ID | Team | A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | = | Time | Rank |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
30 | SPb IFMO 1: Buzdalov, Isenbaev, Kapun | +2 4:15 | +2 4:56 | +2 0:24 | + 1:16 | . | + 0:28 | + 1:51 | +2 3:16 | + 1:01 | +2 2:12 | +4 2:25 | 10 | 1607 | 1 |
32 | SPb SU Burunduchki: Davydov, Kopeliovich, Petrov | +1 4:10 | +2 4:56 | + 0:08 | +1 1:49 | . | + 0:34 | + 1:05 | +1 4:58 | +1 1:23 | + 2:25 | +4 4:24 | 10 | 1756 | 2 |
17 | Izhevsk STU: Kamashev, Kuzyakov, Chudinovskih | +1 3:33 | . | + 0:16 | +1 1:00 | . | +1 0:32 | +1 1:39 | +2 4:12 | +4 1:57 | +3 4:18 | +1 2:04 | 9 | 1456 | 3 |
42 | Coach Team: Goldstein, Stankevich | . | + 2:22 | + 0:19 | + 1:09 | . | + 0:44 | +2 4:16 | -3 4:57 | + 2:44 | + 3:49 | + 1:44 | 8 | 1070 | 4 |
14 | Moscow SU ST: Angelyuk, Astakhov, Maksimenko | +1 2:00 | + 4:05 | +2 0:24 | + 1:04 | . | +1 0:39 | . | . | +2 2:28 | +1 3:00 | +7 4:28 | 8 | 1374 | 5 |
18 | Ural SU Fusion: Ayzenshtein, Chevdar, Samsonov | + 4:51 | +2 3:06 | + 0:10 | + 2:09 | . | + 1:13 | + 3:31 | . | +1 2:33 | +4 4:45 | -9 4:58 | 8 | 1480 | 6 |
23 | MIPT Bugaga: Dlougach, Pimenov, Shved | +4 2:39 | . | +1 0:12 | +4 1:39 | . | +2 0:33 | +2 4:14 | . | +4 3:50 | +4 3:44 | +1 3:01 | 8 | 1635 | 7 |
06 | SPb IFMO 2: Akhi, Feskov, Poromov | +4 4:56 | . | +1 0:12 | +2 3:26 | . | + 0:41 | +2 4:17 | . | +4 1:56 | +2 3:51 | +4 2:24 | 8 | 1687 | 8 |
31 | Moscow SU Unpredictable: Gusakov, Kornakov, Razenshtein | +2 3:26 | . | +1 0:10 | + 1:03 | . | + 0:14 | +1 4:55 | . | +2 4:10 | + 3:56 | +11 4:59 | 8 | 1718 | 9 |
10 | Novosibirsk SU: Atuchin, Butyugin, Sorokin | + 4:08 | . | + 0:15 | + 1:24 | . | + 0:41 | -2 4:58 | . | +5 2:18 | + 3:10 | + 3:35 | 7 | 1033 | 10 |
26 | Kazakh-British TU o_O + Moscow SU Jedi Academy Branch in Kazakhstan: Esenamanov, Iglikov, Popelyshev | -3 4:57 | . | + 0:11 | +1 1:51 | -2 0:41 | + 0:41 | +3 4:25 | . | +4 1:58 | +2 1:16 | +5 2:19 | 7 | 1064 | 11 |
02 | SPb SPU Fieldtech: Mishunin, Yaroslavtsev | -1 1:36 | . | + 0:18 | + 2:02 | . | + 1:22 | +1 2:36 | . | +1 4:05 | +1 3:49 | + 4:38 | 7 | 1193 | 12 |
11 | SPb SU Nimvord: Bankevich, Levin, Shmakov | + 4:26 | . | +1 0:20 | + 2:51 | . | +2 0:40 | +2 4:40 | . | +2 1:52 | +1 3:37 | -10 4:59 | 7 | 1269 | 13 |
27 | SPb SU F1: Kulikov, Porozov, Zemlyanskiy | +1 4:50 | . | +1 0:31 | + 1:41 | . | + 0:52 | +1 3:00 | . | +2 2:58 | . | +4 4:26 | 7 | 1281 | 14 |
19 | Saratov SU 2: Ivanov, Klenov, Rakhov | . | . | + 0:24 | +1 0:25 | . | + 0:41 | + 2:40 | . | -6 4:59 | + 2:01 | + 1:52 | 6 | 505 | 15 |
04 | SPb SU POMI Devils: Lishanskiy, Smirnov, Vorobyev | . | -4 4:52 | + 0:14 | + 1:11 | . | + 0:41 | . | . | + 1:40 | + 2:12 | +2 3:49 | 6 | 629 | 16 |
29 | Saratov SU 1: Bondarenko, Matov, Pak | -3 4:48 | . | + 0:17 | + 1:20 | . | + 1:06 | -7 4:58 | . | + 2:25 | +1 3:46 | +1 2:44 | 6 | 740 | 17 |
09 | Belarusian SU 2: Tolstikov, Blotsky, Lobanov | -3 4:54 | . | + 0:19 | + 0:50 | . | + 0:25 | . | . | +2 1:32 | +3 2:36 | +5 3:21 | 6 | 746 | 18 |
33 | PetrSU Wx: Denisov, Nikolaevskiy, Nikolaevskiy | -2 4:57 | -1 1:20 | +1 0:13 | +1 1:17 | . | + 0:49 | . | . | +2 3:33 | +1 3:36 | +1 2:16 | 6 | 826 | 19 |
28 | Ural SU Pensioners: Fominykh, Ipatov, Ivankov | . | . | + 0:20 | +1 1:41 | . | +2 1:59 | +3 4:59 | . | -1 4:04 | +7 3:14 | +3 2:02 | 6 | 1179 | 20 |
41 | Orel STU: Zhukov | . | -7 4:59 | + 0:22 | +1 1:17 | . | + 0:36 | . | . | +3 1:34 | +2 2:51 | -10 4:38 | 5 | 523 | 21 |
05 | BSU 1: Rudol, Tihon, Pronin | . | . | +1 0:22 | + 1:31 | . | + 0:48 | -5 4:56 | . | -1 4:57 | +1 2:47 | + 3:12 | 5 | 563 | 22 |
21 | NNSU Top Lamers: Lapshin, Matrosov, Shmelev | +2 4:26 | . | + 0:17 | . | . | + 0:47 | . | . | +1 1:52 | -2 4:49 | +5 3:40 | 5 | 825 | 23 |
22 | SPb IFMO 3: Aleksandrov, Kazakov, Sergushichev | + 4:20 | . | + 0:19 | +1 2:50 | . | + 1:04 | . | . | +4 3:46 | . | . | 5 | 841 | 24 |
08 | Japanese Team JUN: Ushioda, Tamura, Tahakashi | -1 2:04 | . | +1 0:25 | + 2:38 | . | + 0:40 | . | . | . | + 4:42 | -2 4:59 | 4 | 528 | 25 |
03 | Saratov SU 3: Davydov, Kreys, Kuznetsov | . | . | + 0:14 | -4 3:20 | . | +1 1:18 | . | . | +1 3:17 | +3 4:54 | . | 4 | 684 | 26 |
12 | Altai STU #1: Akinshin, Kolosovskiy, Izbyshev | +1 2:48 | . | + 0:23 | -3 4:45 | . | + 1:12 | . | . | -3 4:59 | . | -9 4:11 | 3 | 284 | 27 |
24 | PermSU - KOD: Durakov, Krayev, Okunev | . | . | + 0:19 | -1 2:55 | . | + 1:09 | . | . | -8 4:58 | . | +2 3:17 | 3 | 326 | 28 |
25 | Helsinki U of Tech Barton Fan Club: Ojala, Peltola, Pettersson | . | + 4:20 | + 0:16 | . | . | + 1:02 | . | . | . | -5 4:59 | . | 3 | 340 | 29 |
13 | Orel STU: Batranin, Kouprin, Vetrov | . | . | + 0:14 | . | . | + 1:27 | . | . | . | +6 4:56 | . | 3 | 518 | 30 |
07 | PetrSU UL: Bezdelnikov, Kramarenko, Myavrya | . | . | + 0:27 | -3 4:12 | . | + 1:54 | . | . | . | . | . | 2 | 142 | 31 |
20 | PetrSU Z: Basunkov, Fedulin, Filippov | . | . | +1 0:33 | -3 4:59 | . | + 1:37 | . | . | -1 4:54 | . | . | 2 | 150 | 32 |
16 | PetrSU Statz: Ioffe, Senichev | . | . | + 0:30 | . | . | -5 2:41 | . | . | . | . | . | 1 | 30 | 33 |
Submits | 46 | 24 | 46 | 52 | 2 | 46 | 46 | 11 | 87 | 75 | 121 | 556 |   |   | |
Accepted | 14 | 6 | 33 | 24 |   | 32 | 14 | 3 | 22 | 24 | 21 | 193 |   |   | |
Rejected | 32 | 18 | 13 | 28 | 2 | 14 | 32 | 8 | 65 | 51 | 100 | 363 |   |   | |
Frozen |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   | 0 |   |   |