ID | Team | A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | = | Time | Rank |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
53 | Gozman, Mitrichev | +1 0:24 | +1 3:30 | +12 4:44 | + 0:23 | + 2:28 | + 0:59 | + 1:12 | + 1:42 | +2 2:33 | + 3:28 | 10 | 1608 | 1 |
12 | SPb IFMO 1: Akishev, Dvorkin, Satyukov | + 0:43 | + 3:11 | . | + 0:56 | + 3:28 | + 3:15 | + 1:22 | . | +1 2:08 | +1 4:12 | 8 | 1199 | 2 |
27 | SPb SU Burunduchki: Davydov, Kopeliovich, Petrov | + 0:51 | . | -2 4:57 | +1 0:22 | . | +1 1:57 | +3 4:06 | +1 2:17 | +1 4:42 | +1 3:45 | 7 | 1243 | 3 |
15 | Saratov SU 3: Goldshtein, Klimov, Nazarov | + 0:26 | . | . | + 1:07 | + 4:25 | +1 2:01 | +1 2:25 | +1 3:50 | . | +2 4:54 | 7 | 1251 | 4 |
28 | Moscow SU x13: Kulikov, Levin, Nalivaiko | +1 0:51 | . | -2 3:07 | + 0:22 | + 2:18 | +8 4:20 | +1 0:59 | . | + 4:01 | . | 6 | 975 | 5 |
18 | SPb SU Dig Here: Antipov, Vyahhi, Zykova | + 1:21 | -3 4:56 | . | + 0:39 | + 4:39 | +4 3:47 | + 1:49 | . | . | . | 5 | 818 | 6 |
06 | SPb SU COOLler: Bankevich, Leonov, Valtman | + 2:49 | . | . | + 0:32 | . | + 3:46 | +1 2:26 | + 4:38 | . | . | 5 | 874 | 7 |
02 | Novosibirsk SU 1: Gatilov, Kuzkokov, Tokarev | +1 0:51 | -2 4:58 | . | +2 1:59 | . | +2 4:07 | + 2:35 | . | +1 4:06 | . | 5 | 940 | 8 |
05 | Almaty: Arzymbetov, Bakibayev, Iglikov | + 0:39 | . | . | +1 2:20 | + 3:33 | +2 3:49 | +2 4:18 | . | . | . | 5 | 981 | 9 |
29 | Saratov SU 4: Denisov, Klenov, Mescheryakov | + 1:24 | . | . | + 2:19 | . | + 4:55 | + 2:52 | +3 4:38 | . | . | 5 | 1029 | 10 |
52 | Mirzayanov, Orshansky | + 3:03 | . | . | +3 1:40 | +1 4:40 | . | +2 2:44 | . | +4 4:05 | . | 5 | 1174 | 11 |
17 | SPb IFMO 2: Fedotov, Paraschenko, Sinev | +1 2:02 | . | . | + 1:37 | -1 4:22 | -3 4:53 | +1 2:40 | + 3:20 | . | . | 4 | 622 | 12 |
11 | SPb SU Anthill: Gravin, Podkolzin, Stupnikov | +2 2:12 | . | . | +1 2:31 | +2 4:49 | -7 4:59 | + 1:04 | . | . | . | 4 | 738 | 13 |
13 | Ural SU Osliki: Musin, Pupyrev, Yakovlev | + 1:03 | . | . | + 0:43 | . | +1 4:25 | +4 4:29 | -1 4:46 | . | . | 4 | 742 | 14 |
07 | Moscow SU Smart Solution: Antonov, Klimovskiy, Yuriev | +2 2:26 | . | . | + 1:30 | . | . | +1 3:52 | + 3:35 | -1 4:59 | -1 4:50 | 4 | 745 | 15 |
19 | SPb ETU: Popovich, Preobrazhenskiy, Simonchik | + 1:59 | . | . | + 1:10 | . | +7 4:49 | + 2:13 | -4 4:59 | . | . | 4 | 753 | 16 |
04 | Ural SU T34: Ipatov, Ivankov, Melentiev | +6 3:01 | . | -3 3:56 | +3 4:09 | + 2:47 | . | -3 4:39 | + 0:25 | . | . | 4 | 803 | 17 |
14 | Moscow SU SE Ru Net: Khalyavin, Popelyshev, Spirichev | -8 4:12 | . | . | + 0:26 | . | -9 4:59 | + 0:58 | +3 3:51 | . | . | 3 | 377 | 18 |
08 | Izhevsk STU: Kuzyakov, Kuzyakov, Skidanov | +2 4:03 | . | -1 0:35 | + 2:29 | -7 4:56 | . | + 1:38 | . | . | . | 3 | 531 | 19 |
03 | Belarus SU 3AbEI/I: Irzhavskiy, Kerus | -4 3:32 | . | . | +2 2:38 | +1 3:52 | -6 4:59 | + 2:05 | . | . | . | 3 | 577 | 20 |
26 | SPb IFMO 3: Buzdalov, Semennikov, Tsarev | -3 4:44 | . | . | +5 1:44 | . | +2 3:56 | + 2:41 | . | -2 4:59 | . | 3 | 643 | 21 |
01 | PetrSU Wx1: Denisov, Nikolayevskiy, Nikolayevskiy | +2 3:34 | . | . | +4 2:06 | . | -2 4:52 | + 3:06 | . | -4 4:57 | . | 3 | 647 | 22 |
21 | Saratov SU 1: Bondarenko, Matov, Pak | + 2:25 | . | . | + 1:07 | . | . | -4 3:22 | -1 4:42 | . | . | 2 | 212 | 23 |
24 | PetrSU Jupiter: Arkhipov, Burdin, Urban | + 0:40 | . | . | +7 4:44 | . | -4 4:59 | . | . | . | . | 2 | 465 | 24 |
23 | Yaroslavl SU: Vinogradov, Kopylev, Sadokho | -1 4:42 | . | . | +11 2:50 | . | . | . | . | . | +2 4:11 | 2 | 682 | 25 |
20 | PetrSU 1: Golubev, Medvedev | -4 3:31 | . | . | +3 2:31 | . | . | -17 4:57 | . | . | . | 1 | 211 | 26 |
09 | Altai STU: Gomenyuk, Kolosovskiy, Mogozov | -1 1:41 | . | . | +2 4:16 | . | . | . | . | . | . | 1 | 296 | 27 |
25 | Novosibirsk SU 2: Butyugin, Kovchin, Sorokin | . | . | . | +4 4:25 | . | . | . | . | . | . | 1 | 345 | 28 |
10 | PetrSU Statz: Andrianov, Khomyakov, Senichev | . | . | . | -8 4:50 | . | . | . | . | . | . | 0 | 0 | 29 |
16 | PetrSU UL: Bezdelnikov, Kramarenko, Myavrya | . | . | . | -14 4:43 | . | . | . | . | . | . | 0 | 0 | 29 |
22 | Orel STU: Vetrov, Shishkov, Zhukov | -8 4:59 | . | . | -5 4:49 | . | . | . | . | . | . | 0 | 0 | 29 |
30 | Petr School BFS: Basunkov, Makarov, Fedulin | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | 0 | 0 | 29 |
Submits | 68 | 8 | 21 | 104 | 22 | 72 | 61 | 23 | 22 | 12 | 413 |   |   | |
Accepted | 21 | 2 | 1 | 28 | 10 | 13 | 21 | 9 | 6 | 5 | 116 |   |   | |
Rejected | 47 | 6 | 20 | 76 | 12 | 59 | 40 | 14 | 16 | 7 | 297 |   |   | |
Frozen |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   | 0 |   |   |