ID | Team | A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | = | Time | Rank |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
03 | Warsaw U WARSAW HAMMERHEADS: Cygan, Pilipczuk, Wolski | +1 2:48 | -2 4:55 | +6 4:33 | +1 0:34 | +2 0:59 | +1 4:54 | +1 1:02 | + 2:36 | . | + 0:35 | + 0:55 | 9 | 1379 | 1 |
06 | Novosibirsk SU 1: Gatilov, Kuzkokov, Tokarev | + 3:16 | . | -10 4:59 | + 2:36 | +2 0:28 | . | + 0:52 | +1 3:55 | + 4:16 | + 1:02 | +1 0:54 | 8 | 1122 | 2 |
02 | Saratov SU #3: Goldshtein, Klimov, Nazarov | +1 4:25 | . | . | + 2:25 | + 0:32 | . | +1 0:52 | + 3:29 | + 3:49 | + 1:34 | + 1:01 | 8 | 1128 | 3 |
22 | MSU SE: Halyavin, Popelyshev, Shavlyugin | +2 3:49 | . | . | +2 2:52 | +1 2:33 | -2 4:57 | +2 1:36 | + 3:16 | + 4:16 | + 1:32 | + 0:58 | 8 | 1396 | 4 |
11 | SPb IFMO 1: Akishev, Dvorkin, Satyukov | + 3:14 | . | . | -2 4:59 | +1 0:45 | +1 3:45 | +2 0:57 | + 4:20 | -1 4:43 | + 1:30 | +1 1:32 | 7 | 1067 | 5 |
09 | SPb SU COOLler: Bankevich, Leonov, Valtman | . | . | . | +2 2:05 | + 0:52 | . | +1 1:05 | + 4:29 | -2 4:01 | + 1:17 | + 1:29 | 6 | 740 | 6 |
13 | Petrozavodsk SU Wx: Denisov, Nikolaevsky, Nikolaevsky | +2 2:32 | . | . | + 3:14 | + 0:32 | . | + 1:19 | -1 4:48 | -4 4:59 | +1 2:30 | +2 1:13 | 6 | 783 | 7 |
26 | SPb IFMO 4: Buzdalov, Isenbaev, Paraschenko | . | . | . | + 3:17 | +1 1:54 | -1 0:50 | +1 1:35 | + 4:32 | . | + 0:45 | +1 1:46 | 6 | 892 | 8 |
31 | SPb SU Burunduchki: Davydov, Kopeliovich, Petrov | -2 4:59 | . | . | +1 3:49 | +1 0:56 | . | +6 4:10 | . | +2 3:26 | + 2:04 | + 0:28 | 6 | 1095 | 9 |
17 | Ural SU T34: Ipatov, Ivankov, Melent'ev | . | -1 2:23 | . | +2 2:29 | +1 4:00 | -8 4:38 | +2 0:56 | . | +2 4:11 | + 2:49 | + 2:34 | 6 | 1162 | 10 |
16 | SPb IFMO 3: Enkov, Oparin, Tsarev | . | . | . | +3 4:52 | + 3:00 | . | + 1:01 | . | +5 4:30 | +2 3:09 | +1 1:29 | 6 | 1305 | 11 |
28 | Saratov SU #1: Bondarenko, Matov, Pak | . | . | . | -6 4:59 | + 0:16 | . | +2 1:29 | . | +2 4:18 | +3 1:46 | +1 1:32 | 5 | 722 | 12 |
04 | Ural SU Osliki: Musin, Pupyrev, Yakovlev | . | . | . | +4 0:55 | + 1:49 | . | +1 1:41 | . | . | +3 4:25 | +2 1:47 | 5 | 839 | 13 |
25 | Petrozavodsk SU Medved: Medvedev, Spirichev | -2 4:58 | . | . | +2 3:44 | +3 1:29 | . | +3 2:16 | -2 4:40 | . | + 2:40 | +2 1:53 | 5 | 924 | 14 |
34 | MSU Smart Solution: Antonov, Klimovsky, Yuriev | +2 4:59 | . | . | . | +4 2:40 | -4 4:18 | + 0:36 | . | . | + 3:20 | +2 1:52 | 5 | 970 | 15 |
14 | MSU x13: Kulikov, Levin, Nalivaiko | -1 0:12 | . | . | + 4:17 | +2 1:57 | -1 0:51 | -9 4:31 | +2 4:43 | -4 4:57 | +1 2:48 | +2 0:29 | 5 | 995 | 16 |
15 | MSU ST: Angelyuk, Astakhov, Maksimenko | -2 4:57 | . | . | -5 4:25 | + 1:10 | . | + 0:47 | . | . | +1 0:34 | +1 1:03 | 4 | 255 | 17 |
05 | Stavropol SU 1: Babenko, Edel, Krasilnikov | -6 4:59 | . | . | -1 2:38 | +1 1:21 | . | + 1:41 | . | . | + 3:35 | +1 2:26 | 4 | 585 | 18 |
20 | SPb SU odka: Levin, Schiptsov, Volkov | . | . | . | . | +3 3:08 | . | +2 3:23 | -2 4:45 | . | +1 1:53 | +1 0:27 | 4 | 673 | 19 |
24 | SPb SPU 1 Fieldtech: Kiselev, Mishunin, Yaroslavtsev | . | . | . | . | + 3:34 | . | +1 1:52 | . | -1 4:53 | +3 2:20 | + 2:47 | 4 | 714 | 20 |
30 | Petrozavodsk SU Jupiter: Arkhipov, Golubev, Urban | +1 4:36 | . | . | . | -5 4:57 | . | + 1:51 | . | . | +4 3:43 | + 1:35 | 4 | 806 | 21 |
29 | Izhevsk STU: Chudinovskikh, Kamashev, Kuzyakov | . | . | . | . | +3 3:30 | -2 0:32 | + 1:40 | . | . | +2 4:49 | + 2:56 | 4 | 876 | 22 |
27 | Saratov SU #4: Denisov, Klenov, Mescheryakov | . | . | . | . | + 4:59 | . | +2 3:43 | . | . | +4 1:30 | +1 2:18 | 4 | 891 | 23 |
01 | OrelSTU Encore: Ershov, Shishkov, Zhukov | . | . | . | -1 4:49 | +1 4:03 | . | +3 3:23 | . | -4 4:59 | + 4:29 | +2 2:14 | 4 | 970 | 24 |
19 | SPb IFMO 2: Abdrashitov, Toropov, Trofimov | . | . | . | -1 4:58 | -4 4:51 | . | +5 4:31 | . | +2 4:36 | +2 1:29 | + 2:37 | 4 | 975 | 25 |
33 | Altai STU_#1: Akinshin, Gomenyuk, Mogozov | . | . | . | . | +3 2:04 | . | + 1:57 | . | . | -2 3:51 | + 1:08 | 3 | 371 | 26 |
12 | BSU 3AbE|/|: Irzhavsky, Kerus, Lesnikov | -1 4:24 | . | . | -3 3:08 | + 0:43 | . | +3 3:32 | . | . | + 2:25 | . | 3 | 462 | 27 |
21 | SPb SU WoodPeckers: Belov, Sidorov, Stupnikov | . | . | . | . | . | . | +7 4:29 | . | + 2:35 | -2 4:59 | +1 0:52 | 3 | 636 | 28 |
10 | Vologda SPU Orange_Cloud: Rybak | . | . | . | . | + 0:31 | . | -13 3:56 | . | . | +4 4:59 | -4 3:32 | 2 | 410 | 29 |
23 | Petrozavodsk SU Statz: Koppalev, Homyakov, Senichev | . | . | . | . | -1 1:09 | . | . | . | . | . | + 2:07 | 1 | 127 | 30 |
18 | Petrozavodsk SU UL: Bezdelnikov, Kramarenko, Myavrya | . | . | . | -1 2:34 | . | . | -4 4:57 | . | . | . | +3 4:27 | 1 | 327 | 31 |
32 | Petrozavodsk SCH FSB: Basunkov, Fedulin, Kharitonov, Serebryakov | . | . | . | -2 3:02 | . | . | . | -1 2:36 | . | . | -3 4:49 | 0 | 0 | 32 |
Submits | 31 | 3 | 17 | 52 | 65 | 22 | 98 | 17 | 38 | 62 | 61 | 466 |   |   | |
Accepted | 8 |   | 1 | 13 | 26 | 2 | 27 | 8 | 9 | 27 | 29 | 150 |   |   | |
Rejected | 23 | 3 | 16 | 39 | 39 | 20 | 71 | 9 | 29 | 35 | 32 | 316 |   |   | |
Frozen |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   | 0 |   |   |