ID | Team | A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | = | Time | Rank |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | SPb IFMO 1: Akishev, Dvorkin, Satyukov | + 1:12 | + 3:24 | + 3:45 | +2 3:18 | +1 2:00 | + 2:35 | + 0:25 | +2 4:50 | +1 0:13 | + 1:37 | + 0:50 | 11 | 1574 | 1 |
15 | Saratov SU 3: Goldshtein, Klimov, Nazarov | + 2:47 | + 1:46 | + 1:20 | . | +2 3:03 | + 3:31 | + 0:48 | . | + 0:15 | + 0:34 | +2 4:50 | 9 | 1217 | 2 |
51 | Gozman, Orshansky | +1 2:03 | + 1:29 | +3 4:42 | -1 4:59 | +1 2:00 | + 1:19 | + 0:56 | -7 4:55 | +1 0:17 | + 2:19 | +2 3:30 | 9 | 1279 | 3 |
28 | Moscow SU x13: Kulikov, Levin, Nalivaiko | +2 1:06 | + 2:38 | + 1:47 | . | +3 4:24 | +3 4:56 | + 0:50 | +6 3:09 | + 0:08 | +1 1:25 | . | 9 | 1527 | 4 |
13 | Ural SU Osliki: Musin, Pupyrev, Yakovlev | +1 1:44 | +1 3:52 | + 1:08 | . | +2 4:53 | +1 4:29 | + 0:58 | . | +3 0:42 | + 2:57 | + 2:54 | 9 | 1581 | 5 |
27 | SPb SU Burunduchki: Davydov, Kopeliovich, Petrov | + 1:25 | + 2:40 | +3 1:39 | . | +1 3:59 | + 2:14 | + 0:40 | . | + 0:13 | + 1:04 | -5 4:59 | 8 | 918 | 6 |
06 | SPb SU COOLler: Bankevich, Leonov, Valtman | +2 1:46 | + 3:05 | +1 1:04 | . | + 2:35 | + 3:49 | +1 1:24 | -4 4:58 | +1 0:19 | + 2:11 | . | 8 | 1077 | 7 |
19 | SPb ETU: Popovich, Preobrazhenskiy, Simonchik | +1 2:40 | +1 3:52 | + 2:32 | . | +1 3:38 | +2 4:29 | + 0:44 | . | +1 0:28 | + 1:36 | -2 4:59 | 8 | 1323 | 8 |
07 | Moscow SU Smart Solution: Antonov, Klimovskiy, Yuriev | +1 3:30 | + 2:27 | +8 4:34 | . | +3 1:48 | +2 4:13 | + 0:54 | . | +1 0:25 | + 2:14 | . | 8 | 1509 | 9 |
14 | Moscow SU SE Ru Net: Khalyavin, Popelyshev | +1 1:13 | + 2:02 | . | . | +4 4:19 | + 3:36 | +1 0:58 | . | +3 0:14 | +1 1:39 | +11 4:22 | 8 | 1527 | 10 |
18 | SPb SU Dig Here: Antipov, Vyahhi, Zykova | +2 1:36 | +1 2:25 | -3 4:05 | . | . | + 1:47 | + 0:26 | . | +1 0:14 | +1 1:03 | +7 4:41 | 7 | 976 | 11 |
02 | Novosibirsk SU 1: Gatilov, Kuzkokov, Tokarev | + 4:19 | +2 3:36 | +5 4:06 | . | -2 0:43 | +1 2:30 | +5 1:28 | . | +2 0:12 | +3 3:51 | -14 4:59 | 7 | 1565 | 12 |
21 | Saratov SU 1: Bondarenko, Matov, Pak | + 3:48 | +1 2:44 | + 1:46 | . | . | . | +1 1:16 | . | +1 0:16 | +2 3:30 | . | 6 | 903 | 13 |
17 | SPb IFMO 2: Fedotov, Paraschenko, Sinev | +1 0:36 | +1 3:58 | -4 4:52 | . | +1 4:38 | . | +1 1:18 | . | +3 0:32 | + 2:16 | . | 6 | 940 | 14 |
24 | PetrSU Jupiter: Arkhipov, Burdin, Urban | + 3:20 | + 3:45 | +2 4:18 | . | . | . | + 1:54 | . | +2 0:30 | + 2:03 | . | 6 | 1032 | 15 |
01 | PetrSU Wx1: Denisov, Nikolayevskiy, Nikolayevskiy | +2 4:53 | + 3:36 | +2 2:42 | . | -3 4:56 | +1 3:14 | +2 2:11 | . | -14 4:58 | + 2:05 | . | 6 | 1264 | 16 |
22 | Orel STU: Vetrov, Shishkov, Zhukov | +3 4:16 | . | +4 4:24 | . | +3 2:55 | . | +2 2:32 | . | +1 0:26 | + 3:47 | . | 6 | 1362 | 17 |
03 | Belarus SU 3AbEI/I: Irzhavskiy, Kerus | -4 4:48 | + 2:58 | + 4:24 | . | -4 2:42 | . | + 0:37 | -1 0:27 | +3 0:32 | +2 1:10 | . | 5 | 683 | 18 |
29 | Saratov SU 4: Denisov, Klenov, Mescheryakov | + 3:01 | +1 4:30 | + 2:14 | . | . | . | + 1:33 | . | + 0:51 | -4 4:58 | . | 5 | 752 | 19 |
26 | SPb IFMO 3: Buzdalov, Semennikov, Tsarev | +1 4:55 | . | + 3:36 | . | . | . | +2 2:53 | -8 4:57 | +1 0:23 | + 0:42 | . | 5 | 832 | 20 |
20 | PetrSU 1: Golubev, Medvedev | +3 3:56 | + 4:34 | . | . | . | . | +1 2:10 | . | +1 1:44 | + 3:42 | . | 5 | 1068 | 21 |
04 | Ural SU T34: Ipatov, Ivankov, Melentiev | + 2:45 | -2 4:58 | -4 4:59 | -5 4:58 | . | . | +1 1:08 | . | +1 0:31 | + 1:24 | . | 4 | 390 | 22 |
25 | Novosibirsk SU 2: Butyugin, Kovchin, Sorokin | . | +2 4:12 | +1 2:44 | . | . | . | + 1:11 | . | +1 0:23 | -7 4:57 | . | 4 | 591 | 23 |
08 | Izhevsk STU: Kuzyakov, Kuzyakov, Skidanov | +2 4:08 | + 1:47 | -7 4:39 | . | . | . | + 1:44 | . | +5 0:34 | -3 4:58 | . | 4 | 634 | 24 |
09 | Altai STU: Gomenyuk, Kolosovskiy, Mogozov | -3 2:37 | -1 4:02 | + 1:33 | . | . | . | + 1:00 | . | +1 0:42 | . | . | 3 | 215 | 25 |
11 | SPb SU Anthill: Gravin, Podkolzin, Stupnikov | + 3:42 | . | . | . | -2 4:58 | . | +1 1:45 | . | +3 0:31 | . | . | 3 | 439 | 26 |
16 | PetrSU UL: Bezdelnikov, Kramarenko, Myavrya | . | . | +6 4:50 | . | . | -1 1:57 | +4 2:34 | . | +1 1:21 | . | . | 3 | 746 | 27 |
50 | PetrSU Spirichev | . | . | -2 4:09 | . | -3 1:44 | . | +2 0:32 | . | +1 0:10 | -5 4:59 | . | 2 | 102 | 28 |
23 | Yaroslavl SU: Vinogradov, Kopylev, Sadokho | -2 4:55 | . | . | . | . | . | +5 4:09 | . | +3 0:37 | . | . | 2 | 447 | 29 |
10 | PetrSU Statz: Andrianov, Khomyakov, Senichev | . | . | . | . | . | . | + 2:35 | . | +12 1:44 | . | . | 2 | 499 | 30 |
30 | Petr School BFS: Basunkov, Makarov, Fedulin | . | . | . | . | . | . | -5 4:40 | . | +8 2:48 | . | . | 1 | 328 | 31 |
Submits | 55 | 34 | 75 | 9 | 48 | 24 | 64 | 30 | 106 | 50 | 49 | 544 |   |   | |
Accepted | 23 | 21 | 20 | 1 | 12 | 13 | 30 | 2 | 30 | 21 | 6 | 179 |   |   | |
Rejected | 32 | 13 | 55 | 8 | 36 | 11 | 34 | 28 | 76 | 29 | 43 | 365 |   |   | |
Frozen |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   | 0 |   |   |