . | . | + 0:13 | -2 4:28 | . | 1 | 13 | 30 |
14 | Vyatka SU: Vyaznikov, Stolbova, Chistyakov | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | + 0:25 | -2 4:31 | . | 1 | 25 | 31 |
11 | PetrSU Quad-FX: Basunkov, Fedulin, Filippov | -1 4:59 | . | . | . | . | . | . | +1 0:49 | -1 2:55 | . | 1 | 69 | 32 |
33 | Petrozavodsk School IL-2: Ioffe, Lagunov | . | -1 0:13 | . | -1 3:07 | . | -4 4:15 | . | +2 1:10 | . | . | 1 | 110 | 33 |
Submits | 43 | 43 | 45 | 51 | 3 | 65 | 1 | 46 | 44 | 24 | 365 |   |   | |
Accepted | 17 | 7 | 13 | 22 |   | 19 |   | 33 | 25 | 4 | 140 |   |   | |
Rejected | 26 | 36 | 32 | 29 | 3 | 46 | 1 | 13 | 19 | 20 | 225 |   |   | |
Frozen |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   | 0 |   |   |