ID | Team | A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | = | Time | Rank |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
02 | SPb ITMO University 1: Korotkevich, Minaiev, Vasilyev | -10 4:59 | + 1:18 | + 0:05 | + 0:24 | + 0:25 | + 2:43 | + 1:33 | + 0:28 | + 0:54 | + 1:07 | + 0:12 | +1 4:32 | 11 | 845 | 1 |
55 | Moscow SU Tapirs: Evstropov, Omelyanenko, Pyaderkin | + 4:18 | + 0:49 | + 0:26 | + 0:33 | + 0:13 | +2 3:11 | +1 2:28 | + 0:59 | +5 1:42 | +1 2:27 | + 0:39 | -5 4:56 | 11 | 1249 | 2 |
64 | SPb: Kopeliovich, Kurpilyanskiy, Nigmatullin | +1 4:14 | +1 2:33 | + 0:17 | + 1:01 | +2 1:34 | +6 4:59 | + 3:33 | + 1:20 | +3 2:42 | + 2:09 | + 1:08 | . | 11 | 1796 | 3 |
19 | SPb ITMO University 2: Bardashevich, Smykalov, Kovsharov | . | +1 4:42 | + 0:21 | +1 0:28 | + 0:28 | + 4:04 | + 3:08 | + 0:49 | + 1:34 | + 2:20 | + 0:10 | . | 10 | 1128 | 4 |
09 | Lviv NU Penguins: Pryshchenko, Bilyi, Herasymiv | . | + 3:03 | + 0:14 | +1 1:03 | + 0:11 | +8 4:58 | + 2:38 | + 1:11 | +1 1:40 | + 2:06 | + 0:26 | . | 10 | 1254 | 5 |
13 | Warsaw U: Magnowski, Debowski, Sommer | . | +2 0:18 | + 0:10 | + 4:59 | +1 1:24 | +1 4:21 | +2 4:32 | + 1:43 | + 2:34 | + 2:02 | + 1:00 | . | 10 | 1508 | 6 |
44 | Ural FU Dandelion: Merkurev, Sivukhin, Danilyuk | . | + 4:36 | +1 0:12 | + 0:41 | +2 2:27 | +1 4:46 | +2 4:15 | + 1:33 | +3 3:57 | + 3:20 | + 0:49 | . | 10 | 1780 | 7 |
40 | Nizhny Novgorod SU: Epifanov, Kalinin, Krivonosov | -2 3:16 | -1 4:52 | + 0:20 | + 0:46 | + 0:14 | + 4:07 | + 2:30 | + 1:19 | + 1:56 | + 1:11 | + 0:19 | . | 9 | 765 | 8 |
61 | Petr team: Mitrichev, Tikhomirov | -13 4:50 | . | + 0:08 | + 0:45 | + 0:37 | +1 2:48 | + 2:06 | + 0:58 | + 1:16 | +4 3:47 | + 0:25 | . | 9 | 873 | 9 |
35 | Moscow IPT Unknown: Savinov, Golovanov, Kiyan | . | +2 1:46 | + 0:39 | +1 1:02 | + 0:25 | + 4:01 | +1 4:12 | + 1:14 | +2 3:15 | -4 4:59 | + 0:33 | . | 9 | 1151 | 10 |
18 | Moscow SU SG: Dubinin, Mokin, Shapovalov | . | +1 4:40 | +1 0:39 | +3 0:44 | + 1:19 | -3 4:59 | +2 4:49 | + 1:25 | + 2:01 | + 2:24 | + 0:56 | . | 9 | 1280 | 11 |
43 | SPb SU 37: Krachun, Kuzmina, Voronetckii | . | +2 4:35 | +1 0:25 | + 0:36 | + 0:16 | . | +5 4:48 | + 1:17 | +1 3:13 | +2 3:40 | + 1:03 | . | 9 | 1417 | 12 |
17 | Bucharest UniBuc: Budau, Velea, Bud | . | +2 4:57 | + 0:12 | + 2:26 | +1 3:12 | . | + 4:19 | + 1:25 | + 3:36 | +1 1:56 | + 0:30 | . | 9 | 1437 | 13 |
41 | Moscow SU Trinity: Akhmedov, Shlyunkin, Gorbunov | -7 4:56 | . | + 0:15 | + 0:49 | +1 0:57 | . | + 2:02 | + 1:30 | + 1:19 | + 1:46 | + 0:33 | . | 8 | 575 | 14 |
62 | Zhukov Team: Rukhovich, Zhukov | . | . | + 0:07 | +1 0:28 | + 0:37 | . | +2 3:11 | +1 0:47 | +1 1:36 | + 1:11 | + 0:30 | . | 8 | 611 | 15 |
06 | SPb ITMO University 3: Zban, Belonogov, Podtelkin | . | . | + 0:25 | +1 1:00 | + 0:18 | . | + 2:47 | + 0:33 | +1 1:42 | + 2:22 | + 0:29 | . | 8 | 619 | 16 |
38 | Belarusian SU Air Penguins: Sokal, Sheftelevich, Poliyevits | . | . | + 0:21 | +1 1:09 | + 0:12 | . | + 3:12 | + 1:15 | + 2:36 | +1 2:02 | + 0:32 | . | 8 | 723 | 17 |
30 | Zagreb U: Glavina, Katanic, Matula | . | . | + 0:10 | + 0:46 | +1 1:15 | -8 4:59 | +1 2:46 | + 0:50 | + 1:42 | + 3:16 | + 0:37 | . | 8 | 725 | 18 |
26 | Moscow SU Elemental team: Lakhtanov, Kuplyakov, Kraskevich | . | . | + 0:14 | +1 1:36 | + 0:37 | . | +1 1:27 | +1 1:47 | + 2:23 | + 3:10 | + 0:52 | . | 8 | 790 | 19 |
07 | Moscow IPT Ababahalamaha: Ostanin, Dmitriev, Babanin | . | . | + 0:18 | + 1:33 | +2 0:58 | . | + 3:49 | + 1:24 | + 2:07 | + 3:32 | + 0:28 | . | 8 | 893 | 20 |
53 | Moscow IPT Jinotega: Zhuk, Ivashchenko, Semenov | . | . | + 0:13 | + 0:43 | + 0:49 | . | +2 3:47 | + 1:58 | +1 1:27 | +2 3:58 | + 0:23 | . | 8 | 901 | 21 |
01 | SPb SU Silver Marriage: Gulikov, Logunov, Ryazanov | . | -1 3:41 | +1 0:20 | + 1:11 | + 0:30 | . | +1 3:18 | + 2:17 | +2 2:58 | + 4:20 | + 0:43 | . | 8 | 1021 | 22 |
42 | Jagiellonian Lavalantula: Bejda, Guspiel, Seweryn | -6 4:36 | + 3:48 | + 0:10 | + 0:25 | +1 2:07 | . | . | + 2:27 | +2 1:47 | +1 4:12 | + 0:52 | . | 8 | 1031 | 23 |
48 | KTH Omogen Heap: Sannemo, Lindholm, Gedin | . | . | +1 1:18 | + 0:35 | +1 0:32 | . | +6 4:59 | + 1:08 | +2 3:30 | + 2:12 | + 0:52 | . | 8 | 1109 | 24 |
47 | Saratov SU 0: Kireev, Kudasov, Sagunov | . | . | + 0:23 | +2 3:16 | + 1:12 | . | +1 4:02 | +1 1:42 | +3 2:29 | + 2:58 | + 1:32 | . | 8 | 1198 | 25 |
15 | SPb SU is a ball: Gordeev, Sayfutdinov, Simonov | . | . | + 0:15 | +4 3:13 | + 1:26 | . | +2 4:33 | + 1:13 | + 3:37 | + 2:42 | +1 0:42 | . | 8 | 1205 | 26 |
24 | SPb SU Pyshkin: Pyshkin | . | . | + 1:45 | +1 1:58 | + 2:16 | . | +2 4:57 | + 2:24 | + 2:53 | + 3:23 | + 0:16 | . | 8 | 1255 | 27 |
27 | HSE NRU #1: Sayranov, Mokriy, Trofimov | . | . | + 0:14 | +3 3:33 | + 0:34 | . | +3 4:47 | + 0:59 | +2 2:44 | +1 3:49 | +1 1:06 | . | 8 | 1270 | 28 |
05 | Kazakh-British TU 2: Dyussenaliyev, Zhussupov, Amanov | . | . | + 0:22 | + 2:24 | + 0:12 | . | -4 4:59 | + 1:17 | +3 3:25 | + 4:22 | + 0:46 | . | 7 | 830 | 29 |
04 | Moscow IPT The Moon: Pershakov, Kuzmichev, Surin | . | . | + 0:16 | +3 3:37 | + 1:08 | . | . | + 1:25 | + 4:05 | +2 4:09 | +1 0:53 | . | 7 | 1056 | 30 |
12 | Jagiellonian Fingers Crossed: Glapa, Gwinner, Kaszuba | . | . | + 0:25 | +2 3:41 | + 2:14 | . | . | + 1:21 | +4 4:06 | + 3:07 | + 0:46 | . | 7 | 1062 | 31 |
36 | Ural FU 2: Borozdin, Kuchumov, Permyakov | . | . | + 0:20 | +2 4:18 | +2 1:35 | . | . | + 2:14 | +2 4:11 | + 3:15 | +1 1:42 | . | 7 | 1198 | 32 |
56 | SPb SU Even three is odd: Ershov, Kholmogorov, Mamaev | . | + 2:32 | + 0:17 | +1 1:52 | +17 4:41 | . | . | + 1:31 | . | +3 3:56 | + 0:34 | . | 7 | 1346 | 33 |
68 | japan00: Soejima | + 2:52 | . | +1 0:31 | + 0:06 | + 0:52 | . | . | + 0:42 | . | . | + 0:25 | . | 6 | 350 | 34 |
29 | Moscow SU Nrise: Agulenko, Adimov | . | + 2:54 | +1 0:15 | + 0:06 | + 0:45 | . | -5 4:55 | + 1:52 | . | . | + 0:54 | . | 6 | 428 | 35 |
23 | Belarusian SUIR #1: Volchek, Sobal, Solovev | . | . | + 0:18 | + 2:22 | + 0:29 | . | . | + 1:46 | + 2:48 | -3 4:57 | +1 1:20 | . | 6 | 565 | 36 |
28 | Belarusian SU abacaba: Nekrashevich, Kolesov, Gritskevich | . | . | + 0:29 | + 2:25 | + 0:47 | . | . | +1 1:35 | -7 4:59 | + 3:22 | + 1:00 | . | 6 | 601 | 37 |
51 | SPb AU NIbbler: Karpov, Akimov, Sluzhaev | . | . | + 0:28 | +2 3:12 | +1 0:26 | . | . | +2 1:29 | +1 3:33 | -5 4:58 | + 0:42 | . | 6 | 711 | 38 |
39 | Belarusian SUIR #2: Tanasiuk, Astashkevich, Berezhnov | . | . | +1 0:15 | + 3:51 | +1 2:18 | . | . | +1 1:50 | + 3:13 | -1 4:46 | +2 0:59 | . | 6 | 849 | 39 |
57 | Kazakh-British TU 1: Mussayev, Utemuratov, Nurmash | . | . | + 0:11 | + 2:52 | + 4:46 | . | . | +1 2:07 | +1 4:03 | . | + 0:33 | . | 6 | 915 | 40 |
46 | Novosibirsk SU: Vishnevskiy, Viktorov, Smirnov | . | . | + 0:18 | +1 2:23 | + 2:16 | . | . | +1 3:08 | +1 4:59 | . | +2 1:33 | . | 6 | 979 | 41 |
49 | Belarusian SEU 1C++: Stsepa, Sashcheka, Charnevich | . | . | + 0:28 | +1 4:15 | + 2:06 | . | . | +3 3:05 | + 4:50 | . | + 1:01 | . | 6 | 1027 | 42 |
10 | AESC MSU + 1: Ipatov, Makeev, Gorbunov | . | . | + 0:14 | +7 3:31 | +18 4:09 | . | . | + 2:00 | + 4:55 | -7 4:59 | + 0:28 | . | 6 | 1419 | 43 |
25 | Comenius U Ovocie svetla: Hozza, Anderle, Petrucha | . | . | + 0:15 | + 2:31 | +1 1:40 | . | . | + 1:45 | -3 4:52 | -2 4:38 | +2 1:58 | . | 5 | 551 | 44 |
11 | SPb AU Frozen Heart : Kolganov, Podguzov, Stepanov | . | . | +1 0:23 | -4 3:48 | + 1:20 | . | . | + 2:00 | +1 3:51 | . | +1 1:08 | . | 5 | 584 | 45 |
67 | SPb SU Gassa: Kazmenko | . | . | + 0:43 | +3 1:45 | + 2:33 | . | . | + 3:05 | . | . | + 2:14 | . | 5 | 681 | 46 |
63 | Kazakh-British TU: Utkelbayev | . | . | +1 0:26 | . | +2 3:24 | . | . | + 2:08 | . | + 4:17 | +1 1:04 | . | 5 | 761 | 47 |
50 | South Ural SU: Korsun, Shaveinikov, Sapronov | . | . | + 0:21 | +3 4:08 | + 2:00 | . | . | +2 3:27 | . | . | + 1:52 | . | 5 | 811 | 48 |
03 | Saratov SU 2: Los, Svechnikov, Frolov | . | . | + 0:20 | . | + 2:48 | . | . | +4 3:22 | +1 4:29 | . | + 0:56 | . | 5 | 817 | 49 |
54 | SPb AU Mint Cocktail: Chernikova, Kravchenko, Labutin | . | . | +1 0:25 | . | +3 4:22 | . | . | + 1:55 | +1 4:46 | . | + 1:20 | . | 5 | 870 | 50 |
58 | Kazan FU #1: Gainitdinov, Yamilov, Butin | . | . | + 0:12 | . | +2 2:50 | . | . | + 3:51 | -7 4:59 | . | + 0:50 | . | 4 | 505 | 51 |
08 | Nazarbayev U: Zhaxybay, Dikhanov, Kanapin | . | . | + 0:49 | . | +3 2:56 | . | . | + 2:47 | . | . | + 1:21 | . | 4 | 535 | 52 |
33 | Ural FU 3: Kovrizhnykh, Ozhiganov, Pivko | . | . | +1 0:37 | . | + 3:00 | . | . | + 3:18 | . | . | +1 1:45 | . | 4 | 562 | 53 |
45 | Moscow AI 9: Yushchenko, Belousov, Mishonov | . | . | + 0:27 | . | +1 0:47 | . | . | -4 4:59 | . | . | + 3:01 | . | 3 | 276 | 54 |
34 | Tashkent U of IT: Toshkanov, Bozorboyev, Samadov | . | . | + 0:26 | -1 1:08 | + 0:45 | . | . | -1 3:59 | . | . | +4 2:21 | . | 3 | 293 | 55 |
65 | Team 47: Melnyk | . | . | + 0:45 | -4 2:28 | +6 3:05 | . | . | . | . | . | + 0:59 | . | 3 | 411 | 56 |
52 | Petrozavodsk SU 2: Komlev, Alkin, Ermolin | . | . | + 0:34 | . | +3 4:28 | . | . | . | . | . | + 1:01 | . | 3 | 424 | 57 |
20 | Petrozavodsk SU 1: Ermishin, Krasnov, Starkov | -2 2:48 | . | + 0:32 | . | . | . | . | -1 4:02 | . | . | + 1:34 | . | 2 | 127 | 58 |
21 | Petrozavodsk SU 3: Lomazina, Serkova, Golovachuk | . | . | + 0:25 | . | -2 3:27 | . | . | . | . | . | +2 3:50 | . | 2 | 296 | 59 |
31 | Petrozavodsk SU 4: Grudova, Titov, Ayrikaynen | . | . | +2 0:44 | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | 1 | 84 | 60 |
Submits | 44 | 27 | 74 | 100 | 131 | 40 | 70 | 77 | 103 | 74 | 79 | 7 | 826 |   |   | |
Accepted | 3 | 14 | 60 | 46 | 57 | 10 | 27 | 53 | 42 | 34 | 59 | 1 | 406 |   |   | |
Rejected | 41 | 13 | 14 | 54 | 74 | 30 | 43 | 24 | 61 | 40 | 20 | 6 | 420 |   |   | |
Frozen |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   | 0 |   |   |