ID | Team | A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | = | Time | Rank |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
01 | SPb IFMO 1: Buzdalov, Isenbaev, Kapun | +1 1:22 | + 2:55 | +1 4:47 | +4 2:16 | + 4:20 | + 0:32 | . | + 0:14 | + 2:28 | + 2:07 | 9 | 1385 | 1 |
36 | MSU: Goldshtein, Levin, Mitrichev | + 1:37 | + 1:15 | . | +1 0:19 | +1 2:47 | + 0:36 | -5 4:55 | + 0:31 | +2 2:01 | + 2:15 | 8 | 765 | 2 |
21 | SPb SU Burunduchki: Davydov, Kopeliovich, Petrov | +3 3:12 | + 3:04 | . | +3 1:47 | + 3:33 | +1 0:27 | -3 4:58 | + 1:10 | +1 2:24 | + 2:40 | 8 | 1261 | 3 |
02 | MSU Unpredictable: Gusakov, Kornakov, Razenshtein | +2 1:09 | + 2:08 | -6 4:50 | + 0:28 | + 4:31 | + 0:55 | . | + 1:14 | -4 4:55 | + 1:26 | 7 | 754 | 4 |
04 | Saratov SU #1: Bondarenko, Matov, Pak | + 2:14 | + 2:49 | . | +4 2:20 | + 4:51 | + 0:47 | . | + 0:28 | -7 4:59 | + 0:40 | 7 | 932 | 5 |
24 | KNU DDragons: Raychuk, Rizvanov, Znovyak | +2 3:34 | + 0:35 | . | +1 1:43 | -1 4:52 | + 1:01 | . | +2 1:59 | + 2:39 | + 2:19 | 7 | 933 | 6 |
30 | PetrSU Wx: Denisov, Nikolaevskiy, Nikolaevskiy | + 3:06 | +1 2:31 | . | +1 1:01 | . | +1 0:33 | . | + 0:53 | +7 4:14 | + 1:20 | 7 | 1021 | 7 |
05 | Belarusian SU #1: Pronin, Rudal, Tikhon | +1 3:59 | +3 4:47 | . | +6 2:49 | . | + 0:19 | . | + 1:05 | +2 1:22 | +1 3:30 | 7 | 1334 | 8 |
12 | SPb SU Pystsch Pystsch Pystsch: Fondaratov, Gladkikh, Levin | + 3:17 | -7 4:59 | . | +1 0:59 | . | + 1:18 | -3 4:58 | +2 1:31 | +5 2:33 | + 1:35 | 6 | 836 | 9 |
10 | SPb IFMO 2: Akhi, Feskov, Poromov | + 3:24 | + 2:06 | . | -3 4:52 | . | + 0:31 | . | +1 1:33 | +3 4:37 | + 3:10 | 6 | 1003 | 10 |
23 | Ural SU Wine: Burmistrov, Dublennyh, Kurpilyanskiy | +1 3:17 | . | . | +8 4:36 | . | +3 0:52 | . | + 1:17 | + 4:48 | +1 4:11 | 6 | 1403 | 11 |
29 | Saratov SU #2: Ivanov, Rakhov, Kreis | + 4:30 | . | . | +3 2:00 | . | + 0:27 | . | + 0:48 | . | +3 2:37 | 5 | 744 | 12 |
37 | Orel STU: Dmitry Zhukov | +5 4:18 | . | . | +8 2:56 | . | + 0:40 | . | + 0:33 | . | +1 1:43 | 5 | 891 | 13 |
31 | MSU ST: Astakhov, Angelyuk, Maksimenko | +4 3:44 | -4 4:58 | . | +2 1:29 | . | + 1:49 | . | +4 1:50 | -15 4:57 | + 2:44 | 5 | 897 | 14 |
03 | NTUU KPI: Kasitskyi, Korduban, Sliusarenko | +2 4:16 | . | . | +7 3:35 | . | + 0:23 | . | + 1:29 | -4 4:59 | +1 2:23 | 5 | 929 | 15 |
25 | Tavrida NU TNU Team: Barinov, Kanischev, Mangilev | +1 3:38 | . | . | +4 4:33 | . | +1 0:58 | . | +3 1:24 | -2 4:53 | +1 1:56 | 5 | 952 | 16 |
22 | APTU RAS (ex SPbSPU FieldTech): Mishunin, Yaroslavtsev | . | . | . | +10 4:47 | . | +1 0:22 | . | + 0:51 | +1 3:38 | +2 2:46 | 5 | 1027 | 17 |
14 | SUrSU Thinkers: Bich, Mayorov, Vasilenko | . | . | . | +6 3:54 | . | +2 1:42 | . | +1 0:21 | +3 2:57 | +1 4:56 | 5 | 1093 | 18 |
07 | Belarusian SU #9 Kuplyu Moped: Pisarchik, Udovichenko, Yarets | +1 3:36 | . | . | -4 4:33 | . | + 0:25 | . | +1 0:51 | -2 4:49 | + 2:34 | 4 | 487 | 19 |
28 | Novosibirsk SU Pluseg: Atuchin, Butyugin, Sorokin | -2 4:43 | . | . | +8 3:14 | . | + 0:50 | . | +1 0:36 | -3 4:53 | + 1:06 | 4 | 528 | 20 |
20 | Saratov SU #3: Davydov, Stepanenko, Kuznetsov | . | +2 3:43 | . | -4 4:59 | . | + 0:52 | . | + 1:30 | +4 3:56 | . | 4 | 723 | 21 |
09 | MSU KuBiK: Babin, Kolesnichenko, Kumok | +2 4:49 | . | . | -5 4:59 | . | + 1:12 | . | +2 1:16 | . | + 3:30 | 4 | 728 | 22 |
16 | SPb IFMO 3: Kever, Melnikov, Nosenko | -8 4:59 | . | . | +3 1:35 | . | +1 1:13 | . | +1 2:07 | +6 4:11 | . | 4 | 767 | 23 |
32 | Samara SAU Y7D9: Drozdov, Egorov, Semushin | + 4:17 | . | . | +8 3:56 | . | + 0:37 | . | +1 1:20 | . | . | 4 | 791 | 24 |
06 | Ural SU Fusion: Aizenshtein, Chevdar, Samsonov | +5 4:38 | . | . | +5 3:38 | . | + 1:09 | . | + 1:01 | . | . | 4 | 827 | 25 |
38 | SPb SU: Kazmenko, Leonov, Lopatin | +4 4:56 | -2 3:46 | . | +13 4:50 | . | + 1:02 | . | + 0:41 | . | . | 4 | 1030 | 26 |
19 | Altai STU #1: Akinshin, Izbyshev, Kolosovskiy | -10 4:58 | . | . | -3 3:21 | . | + 0:48 | . | + 0:52 | . | + 1:32 | 3 | 193 | 27 |
27 | SPb SU A: Serebryakov, Udalov, Zemlyanskiy | . | . | . | -6 4:59 | . | + 1:03 | . | + 1:07 | . | +1 2:43 | 3 | 314 | 28 |
13 | Izhevsk STU: Kamashev, Kuzyakov, Chudinovskikh | -5 4:54 | . | . | -9 4:47 | . | +1 0:46 | . | + 0:56 | +3 3:18 | . | 3 | 381 | 29 |
08 | NNSU Top Lamers: Lapshin, Matrosov, Shemlyov | . | -12 4:59 | . | +2 1:55 | . | +2 0:31 | . | +2 2:10 | . | -4 3:28 | 3 | 397 | 30 |
26 | Rybinsk SAAT #2 Titanic: Kiselev, Mirzoyan, Mirzoyan | +3 3:38 | . | . | -4 4:41 | . | + 0:26 | . | +1 1:36 | . | . | 3 | 421 | 31 |
33 | MIPT Lambda: Davydov, Gorshenin, Pimenov | . | -2 4:36 | . | +8 2:45 | . | + 1:08 | . | +2 1:51 | -5 4:45 | . | 3 | 545 | 32 |
15 | MSU MindCraft: Mandelbaum, Samoylov, Sergeev | + 4:09 | . | . | -10 4:42 | -1 4:20 | +1 1:38 | . | +1 3:49 | . | . | 3 | 618 | 33 |
18 | Orel STU: Batranin, Tarasov, Vetrov | . | . | . | -1 2:43 | . | +1 1:11 | . | + 1:49 | -1 4:21 | . | 2 | 200 | 34 |
11 | PetrSU Quad-FX: Basunkov, Fedulin, Filippov | . | . | . | . | . | +1 1:41 | . | +3 2:25 | . | . | 2 | 327 | 35 |
17 | SPb SU Z: Geravker, Knop, Samoylov | . | . | . | +3 3:21 | . | -2 4:49 | . | -1 1:54 | . | . | 1 | 261 | 36 |
34 | Petrozavodsk School: Filev, Ioffe, Korolev, Levsha | . | . | . | . | . | -10 4:33 | . | . | . | . | 0 | 0 | 37 |
Submits | 85 | 43 | 8 | 193 | 8 | 63 | 11 | 64 | 94 | 39 | 608 |   |   | |
Accepted | 23 | 10 | 1 | 25 | 5 | 35 |   | 35 | 14 | 23 | 171 |   |   | |
Rejected | 62 | 33 | 7 | 168 | 3 | 28 | 11 | 29 | 80 | 16 | 437 |   |   | |
Frozen |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   | 0 |   |   |