ID | Team | A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | = | Time | Rank |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
22 | Warsaw U WARSAW HAMMERHEADS: Cygan, Pilipczuk, Wolski | +1 0:31 | + 0:45 | + 0:49 | + 0:58 | +3 2:29 | +3 2:13 | +1 2:00 | + 0:41 | + 4:30 | -19 4:59 | + 1:12 | 10 | 1134 | 1 |
20 | SPb SU Burunduchki: Davydov, Kopeliovich, Petrov | + 0:33 | +1 1:04 | +1 1:15 | + 0:28 | + 3:26 | -5 4:59 | +1 2:05 | + 1:35 | +1 4:10 | + 4:33 | + 0:56 | 10 | 1289 | 2 |
17 | Novosibirsk SU 1: Butyugin, Gatilov, Kuzkokov | + 0:14 | + 1:30 | + 3:03 | + 2:12 | + 2:43 | + 4:50 | +1 2:00 | +2 4:30 | . | + 3:28 | +1 1:13 | 10 | 1628 | 3 |
21 | Izhevsk STU Godlike: Kamashev, Kuzyakov, Skidanov | +1 0:08 | + 0:33 | +2 2:28 | +2 1:35 | +3 4:41 | -4 4:59 | + 3:09 | + 1:14 | . | . | +2 1:51 | 8 | 1143 | 4 |
25 | Moscow SU CrazySEx13: Levin, Popelyshev, Shavlyugin | + 0:27 | +1 0:35 | +1 3:13 | +3 1:29 | +3 2:47 | -11 4:46 | +3 3:38 | +1 2:12 | . | -2 4:58 | +1 0:35 | 8 | 1159 | 5 |
08 | Moscow SU Unpredictable: Gusakov, Kornakov, Razenshtein | +1 0:33 | + 0:25 | +1 2:51 | +5 4:09 | . | -9 4:56 | + 4:18 | + 1:39 | . | + 1:57 | +1 0:49 | 8 | 1164 | 6 |
19 | Ural SU Fusion: Aizenshtein, Chevdar, Samsonov | + 1:00 | + 2:18 | +1 3:28 | + 1:49 | . | -3 4:59 | +2 2:00 | + 2:55 | . | . | + 0:33 | 7 | 906 | 7 |
30 | Moscow SU ST: Angelyuk, Astakhov, Maksimenko | + 0:48 | + 1:19 | +3 3:26 | +4 1:47 | -6 4:58 | . | + 3:01 | +1 1:22 | -1 4:45 | . | +2 0:49 | 7 | 954 | 8 |
05 | SPb SU Devils: Levin, Sidorov, Smirnov | + 0:49 | + 1:24 | + 1:47 | +2 1:30 | . | . | +1 4:44 | + 3:14 | . | . | +1 2:05 | 7 | 1016 | 9 |
23 | Petrozavodsk SU 1: Arkhipov, Medvedev, Spirichev | + 0:27 | + 0:57 | +3 4:08 | +2 1:37 | . | -4 3:09 | -2 4:57 | +1 2:46 | . | . | +1 0:38 | 6 | 774 | 10 |
32 | SPb IFMO 3: Akhi, Feskov, Poromov | + 0:27 | + 0:49 | +3 3:50 | -4 4:50 | . | . | +1 3:28 | +2 2:22 | . | . | +1 1:15 | 6 | 874 | 11 |
09 | BSU 3AbEI/I: Irzhavskiy, Kerus, Lesnikov | + 0:25 | +2 0:45 | +2 3:20 | + 2:10 | . | -5 4:55 | . | +2 3:13 | -4 4:55 | . | +2 2:23 | 6 | 899 | 12 |
29 | Ural SU Vi: Dublyonnykh, Ivankov, Fominykh | +2 1:33 | + 2:52 | +2 4:51 | + 2:07 | . | . | . | +1 2:39 | -13 4:59 | . | +2 0:49 | 6 | 1034 | 13 |
24 | SPb IFMO 1: Abdrashitov, Paraschenko, Tsarev | +1 0:43 | + 1:04 | +2 2:31 | +6 4:06 | . | . | -4 4:59 | + 4:46 | . | . | +1 1:40 | 6 | 1093 | 14 |
13 | Altai STU#1: Akinshin, Kolosovskiy, Mogozov | + 0:33 | +2 3:34 | +3 4:02 | + 4:54 | . | . | . | +1 4:25 | . | . | +4 1:25 | 6 | 1335 | 15 |
10 | Saratov SU #1: Bondarenko, Matov, Pak | + 0:30 | + 1:05 | . | +5 3:38 | -7 4:57 | . | -1 4:30 | +1 1:51 | . | . | +1 0:52 | 5 | 617 | 16 |
27 | Orel STU Encore: Ershov, Shishkov, Zhukov | +1 0:47 | + 1:42 | -5 4:45 | -1 0:13 | . | + 3:24 | -4 4:59 | +1 2:58 | . | . | +3 1:32 | 5 | 725 | 17 |
26 | Stavropol SU: Babenko, Gritsenko, Krasilnikov | +4 0:45 | + 0:42 | +5 4:18 | . | . | . | -6 4:54 | + 1:47 | . | . | +3 1:15 | 5 | 769 | 18 |
28 | Petrozavodsk SU Wx: Denisov, Nikolaevskiy, Nikolaevskiy | + 0:33 | + 1:12 | +5 4:53 | + 2:51 | . | -3 2:05 | . | + 1:56 | . | . | -11 4:55 | 5 | 787 | 19 |
14 | SPb SU Kolobok: Abishev, Passichenko, Shmakov | +2 1:42 | +1 0:35 | . | +2 2:42 | . | . | + 4:23 | -10 4:59 | . | . | +2 2:04 | 5 | 828 | 20 |
15 | SPb IFMO 2: Buzdalov, Isenbaev, Oparin | +2 1:02 | +2 3:18 | . | +2 3:02 | . | . | -1 1:36 | -3 4:06 | +1 4:59 | . | +1 4:01 | 5 | 1143 | 21 |
02 | Kazakh NTU: Iglikov | +1 0:29 | + 0:53 | -12 4:57 | +3 2:39 | . | . | . | . | . | . | +2 1:24 | 4 | 446 | 22 |
06 | Saratov SU #3: Akimov, Davydov, Levshunov | + 0:34 | +2 2:25 | + 2:14 | -4 4:22 | . | . | . | . | . | . | +2 1:21 | 4 | 475 | 23 |
03 | SPb IFMO 4: Kapun, Sokolov, Yolkin | +3 0:39 | . | + 4:28 | . | . | . | -4 4:49 | + 3:28 | . | . | +1 1:58 | 4 | 715 | 24 |
04 | Novosibirsk SU 2: Kornienko, Sorokin, Vasilevskiy | +1 0:51 | + 2:27 | . | . | . | . | -2 3:58 | -1 4:59 | . | . | +2 2:05 | 3 | 385 | 25 |
16 | MIPT Bugaga: [Kostin, Kvasov, ]Shved | +2 0:53 | -1 4:55 | +4 2:35 | -3 3:00 | . | -1 3:22 | . | -7 4:40 | . | . | +2 1:13 | 3 | 442 | 26 |
18 | Petrozavodsk SU UL: Bezdelnikov, Kramarenko, Myavrya | + 0:42 | +3 3:43 | -3 4:56 | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | +2 1:38 | 3 | 463 | 27 |
01 | SPb SPU 1 Fieldtech: Kiselev, Mishunin, Yaroslavtsev | + 0:33 | + 1:05 | . | -3 4:16 | . | . | . | . | . | . | +4 4:53 | 3 | 472 | 28 |
31 | SPb SU F1: Kulikov, Porozov, Zemlyanskiy | +3 1:47 | +1 1:47 | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | +2 2:34 | 3 | 489 | 29 |
42 | Warsaw U: Radoszewski | + 0:17 | + 0:45 | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | -6 2:02 | 2 | 63 | 30 |
12 | Petrozavodsk SU Statz: Filippov, Khomyakov, Senichev | + 0:44 | -13 4:59 | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | +3 2:58 | 2 | 282 | 31 |
07 | Petrozavodsk Sch FSB: Basunkov, Fedulin, Serebryakov | + 0:45 | -4 4:38 | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | +6 2:54 | 2 | 339 | 32 |
Submits | 57 | 61 | 78 | 70 | 27 | 51 | 45 | 54 | 23 | 24 | 102 | 592 |   |   | |
Accepted | 32 | 28 | 20 | 19 | 5 | 3 | 11 | 20 | 3 | 3 | 30 | 174 |   |   | |
Rejected | 25 | 33 | 58 | 51 | 22 | 48 | 34 | 34 | 20 | 21 | 72 | 418 |   |   | |
Frozen |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   | 0 |   |   |