ID | Team | A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | = | Time | Rank |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
22 | MSU SE: Halyavin, Popelyshev, Shavlyugin | +2 1:36 | . | + 1:45 | + 4:09 | +2 0:52 | . | +6 4:21 | . | + 3:12 | + 2:35 | 7 | 1313 | 1 |
11 | SPb IFMO 1: Akishev, Dvorkin, Satyukov | + 1:25 | . | + 2:00 | +2 4:39 | + 1:38 | . | +2 4:46 | . | +1 3:07 | +2 2:10 | 7 | 1328 | 2 |
03 | Warsaw U WARSAW HAMMERHEADS: Cygan, Pilipczuk, Wolski | + 0:21 | . | +2 1:33 | + 2:06 | +3 2:36 | . | -23 4:59 | . | + 2:58 | +2 3:07 | 6 | 904 | 3 |
31 | SPb SU Burunduchki: Davydov, Kopeliovich, Petrov | +2 0:58 | . | +1 2:14 | +2 4:02 | +1 1:49 | . | -6 4:59 | . | + 1:29 | +2 4:48 | 6 | 1083 | 4 |
09 | SPb SU COOLler: Bankevich, Leonov, Valtman | +1 1:09 | . | + 1:32 | +1 4:16 | +1 2:09 | . | . | . | + 0:35 | . | 5 | 643 | 5 |
06 | Novosibirsk SU 1: Gatilov, Kuzkokov, Tokarev | + 0:55 | . | + 0:37 | + 3:15 | -14 4:56 | . | . | . | +1 1:26 | +1 4:35 | 5 | 688 | 6 |
13 | Petrozavodsk SU Wx: Denisov, Nikolaevsky, Nikolaevsky | +1 1:06 | . | + 0:35 | . | +5 3:57 | . | +1 3:29 | . | + 1:38 | -2 4:57 | 5 | 787 | 7 |
02 | Saratov SU #3: Goldshtein, Klimov, Nazarov | + 0:47 | . | + 1:58 | . | -12 4:58 | . | +1 4:15 | . | +1 1:46 | +1 3:37 | 5 | 804 | 8 |
15 | MSU ST: Angelyuk, Astakhov, Maksimenko | + 1:17 | . | + 4:29 | -5 4:59 | +2 1:26 | . | . | . | + 3:01 | +4 3:41 | 5 | 956 | 9 |
12 | BSU 3AbE|/|: Irzhavsky, Kerus, Lesnikov | +1 2:23 | . | + 2:40 | +1 4:07 | +2 1:51 | . | -4 4:38 | . | . | +2 4:15 | 5 | 1037 | 10 |
08 | NTUU KPI Hell Swarm: Giginyak, Rybak, Vedensky | +1 2:22 | . | + 2:55 | . | +6 1:32 | . | . | . | +1 4:28 | +12 3:15 | 5 | 1272 | 11 |
07 | Kazakh NU: Arzymbetov, Iglikov, Tuyenbayev | + 1:04 | + 4:04 | + 1:23 | . | -1 4:54 | . | -5 4:43 | . | + 2:57 | . | 4 | 570 | 12 |
01 | OrelSTU Encore: Ershov, Shishkov, Zhukov | +1 2:11 | . | +1 0:53 | . | +1 3:08 | . | + 2:47 | . | -4 4:57 | -3 4:50 | 4 | 600 | 13 |
19 | SPb IFMO 2: Abdrashitov, Toropov, Trofimov | + 2:52 | . | + 1:42 | +1 4:26 | -1 4:44 | . | . | . | + 1:02 | . | 4 | 623 | 14 |
26 | SPb IFMO 4: Buzdalov, Isenbaev, Paraschenko | +1 2:54 | . | +1 1:07 | -3 4:58 | + 1:40 | . | . | . | + 4:34 | . | 4 | 657 | 15 |
05 | Stavropol SU 1: Babenko, Edel, Krasilnikov | +2 1:40 | . | + 0:52 | . | +1 2:28 | . | -1 2:10 | . | -5 4:54 | +3 4:04 | 4 | 666 | 16 |
28 | Saratov SU #1: Bondarenko, Matov, Pak | + 1:05 | . | + 1:29 | . | + 4:13 | . | . | . | + 4:58 | -4 3:48 | 4 | 707 | 17 |
16 | SPb IFMO 3: Enkov, Oparin, Tsarev | + 2:23 | . | + 1:46 | . | + 2:58 | . | . | . | +3 4:07 | -3 4:58 | 4 | 735 | 18 |
25 | Petrozavodsk SU Medved: Medvedev, Spirichev | +1 1:35 | . | +2 2:28 | . | +2 4:57 | . | . | . | + 3:11 | . | 4 | 833 | 19 |
27 | Saratov SU #4: Denisov, Klenov, Mescheryakov | + 0:52 | . | + 4:53 | . | . | . | . | . | + 3:31 | +2 4:19 | 4 | 857 | 20 |
17 | Ural SU T34: Ipatov, Ivankov, Melent'ev | +6 4:14 | . | +2 2:29 | +6 3:37 | . | . | . | . | + 4:47 | -13 5:00 | 4 | 1189 | 21 |
20 | SPb SU odka: Levin, Schiptsov, Volkov | + 3:38 | . | + 1:00 | . | . | . | . | -1 2:54 | + 2:56 | -5 4:59 | 3 | 454 | 22 |
30 | Petrozavodsk SU Jupiter: Arkhipov, Golubev, Urban | + 2:11 | . | + 1:04 | . | -1 4:58 | . | . | . | + 4:23 | . | 3 | 459 | 23 |
21 | SPb SU WoodPeckers: Belov, Sidorov, Stupnikov | +1 4:22 | . | +1 2:15 | . | . | . | . | . | + 3:00 | . | 3 | 618 | 24 |
10 | Vologda SPU Orange_Cloud: Rybak | +3 2:41 | . | +4 1:20 | . | . | . | . | . | +3 3:50 | -5 4:55 | 3 | 671 | 25 |
24 | SPb SPU 1 Fieldtech: Kiselev, Mishunin, Yaroslavtsev | + 2:33 | . | +3 3:17 | . | + 4:39 | . | . | . | -7 4:58 | . | 3 | 690 | 26 |
14 | MSU x13: Kulikov, Levin, Nalivaiko | +3 0:47 | . | +2 1:23 | -4 4:56 | +14 3:22 | . | . | . | -4 4:47 | -7 4:23 | 3 | 713 | 27 |
33 | Altai STU_#1: Akinshin, Gomenyuk, Mogozov | + 1:08 | . | +3 4:34 | . | . | . | . | . | +3 4:54 | . | 3 | 758 | 28 |
29 | Izhevsk STU: Chudinovskikh, Kamashev, Kuzyakov | +7 4:23 | . | . | . | +3 4:00 | . | . | . | . | +1 1:39 | 3 | 822 | 29 |
34 | MSU Smart Solution: Antonov, Klimovsky | + 1:39 | . | +2 2:54 | . | -14 4:52 | . | . | . | . | . | 2 | 314 | 30 |
04 | Ural SU Osliki: Musin, Pupyrev, Yakovlev | +1 1:50 | . | -1 2:46 | -1 4:15 | -5 4:51 | . | . | . | +2 4:01 | . | 2 | 412 | 31 |
18 | Petrozavodsk SU UL: Bezdelnikov, Kramarenko, Myavrya | -2 3:59 | . | -6 4:54 | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | 0 | 0 | 32 |
23 | Petrozavodsk SU Statz: Koppalev, Homyakov, Senichev | -13 4:55 | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | -3 4:48 | 0 | 0 | 32 |
32 | Petrozavodsk SCH FSB: Basunkov, Fedulin, Kharitonov, Serebryakov | -2 2:42 | . | -2 4:16 | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | 0 | 0 | 32 |
Submits | 82 | 1 | 62 | 35 | 109 |   | 54 | 1 | 59 | 89 | 492 |   |   | |
Accepted | 31 | 1 | 29 | 9 | 18 |   | 5 |   | 24 | 12 | 129 |   |   | |
Rejected | 51 |   | 33 | 26 | 91 |   | 49 | 1 | 35 | 77 | 363 |   |   | |
Frozen |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   | 0 |   |   |