ID | Team | A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | = | Time | Rank |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
03 | Warsaw U WARSAW HAMMERHEADS: Cygan, Pilipczuk, Wolski | +4 3:17 | +3 0:50 | + 4:22 | . | + 1:00 | +1 1:08 | + 0:43 | + 1:33 | + 0:21 | + 2:01 | 9 | 1077 | 1 |
02 | Saratov SU #3: Goldshtein, Klimov, Nazarov | +3 4:27 | + 2:31 | . | . | + 0:37 | + 2:10 | + 1:16 | + 0:58 | + 0:43 | +1 3:54 | 8 | 1079 | 2 |
22 | MSU SE: Halyavin, Popelyshev, Shavlyugin | -3 4:59 | +3 2:09 | +1 3:29 | . | + 0:56 | + 0:30 | +1 0:17 | +2 2:48 | + 0:38 | +2 4:33 | 8 | 1103 | 3 |
11 | SPb IFMO 1: Akishev, Dvorkin, Satyukov | -5 4:58 | + 1:55 | + 2:43 | . | +1 1:14 | +1 1:42 | + 0:48 | + 4:25 | + 0:26 | -3 4:59 | 7 | 836 | 4 |
13 | Petrozavodsk SU Wx: Denisov, Nikolaevsky, Nikolaevsky | + 3:38 | + 2:10 | . | . | +2 1:47 | + 1:26 | + 0:40 | + 4:14 | + 0:16 | . | 7 | 895 | 5 |
08 | NTUU KPI Hell Swarm: Giginyak, Rybak, Vedensky | +2 4:28 | + 3:18 | +1 4:57 | . | +3 1:45 | +4 2:36 | +3 1:13 | . | + 0:32 | . | 7 | 1391 | 6 |
15 | MSU ST: Angelyuk, Astakhov, Maksimenko | +12 3:55 | +4 3:47 | . | . | + 1:06 | + 0:53 | + 1:35 | . | + 0:15 | +8 4:59 | 7 | 1473 | 7 |
28 | Saratov SU #1: Bondarenko, Matov, Pak | . | + 2:13 | . | . | + 0:40 | + 2:48 | + 1:01 | +2 1:44 | + 0:22 | -9 4:56 | 6 | 571 | 8 |
09 | SPb SU COOLler: Bankevich, Leonov, Valtman | . | + 2:02 | . | . | + 0:18 | + 2:21 | + 1:24 | -3 4:59 | + 0:51 | + 4:09 | 6 | 667 | 9 |
19 | SPb IFMO 2: Abdrashitov, Toropov, Trofimov | . | +1 3:06 | . | . | + 0:34 | + 1:04 | + 1:44 | + 4:50 | + 1:13 | . | 6 | 774 | 10 |
26 | SPb IFMO 4: Buzdalov, Isenbaev, Paraschenko | . | + 3:15 | . | . | +1 2:15 | +1 3:05 | + 1:50 | + 1:26 | +1 1:00 | -5 4:58 | 6 | 833 | 11 |
31 | SPb SU Burunduchki: Davydov, Kopeliovich, Petrov | -7 4:59 | +1 4:00 | . | . | + 0:26 | +2 3:17 | + 0:56 | +2 2:01 | +2 1:13 | -3 4:18 | 6 | 855 | 12 |
12 | BSU 3AbE|/|: Irzhavsky, Kerus, Lesnikov | . | +4 3:51 | . | . | +1 2:07 | + 0:59 | + 0:40 | + 2:49 | +1 2:09 | -3 4:54 | 6 | 878 | 13 |
04 | Ural SU Osliki: Musin, Pupyrev, Yakovlev | . | +3 3:28 | . | . | +1 1:51 | + 0:55 | +1 1:51 | + 4:41 | + 0:30 | . | 6 | 899 | 14 |
06 | Novosibirsk SU 1: Gatilov, Kuzkokov, Tokarev | . | +4 4:10 | . | . | + 1:02 | +5 4:55 | +2 0:42 | + 3:04 | + 0:23 | -8 4:59 | 6 | 1078 | 15 |
27 | Saratov SU #4: Denisov, Klenov, Mescheryakov | . | + 3:04 | . | . | + 1:15 | +2 3:17 | + 2:10 | + 4:48 | +3 1:47 | . | 6 | 1083 | 16 |
14 | MSU x13: Kulikov, Levin, Nalivaiko | . | + 1:49 | . | . | +3 1:12 | +2 1:56 | +1 0:30 | -5 4:26 | + 0:39 | -7 4:39 | 5 | 487 | 17 |
01 | OrelSTU Encore: Ershov, Shishkov, Zhukov | . | +1 3:43 | . | . | + 0:33 | + 2:36 | + 1:13 | -2 4:12 | + 0:42 | . | 5 | 549 | 18 |
07 | Kazakh NU: Arzymbetov, Iglikov, Tuyenbayev | . | +3 2:46 | . | . | + 1:32 | + 2:38 | + 2:06 | -3 4:55 | + 0:50 | . | 5 | 653 | 19 |
21 | SPb SU WoodPeckers: Belov, Sidorov, Stupnikov | . | + 2:15 | . | . | + 1:42 | +2 3:36 | + 1:30 | . | + 1:08 | . | 5 | 654 | 20 |
24 | SPb SPU 1 Fieldtech: Kiselev, Mishunin, Yaroslavtsev | . | +1 3:04 | . | . | + 1:45 | +1 4:38 | + 0:47 | . | + 1:30 | . | 5 | 746 | 21 |
05 | Stavropol SU 1: Babenko, Edel, Krasilnikov | -4 4:55 | +1 4:14 | . | . | +1 1:03 | + 1:43 | + 3:03 | . | + 2:32 | . | 5 | 797 | 22 |
30 | Petrozavodsk SU Jupiter: Arkhipov, Golubev, Urban | . | . | . | . | + 1:19 | +3 4:47 | + 2:25 | +1 3:30 | + 0:30 | . | 5 | 833 | 23 |
25 | Petrozavodsk SU Medved: Medvedev, Spirichev | . | + 3:09 | . | . | +1 2:33 | +3 4:03 | + 2:00 | -6 4:44 | + 1:03 | . | 5 | 850 | 24 |
20 | SPb SU odka: Levin, Schiptsov, Volkov | . | +2 2:45 | . | . | +3 1:11 | + 4:54 | +1 2:59 | -2 4:55 | + 0:36 | . | 5 | 867 | 25 |
34 | MSU Smart Solution: Antonov, Klimovsky, Yuriev | . | -1 4:55 | . | . | + 3:08 | +1 4:31 | +1 2:40 | . | + 4:33 | +3 2:37 | 5 | 1151 | 26 |
33 | Altai STU_#1: Akinshin, Gomenyuk, Mogozov | . | -2 4:59 | . | . | + 1:04 | + 3:24 | + 1:45 | . | + 0:36 | . | 4 | 410 | 27 |
16 | SPb IFMO 3: Enkov, Oparin, Tsarev | . | + 3:51 | . | . | + 2:36 | -4 4:57 | + 1:54 | . | + 1:37 | . | 4 | 601 | 28 |
17 | Ural SU T34: Ipatov, Ivankov, Melent'ev | . | . | -2 4:57 | . | +2 3:16 | + 3:06 | +7 1:50 | . | + 0:59 | -4 4:14 | 4 | 731 | 29 |
29 | Izhevsk STU: Chudinovskikh, Kamashev, Kuzyakov | . | -7 4:54 | . | . | +4 1:59 | . | +1 4:09 | . | + 0:38 | . | 3 | 508 | 30 |
10 | Vologda SPU Orange_Cloud: Rybak | . | . | . | . | . | +1 4:48 | + 2:28 | . | +1 0:46 | . | 3 | 524 | 31 |
18 | Petrozavodsk SU UL: Bezdelnikov, Kramarenko, Myavrya | . | . | . | . | . | . | + 2:13 | . | +1 1:05 | . | 2 | 219 | 32 |
23 | Petrozavodsk SU Statz: Koppalev, Homyakov, Senichev | . | . | . | . | -2 3:56 | . | . | . | + 2:46 | . | 1 | 166 | 33 |
32 | Petrozavodsk SCH FSB: Basunkov, Fedulin, Kharitonov, Serebryakov | -6 4:06 | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | 0 | 0 | 34 |
Submits | 51 | 66 | 8 |   | 55 | 62 | 50 | 42 | 42 | 62 | 438 |   |   | |
Accepted | 5 | 25 | 4 |   | 30 | 29 | 32 | 14 | 33 | 6 | 178 |   |   | |
Rejected | 46 | 41 | 4 |   | 25 | 33 | 18 | 28 | 9 | 56 | 260 |   |   | |
Frozen |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   | 0 |   |   |