ID | Team | A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | = | Time | Rank |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
01 | SPb IFMO 1: Buzdalov, Isenbaev, Kapun | . | +2 1:03 | + 2:50 | . | +1 0:17 | +1 4:42 | +2 0:33 | + 1:23 | . | + 0:51 | + 4:12 | 8 | 1075 | 1 |
24 | KNU Dragons: Raychuk, Rizvanov, Znovyak | . | + 1:01 | +1 3:36 | . | + 0:25 | +1 4:09 | + 0:16 | + 2:33 | . | + 0:39 | . | 7 | 803 | 2 |
30 | PetrSU Wx: Denisov, Nikolaevskiy, Nikolaevskiy | . | +1 4:02 | +2 4:46 | . | + 0:47 | +2 2:04 | +1 0:14 | +2 1:50 | . | + 0:29 | . | 7 | 1015 | 3 |
02 | MSU Unpredictable: Gusakov, Kornakov, Razenshtein | . | + 3:25 | +2 3:48 | . | +1 0:27 | +5 4:49 | +1 0:10 | +2 1:16 | . | +2 0:29 | . | 7 | 1126 | 4 |
16 | SPb IFMO 3: Kever, Melnikov, Nosenko | . | . | . | . | + 0:16 | +2 3:01 | +1 0:23 | +1 1:29 | . | + 0:41 | . | 5 | 431 | 5 |
03 | NTUU KPI: Kasitskyi, Korduban, Sliusarenko | . | -1 3:20 | -1 4:50 | . | +2 0:30 | +1 4:06 | +1 0:50 | + 1:56 | . | + 0:48 | . | 5 | 572 | 6 |
10 | SPb IFMO 2: Akhi, Feskov, Poromov | . | . | . | . | +1 1:02 | +3 3:43 | +1 0:21 | +2 1:50 | . | + 0:31 | . | 5 | 590 | 7 |
19 | Altai STU #1: Akinshin, Izbyshev, Kolosovskiy | . | -2 4:38 | + 2:52 | . | + 0:33 | . | +1 0:20 | +5 4:04 | . | + 0:43 | . | 5 | 634 | 8 |
37 | Orel STU: Dmitry Zhukov | . | -4 4:56 | . | . | + 2:32 | +2 3:20 | +1 0:27 | +3 2:01 | . | + 0:15 | . | 5 | 637 | 9 |
21 | SPb SU Burunduchki: [Davydov, Kopeliovich, ]Petrov | . | . | . | . | +1 0:37 | + 4:36 | +1 0:24 | +9 3:14 | . | + 0:47 | . | 5 | 800 | 10 |
09 | MSU KuBiK: Babin, Kolesnichenko, Kumok | -1 0:31 | +2 4:37 | . | -1 0:56 | +2 0:56 | . | +2 0:32 | +3 3:20 | . | + 1:25 | . | 5 | 832 | 11 |
05 | Belarusian SU #1: Pronin, Rudal, Tikhon | . | +2 4:40 | . | . | +1 1:35 | . | +1 0:23 | +6 2:48 | . | +1 0:59 | . | 5 | 847 | 12 |
04 | Saratov SU #1: Bondarenko, Matov, Pak | . | -2 4:53 | + 4:35 | . | +4 1:25 | . | +2 0:37 | +5 3:33 | . | + 1:19 | . | 5 | 912 | 13 |
15 | MSU MindCraft: Mandelbaum, Samoylov, Sergeev | . | -1 4:50 | +2 4:19 | . | + 0:47 | . | +1 0:29 | +5 2:19 | . | +9 2:43 | . | 5 | 979 | 14 |
20 | Saratov SU #3: Kreys, Kuznetsov, Stepanenko | . | +2 4:22 | . | . | +5 2:24 | . | +3 0:45 | +9 4:59 | . | + 1:29 | . | 5 | 1222 | 15 |
31 | MSU ST: Astakhov, Angelyuk, Maksimenko | . | -3 2:51 | . | . | + 0:10 | . | + 0:16 | + 0:55 | . | + 1:01 | . | 4 | 142 | 16 |
12 | SPb SU Pystsch Pystsch Pystsch: Gladkikh, Levin[, Smirnov] | . | -2 2:38 | . | . | + 0:27 | . | + 0:18 | +2 1:28 | . | + 1:16 | . | 4 | 251 | 17 |
14 | SUrSU Thinkers: Bich, Mayorov, Vasilenko | . | . | . | . | +1 2:23 | -4 4:59 | + 0:13 | +2 2:15 | . | +1 0:32 | . | 4 | 405 | 18 |
32 | Samara SAU Y7D9: Drozdov, Egorov, Semushin | . | -6 4:56 | . | . | +2 2:25 | . | +1 0:28 | +1 1:46 | . | +1 1:03 | . | 4 | 443 | 19 |
06 | Ural SU Fusion: Aizenshtein, Chevdar, Samsonov | -13 4:50 | . | . | . | + 0:33 | . | +1 0:27 | +5 4:17 | . | + 0:42 | . | 4 | 481 | 20 |
29 | Saratov SU #2: Davydov, Ivanov, Rakhov | . | + 3:31 | . | . | +3 1:46 | . | + 0:33 | -6 4:53 | . | + 1:23 | . | 4 | 494 | 21 |
36 | MSU: Michael Levin | -4 2:45 | . | . | . | +4 2:58 | -3 4:58 | +1 0:17 | +3 0:48 | . | +2 1:09 | . | 4 | 512 | 22 |
13 | Izhevsk STU: Kamashev, Kuzyakov, Chudinovskikh | . | -1 4:21 | . | . | + 2:32 | . | +1 0:23 | +5 3:03 | . | + 0:37 | . | 4 | 517 | 23 |
17 | SPb SU Z: Fondaratov, Geravker, Knop | . | . | . | . | + 0:58 | . | +1 0:33 | +4 4:20 | . | + 1:35 | . | 4 | 548 | 24 |
23 | Ural SU Wine: Burmistrov, Dublennyh, Kurpilyanskiy | . | . | . | . | +1 0:13 | -1 3:58 | +1 0:28 | +8 4:59 | . | +2 0:50 | . | 4 | 632 | 25 |
33 | MIPT | -1 3:26 | -5 4:59 | . | . | +1 1:26 | . | +2 1:29 | +2 3:27 | . | +1 2:10 | . | 4 | 633 | 26 |
08 | NNSU Top Lamers: Lapshin, Matrosov, Shemlyov | . | . | . | . | +1 0:57 | -17 4:52 | +2 0:32 | +24 4:06 | . | + 2:26 | . | 4 | 1022 | 27 |
26 | Rybinsk SAAT #2 Titanic: Kiselev, Mirzoyan, Mirzoyan | . | . | . | . | +1 2:28 | . | +2 1:40 | -9 4:04 | . | +3 1:12 | . | 3 | 440 | 28 |
27 | SPb SU A: Serebryakov, Udalov[, Zemlyanskiy] | . | . | . | . | +1 2:56 | . | +1 1:29 | -7 4:53 | . | +1 2:08 | . | 3 | 454 | 29 |
07 | Belarusian SU #9 Kuplyu Moped: Pisarchik, Udovichenko, Yarets | . | . | . | . | -6 4:34 | . | + 0:38 | +7 3:38 | . | + 2:12 | . | 3 | 529 | 30 |
11 | PetrSU Quad-FX: Basunkov, Fedulin, Filippov | . | . | . | . | +7 2:42 | . | +2 1:09 | -7 4:58 | . | +1 1:50 | . | 3 | 541 | 31 |
18 | Orel STU: Batranin, Tarasov, Vetrov | . | . | . | . | +6 4:20 | . | +2 0:53 | -4 4:58 | . | + 1:43 | . | 3 | 577 | 32 |
22 | APTU RAS (ex SPbSPU FieldTech): Mishunin, Yaroslavtsev | . | . | . | . | -3 1:55 | . | +3 0:39 | +11 4:14 | . | + 1:16 | . | 3 | 649 | 33 |
25 | Tavrida NU TNU Team: Barinov, Kanischev, Mangilev | . | . | . | . | -6 4:55 | . | + 0:41 | -3 4:13 | . | +1 1:07 | . | 2 | 128 | 34 |
Submits | 19 | 44 | 15 | 1 | 92 | 51 | 73 | 190 |   | 59 | 1 | 545 |   |   | |
Accepted |   | 8 | 7 |   | 31 | 9 | 34 | 28 |   | 34 | 1 | 152 |   |   | |
Rejected | 19 | 36 | 8 | 1 | 61 | 42 | 39 | 162 |   | 25 |   | 393 |   |   | |
Frozen |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   | 0 |   |   |