ID | Team | A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | = | Time | Rank |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
22 | Warsaw U WARSAW HAMMERHEADS: Cygan, Pilipczuk, Wolski | + 1:49 | +2 0:56 | + 1:12 | +2 4:41 | + 2:58 | +1 2:43 | -15 4:59 | +1 0:55 | + 1:06 | +1 2:40 | 9 | 1285 | 1 |
41 | Moscow SU Petr: Mitrichev | + 1:30 | + 0:21 | +3 0:45 | + 4:42 | +1 4:10 | +4 2:53 | -4 4:46 | + 1:04 | + 1:12 | +1 2:39 | 9 | 1340 | 2 |
09 | BSU 3AbEI/I: Irzhavskiy, Kerus, Lesnikov | + 2:38 | + 1:52 | +1 0:52 | . | + 3:50 | +1 3:21 | . | + 1:15 | +2 0:29 | + 4:38 | 8 | 1218 | 3 |
24 | SPb IFMO 1: Abdrashitov, Paraschenko, Tsarev | +1 3:34 | +1 2:28 | +1 2:01 | . | + 3:01 | + 4:01 | . | + 1:25 | +1 1:22 | +2 2:40 | 8 | 1357 | 4 |
17 | Novosibirsk SU 1: Butyugin, Gatilov, Kuzkokov | + 1:03 | + 2:10 | + 1:34 | +4 4:49 | + 4:05 | + 2:58 | . | + 2:39 | +3 1:16 | . | 8 | 1379 | 5 |
08 | Moscow SU Unpredictable: Gusakov, Kornakov, Razenshtein | + 2:19 | + 1:32 | + 0:19 | . | -1 4:00 | +1 2:48 | . | +2 1:59 | +1 0:46 | + 3:42 | 7 | 889 | 6 |
42 | Warsaw U: Radoszewski | +3 2:55 | + 0:56 | + 1:13 | . | . | + 3:58 | . | +1 0:39 | +1 1:38 | +2 4:50 | 7 | 1112 | 7 |
19 | Ural SU Fusion: Aizenshtein, Chevdar, Samsonov | + 2:26 | + 0:42 | + 1:47 | . | -2 5:00 | +1 1:39 | -1 3:19 | +1 4:11 | + 2:34 | +2 4:49 | 7 | 1171 | 8 |
28 | Petrozavodsk SU Wx: Denisov, Nikolaevskiy, Nikolaevskiy | + 2:52 | + 0:31 | +2 1:51 | -6 4:57 | . | +1 4:59 | . | +1 1:45 | +4 2:14 | + 4:17 | 7 | 1272 | 9 |
26 | Stavropol SU: Babenko, Gritsenko, Krasilnikov | + 2:44 | +2 0:36 | + 1:12 | . | . | + 3:37 | . | +1 1:56 | + 0:53 | . | 6 | 722 | 10 |
15 | SPb IFMO 2: Buzdalov, Isenbaev, Oparin | +1 3:26 | + 1:23 | + 0:51 | -2 3:51 | . | + 4:37 | . | + 0:25 | + 1:02 | . | 6 | 727 | 11 |
10 | Saratov SU #1: Bondarenko, Matov, Pak | +1 2:41 | +1 0:39 | + 0:53 | . | . | +1 3:55 | . | + 1:25 | + 1:44 | -3 4:54 | 6 | 740 | 12 |
27 | Orel STU Encore: Ershov, Shishkov, Zhukov | +1 2:33 | + 0:40 | + 0:57 | . | -1 4:25 | +4 3:45 | . | + 1:21 | + 1:26 | . | 6 | 745 | 13 |
25 | Moscow SU CrazySEx13: Levin, Popelyshev, Shavlyugin | + 1:59 | + 0:55 | +1 1:30 | . | -4 4:57 | +2 4:06 | -4 2:39 | +4 1:28 | + 0:34 | -6 4:47 | 6 | 774 | 14 |
13 | Altai STU#1: Akinshin, Kolosovskiy, Mogozov | + 3:32 | +2 0:46 | +1 1:51 | . | . | +2 3:50 | . | + 2:11 | +1 1:18 | -1 4:59 | 6 | 930 | 15 |
21 | Izhevsk STU Godlike: Kamashev, Kuzyakov, Skidanov | + 2:27 | + 1:05 | + 1:51 | -5 4:56 | . | +5 4:09 | -5 1:30 | +1 3:23 | + 1:24 | . | 6 | 981 | 16 |
20 | SPb SU Burunduchki: Davydov, Kopeliovich, Petrov | +1 3:03 | + 2:15 | + 1:18 | . | . | +6 4:50 | . | +1 1:38 | + 1:57 | . | 6 | 1064 | 17 |
11 | Lviv NU Scorpions: Babilya, Biletskiy, Korkuna | + 3:58 | + 3:11 | +1 4:25 | . | . | +1 1:27 | -2 4:57 | +1 1:41 | + 2:22 | . | 6 | 1086 | 18 |
05 | SPb SU Devils: Levin, Sidorov, Smirnov | +1 4:05 | + 1:58 | +2 1:06 | . | . | +1 4:54 | . | +2 3:25 | + 1:12 | . | 6 | 1124 | 19 |
23 | Petrozavodsk SU 1: Arkhipov, Medvedev, Spirichev | + 3:40 | + 1:06 | +3 2:04 | . | . | +6 4:50 | -5 4:57 | +2 2:59 | +5 1:57 | . | 6 | 1319 | 20 |
02 | Kazakh NTU: Iglikov | +1 3:53 | + 0:41 | +5 1:50 | . | . | . | . | +3 3:02 | + 1:14 | . | 5 | 821 | 21 |
14 | SPb SU Kolobok: Abishev, Passichenko, Shmakov | . | + 2:10 | +2 3:56 | . | . | +3 4:11 | . | +1 1:36 | +2 2:57 | . | 5 | 1051 | 22 |
29 | Ural SU Vi: Dublyonnykh, Ivankov, Fominykh | -5 4:58 | +1 1:44 | +3 2:41 | . | -1 0:13 | +2 3:52 | . | +9 3:47 | + 2:49 | . | 5 | 1195 | 23 |
03 | SPb IFMO 4: Kapun, Sokolov, Yolkin | . | +3 4:31 | -20 4:58 | . | -1 3:23 | + 4:01 | . | +1 1:08 | + 2:29 | . | 4 | 811 | 24 |
32 | SPb IFMO 3: Akhi, Feskov, Poromov | -2 4:59 | +1 3:24 | + 0:29 | . | . | -6 4:56 | -2 1:08 | +6 4:36 | +3 1:45 | . | 4 | 816 | 25 |
04 | Novosibirsk SU 2: Kornienko, Sorokin, Vasilevskiy | . | +2 3:12 | +11 3:51 | . | . | . | . | + 2:12 | + 2:57 | . | 4 | 993 | 26 |
16 | MIPT Bugaga: Kostin, Kvasov, Shved | -1 4:41 | . | +2 3:17 | . | . | -1 4:38 | . | +1 1:00 | +1 0:53 | . | 3 | 392 | 27 |
30 | Moscow SU ST: Angelyuk, Astakhov, Maksimenko | . | + 1:16 | -8 4:46 | . | . | -9 4:53 | . | +5 3:26 | + 1:49 | . | 3 | 492 | 28 |
06 | Saratov SU #3: Akimov, Davydov, Levshunov | . | +2 3:23 | + 1:14 | . | . | . | . | -5 4:58 | + 4:12 | . | 3 | 570 | 29 |
18 | Petrozavodsk SU UL: Bezdelnikov, Kramarenko, Myavrya | . | . | +1 3:08 | . | . | . | . | + 4:27 | +1 1:38 | . | 3 | 594 | 30 |
43 | SPb SU Gassa: Kazmenko | . | . | +8 1:45 | . | . | . | . | +2 3:53 | + 2:26 | . | 3 | 685 | 31 |
01 | SPb SPU 1 Fieldtech: Kiselev, Mishunin, Yaroslavtsev | . | +1 2:10 | -5 3:32 | . | . | . | . | +1 4:58 | +2 3:48 | . | 3 | 737 | 32 |
07 | Petrozavodsk Sch FSB: Basunkov, Fedulin, Serebryakov | . | +1 1:34 | -3 3:48 | . | . | . | . | -1 2:55 | -7 4:49 | . | 1 | 114 | 33 |
31 | SPb SU F1: Kulikov, Porozov, Zemlyanskiy | . | -1 3:04 | . | . | . | . | . | + 4:38 | -6 3:52 | . | 1 | 278 | 34 |
12 | Petrozavodsk SU Statz: Filippov, Khomyakov, Senichev | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | -8 4:55 | +2 4:53 | . | 1 | 333 | 35 |
Submits | 39 | 50 | 112 | 22 | 16 | 81 | 38 | 93 | 75 | 26 | 552 |   |   | |
Accepted | 21 | 30 | 29 | 3 | 5 | 23 |   | 32 | 33 | 8 | 184 |   |   | |
Rejected | 18 | 20 | 83 | 19 | 11 | 58 | 38 | 61 | 42 | 18 | 368 |   |   | |
Frozen |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   | 0 |   |   |