ID | Team | A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | = | Time | Rank |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
32 | SPb SU Burunduchki: Davydov, Kopeliovich, Petrov | + 0:44 | +1 2:18 | +2 0:33 | +2 2:34 | +2 1:54 | + 4:02 | +1 0:25 | + 0:07 | + 1:10 | + 0:54 | +2 3:33 | +1 0:58 | 12 | 1378 | 1 |
33 | PetrSU Wx: Denisov, Nikolaevskiy, Nikolaevskiy | + 0:10 | + 2:45 | +2 1:29 | + 2:15 | +1 1:53 | +4 4:55 | + 0:12 | + 0:38 | + 0:33 | + 1:00 | -3 4:57 | + 2:26 | 11 | 1239 | 2 |
01 | Moscow SU Jedi Academy: Minyaylov, Popelyshev, Shavlyugin | + 0:15 | +3 1:58 | +1 1:21 | + 3:11 | +1 2:24 | . | + 0:21 | + 0:28 | + 1:18 | + 1:36 | +12 4:15 | + 0:53 | 11 | 1424 | 3 |
30 | SPb IFMO 1: Buzdalov, Isenbaev, Kapun | + 0:48 | +1 1:20 | + 2:32 | + 2:18 | +1 0:59 | . | + 0:07 | + 0:15 | +2 1:57 | + 0:43 | -13 4:56 | +3 1:37 | 10 | 902 | 4 |
31 | Moscow SU Unpredictable: Gusakov, Kornakov, Razenshtein | + 0:37 | + 2:52 | +4 3:27 | +1 0:59 | + 1:47 | . | + 0:03 | + 0:22 | + 1:13 | + 0:49 | -3 4:57 | + 2:24 | 10 | 978 | 5 |
12 | Altai STU #1: Akinshin, Kolosovskiy, Izbyshev | + 0:35 | + 1:45 | + 1:54 | +1 3:04 | +1 3:07 | . | + 0:08 | + 0:18 | + 0:52 | + 2:10 | -8 4:59 | + 3:30 | 10 | 1089 | 6 |
26 | Kazakh-British TU o_O: Esenamanov, Iglikov | + 0:19 | + 4:17 | +1 4:52 | + 3:26 | +1 2:50 | . | + 0:09 | + 0:27 | +1 0:55 | + 1:11 | . | + 1:44 | 10 | 1275 | 7 |
06 | SPb IFMO 2: Akhi, Feskov, Poromov | + 0:44 | +1 4:31 | +1 2:38 | +1 2:00 | +2 2:53 | . | + 0:09 | + 0:17 | +1 0:24 | + 2:12 | -6 4:59 | +1 3:55 | 10 | 1328 | 8 |
04 | SPb SU POMI Devils: Lishanskiy, Smirnov, Vorobyev | + 0:50 | + 3:35 | +1 4:23 | +2 4:05 | +2 2:04 | . | + 0:34 | + 0:12 | +2 1:17 | + 1:15 | . | + 2:29 | 10 | 1388 | 9 |
11 | SPb SU Nimvord: Bankevich, Levin, Shmakov | + 0:29 | +2 4:00 | +1 1:46 | +2 2:27 | +1 4:53 | . | + 0:07 | + 0:13 | + 1:16 | + 0:59 | . | +2 4:32 | 10 | 1406 | 10 |
09 | Belarusian SU 2: Tolstikov, Blotsky, Lobanov | + 0:44 | + 2:03 | + 4:30 | +2 4:00 | + 2:59 | . | +1 0:11 | +1 0:28 | +2 1:32 | +1 1:36 | . | + 3:25 | 10 | 1433 | 11 |
14 | Moscow SU ST: Angelyuk, Astakhov, Maksimenko | + 1:20 | +2 2:20 | + 3:26 | + 2:38 | + 1:05 | . | + 1:28 | +1 0:54 | + 3:20 | +2 2:22 | . | +1 3:06 | 10 | 1443 | 12 |
23 | MIPT Bugaga: Dlougach, Pimenov, Shved | + 0:49 | + 3:36 | +5 3:01 | + 2:34 | +2 4:50 | . | + 0:32 | +2 0:21 | +2 3:28 | + 0:56 | . | + 1:47 | 10 | 1539 | 13 |
08 | Japanese Team JUN: Ushioda, Tamura, Tahakashi | + 3:13 | +2 2:31 | . | + 2:57 | +3 1:43 | . | + 0:46 | + 0:32 | + 3:33 | + 3:17 | . | +2 4:01 | 9 | 1497 | 14 |
10 | Novosibirsk SU: Atuchin, Butyugin, Sorokin | + 0:32 | . | -1 3:28 | +1 2:52 | + 2:25 | . | + 0:16 | + 0:22 | +1 1:04 | + 1:38 | . | + 1:13 | 8 | 664 | 15 |
02 | SPb SPU Fieldtech: Mishunin, Yaroslavtsev | + 0:30 | . | +1 3:10 | + 2:42 | + 4:27 | . | + 0:13 | + 0:36 | + 0:55 | + 1:26 | . | . | 8 | 863 | 16 |
41 | Orel STU: Zhukov | + 0:51 | +4 3:16 | . | -1 4:58 | +3 4:04 | . | + 0:24 | + 0:35 | +1 1:46 | +1 1:44 | . | + 2:09 | 8 | 1073 | 17 |
24 | PermSU - KOD: Durakov, Krayev, Okunev | +1 0:41 | -1 4:49 | +1 4:00 | . | +1 1:51 | . | + 0:22 | +2 0:51 | +2 2:27 | + 3:01 | . | + 3:16 | 8 | 1132 | 18 |
18 | Ural SU Fusion: Ayzenshtein, Chevdar, Samsonov | + 1:11 | . | -3 4:56 | +3 2:51 | +7 4:16 | . | + 0:27 | +1 0:50 | + 0:16 | +1 1:03 | . | + 4:38 | 8 | 1175 | 19 |
28 | Ural SU Pensioners: Fominykh, Ipatov, Ivankov | + 0:36 | +1 3:08 | +4 4:28 | +1 3:01 | -18 4:59 | . | + 1:47 | +1 0:16 | . | + 1:41 | . | +1 2:42 | 8 | 1222 | 20 |
25 | Helsinki U of Tech Barton Fan Club: Ojala, Peltola, Pettersson | + 0:33 | . | +2 2:50 | +2 4:44 | -2 3:25 | . | + 0:12 | +1 0:59 | +2 2:45 | + 1:26 | . | +2 4:30 | 8 | 1262 | 21 |
21 | NNSU Top Lamers: Lapshin, Matrosov, Shmelev | + 0:53 | . | +1 2:36 | . | + 4:33 | . | + 0:21 | + 0:27 | + 1:56 | + 2:51 | . | -2 4:39 | 7 | 841 | 22 |
05 | BSU 1: Rudol, Tihon, Pronin | + 1:04 | +3 4:10 | +2 2:20 | . | -1 4:59 | . | +1 0:26 | +2 0:45 | +1 1:35 | + 2:36 | . | -2 3:57 | 7 | 958 | 23 |
27 | SPb SU F1: Kulikov, Porozov, Zemlyanskiy | + 0:49 | . | +1 3:13 | -5 4:49 | . | . | + 0:19 | +1 0:31 | +2 1:15 | + 1:21 | . | . | 6 | 530 | 24 |
22 | SPb IFMO 3: Aleksandrov, Kazakov, Sergushichev | + 1:14 | . | . | . | -8 4:26 | . | + 0:07 | + 0:43 | +1 2:55 | + 2:32 | . | +2 1:49 | 6 | 621 | 25 |
07 | PetrSU UL: Bezdelnikov, Kramarenko, Myavrya | + 0:44 | . | . | . | -5 4:58 | . | + 0:10 | + 0:55 | +4 4:21 | + 1:40 | . | . | 5 | 552 | 26 |
20 | PetrSU Z: Basunkov, Fedulin, Filippov | + 1:40 | . | . | . | + 3:25 | . | +2 1:13 | + 1:24 | -9 4:50 | + 2:16 | . | . | 5 | 640 | 27 |
13 | Orel STU: Batranin, Kouprin, Vetrov | + 1:31 | . | . | -2 4:56 | -1 3:26 | . | +1 1:43 | + 1:17 | +6 3:03 | +1 3:39 | . | . | 5 | 836 | 28 |
16 | PetrSU Statz: Ioffe, Senichev | +11 3:48 | . | . | . | . | . | +4 1:11 | + 1:23 | . | . | . | . | 3 | 682 | 29 |
Submits | 41 | 38 | 54 | 45 | 84 | 6 | 39 | 41 | 65 | 34 | 49 | 40 | 536 |   |   | |
Accepted | 29 | 17 | 20 | 19 | 21 | 2 | 29 | 29 | 26 | 28 | 2 | 21 | 243 |   |   | |
Rejected | 12 | 21 | 34 | 26 | 63 | 4 | 10 | 12 | 39 | 6 | 47 | 19 | 293 |   |   | |
Frozen |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   | 0 |   |   |