ID | Team | A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | = | Time | Rank |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
31 | SPb SU Burunduchki: Davydov, Kopeliovich, Petrov | +2 1:42 | +2 3:29 | + 0:23 | + 0:30 | + 0:40 | -9 4:59 | + 0:49 | . | + 3:20 | +1 1:50 | 8 | 866 | 1 |
06 | Novosibirsk SU 1: Gatilov, Kuzkokov, Tokarev | + 1:08 | +3 3:23 | +1 0:54 | + 0:13 | + 0:40 | . | + 0:26 | -2 4:59 | +1 3:04 | +3 3:37 | 8 | 968 | 2 |
09 | SPb SU COOLler: Bankevich, Leonov, Valtman | +4 1:55 | + 2:45 | + 1:15 | + 0:35 | + 1:32 | . | +2 0:49 | . | + 2:14 | + 3:41 | 8 | 1009 | 3 |
37 | Petr team: [Mavrin], Mitrichev, [Stankevich] | + 2:13 | +3 3:03 | +1 0:42 | + 0:16 | + 0:14 | -11 4:59 | +1 1:05 | . | + 3:33 | +6 2:00 | 8 | 1011 | 4 |
11 | SPb IFMO 1: Akishev, Dvorkin, Satyukov | +1 1:42 | +1 1:25 | +2 1:02 | + 0:44 | + 0:37 | . | + 0:59 | -3 4:51 | +3 3:03 | +7 3:47 | 8 | 1081 | 5 |
38 | Gozman, Lopatin, Stankevich | +2 1:00 | +1 2:11 | + 2:22 | + 0:29 | + 0:53 | -1 4:59 | + 1:10 | . | +2 4:23 | + 4:19 | 8 | 1110 | 6 |
22 | MSU SE: Halyavin, Popelyshev, Shavlyugin | +2 2:56 | +2 2:31 | + 1:30 | + 0:18 | + 0:28 | -2 4:27 | + 0:56 | . | +3 4:08 | +1 3:47 | 8 | 1159 | 7 |
14 | MSU x13: Kulikov, Levin, Nalivaiko | +3 3:16 | + 2:47 | +2 1:16 | +1 0:36 | + 0:19 | . | +1 0:51 | . | + 3:47 | +3 4:52 | 8 | 1267 | 8 |
02 | Saratov SU #3: Goldshtein, Klimov, Nazarov | +1 3:34 | +2 1:47 | + 0:54 | + 0:34 | + 1:16 | -2 4:59 | +1 1:42 | . | +3 4:25 | +6 4:32 | 8 | 1387 | 9 |
17 | Ural SU T34: Ipatov, Ivankov, Melent'ev | +1 1:44 | + 4:37 | +9 3:11 | + 0:21 | + 1:16 | . | + 2:57 | . | + 4:10 | +5 4:20 | 8 | 1660 | 10 |
16 | SPb IFMO 3: Enkov, Oparin, Tsarev | + 2:26 | . | +1 2:07 | + 0:26 | + 1:14 | . | + 1:10 | . | + 4:30 | +2 4:31 | 7 | 1048 | 11 |
19 | SPb IFMO 2: Abdrashitov, Toropov, Trofimov | + 3:12 | +1 3:58 | +1 2:24 | + 0:35 | + 0:44 | . | + 2:05 | . | + 4:56 | . | 7 | 1116 | 12 |
27 | Saratov SU #4: Denisov, Klenov, Mescheryakov | +1 2:43 | +2 4:00 | + 0:37 | +1 1:25 | + 1:38 | . | + 2:59 | . | . | + 4:44 | 7 | 1168 | 13 |
26 | SPb IFMO 4: Buzdalov, Isenbaev, Paraschenko | +1 3:27 | +3 3:49 | + 1:52 | +1 0:59 | +1 0:22 | . | +1 2:07 | . | +1 4:22 | -4 4:41 | 7 | 1182 | 14 |
08 | NTUU KPI Hell Swarm: Giginyak, Rybak, Vedensky | +1 2:24 | +5 4:14 | +3 2:14 | + 0:51 | +5 0:59 | . | + 0:41 | . | . | +2 4:53 | 7 | 1300 | 15 |
10 | Vologda SPU Orange_Cloud: Rybak | +2 2:54 | . | + 2:20 | +1 0:18 | +1 1:01 | . | +1 1:44 | . | + 4:23 | . | 6 | 863 | 16 |
04 | Ural SU Osliki: Musin, Pupyrev, Yakovlev | + 1:41 | . | + 1:11 | +1 0:25 | + 0:42 | . | +7 4:20 | . | . | +5 4:25 | 6 | 1025 | 17 |
20 | SPb SU odka: Levin, Schiptsov, Volkov | +1 4:08 | +2 3:38 | +2 4:39 | + 0:45 | +1 1:21 | . | +1 1:33 | . | . | . | 6 | 1106 | 18 |
25 | Petrozavodsk SU Medved: Medvedev, Spirichev | +1 4:41 | +9 4:12 | +1 0:30 | + 1:01 | +1 1:35 | . | +6 2:29 | . | . | . | 6 | 1230 | 19 |
15 | MSU ST: Angelyuk, Astakhov, Maksimenko | +1 3:34 | . | + 4:44 | +1 2:07 | + 2:17 | . | +2 1:40 | . | . | +11 4:43 | 6 | 1448 | 20 |
01 | OrelSTU Encore: Ershov, Shishkov, Zhukov | +1 0:31 | . | +1 3:23 | + 1:08 | + 1:53 | . | +2 2:09 | . | . | . | 5 | 626 | 21 |
05 | Stavropol SU 1: Babenko, Edel, Krasilnikov | +3 3:59 | -9 4:58 | +1 1:35 | + 0:26 | + 0:40 | . | +1 3:36 | . | . | . | 5 | 718 | 22 |
28 | Saratov SU #1: Bondarenko, Matov, Pak | +9 4:02 | . | + 1:35 | +1 1:00 | + 0:23 | . | +4 1:25 | . | -2 4:49 | . | 5 | 788 | 23 |
07 | Kazakh NU: Arzymbetov, Iglikov, Tuyenbayev | +2 4:02 | . | +7 4:37 | +1 0:27 | + 0:39 | . | +3 1:39 | . | -2 4:58 | . | 5 | 946 | 24 |
24 | SPb SPU 1 Fieldtech: Kiselev, Mishunin, Yaroslavtsev | +2 2:47 | . | + 3:52 | +3 2:15 | +2 1:00 | . | +2 4:21 | . | . | -3 4:59 | 5 | 1037 | 25 |
30 | Petrozavodsk SU Jupiter: Arkhipov, Golubev, Urban | -7 4:59 | . | +2 2:06 | + 0:27 | + 0:54 | . | +2 4:48 | . | . | . | 4 | 576 | 26 |
33 | Altai STU_#1: Akinshin, Gomenyuk, Mogozov | -10 4:59 | . | +2 3:53 | + 1:00 | +1 0:49 | . | +2 3:41 | . | . | . | 4 | 665 | 27 |
29 | Izhevsk STU: Chudinovskikh, Kamashev, Kuzyakov | . | . | + 2:54 | + 0:36 | +1 3:22 | . | +1 4:01 | . | . | . | 4 | 694 | 28 |
21 | SPb SU WoodPeckers: Belov, Sidorov, Stupnikov | . | . | -4 4:53 | +2 1:04 | +1 1:56 | . | + 4:44 | . | +1 4:19 | . | 4 | 805 | 29 |
34 | MSU Smart Solution: Antonov, Klimovsky, Yuriev | -8 4:45 | -5 4:53 | +5 2:30 | +1 2:44 | +8 3:00 | . | +2 3:47 | . | . | . | 4 | 1042 | 30 |
13 | Petrozavodsk SU Wx: Denisov, Nikolaevsky, Nikolaevsky | -5 2:52 | -4 4:22 | -3 1:51 | + 1:32 | + 1:15 | . | +1 2:42 | . | -4 4:57 | -3 4:51 | 3 | 350 | 31 |
18 | Petrozavodsk SU UL: Bezdelnikov, Kramarenko, Myavrya | . | . | . | -2 3:10 | +1 1:41 | . | -4 4:58 | . | . | . | 1 | 121 | 32 |
23 | Petrozavodsk SU Statz: Koppalev, Homyakov, Senichev | . | . | . | . | + 3:34 | . | -1 4:57 | . | . | . | 1 | 214 | 33 |
32 | Petrozavodsk SCH FSB: Basunkov, Fedulin, Kharitonov, Serebryakov | . | . | . | -1 2:11 | +5 4:59 | . | -2 3:40 | . | . | . | 1 | 399 | 34 |
Submits | 96 | 70 | 77 | 48 | 62 | 25 | 81 | 5 | 37 | 77 | 578 |   |   | |
Accepted | 25 | 16 | 29 | 31 | 34 |   | 31 |   | 15 | 15 | 196 |   |   | |
Rejected | 71 | 54 | 48 | 17 | 28 | 25 | 50 | 5 | 22 | 62 | 382 |   |   | |
Frozen |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   | 0 |   |   |