Практика по программированию: изучаем библиотеку, четверг, 16 сентября 2021 года (2 недели)

Started at: 16.09.2021 00:01:15 MSK
Duration: 1388.21:20
Will finish at: 05.07.2025 21:21:15 MSK
State: RUNNING 46139/2000000
Last success: 18.00:14:40, team 21m611 - Лузанин Матвей Алексеевич (21.Б06-мкн), problem L
Last updated: 24.10.2021 07:09:40

IDTeam A B C D E F G H I J K L =TimeRank
21m102Барышева Ксения Александровна (21.Б01-мкн)++1++++2++++1++31201
21m103Булычев Степан Владимирович (21.Б01-мкн)+1+5+2++1+2+++2+++1201
21m106Калинин Александр Сергеевич (21.Б01-мкн)++++4++++1++++1201
21m111Перлов Захар Александрович (21.Б01-мкн)+2++1+1++++++++11201
21m112Поляничко Григорий Максимович (21.Б01-мкн)++2++++++++++1201
21m113Пяткова Анна Евгеньевна (21.Б01-мкн)++1+1++2+++++++1201
21m202Архипов Сергей Иванович (21.Б02-мкн)+++++2+++3++4+2+1201
21m203Береза Игорь Дмитриевич (21.Б02-мкн)++1+1+1++++++++1201
21m204Васильев Иван Владимирович (21.Б02-мкн)++3++1++1++1++++1201
21m207Карманова Ольга Константиновна (21.Б02-мкн)++++2++1++++++1201
21m208Князев Николай Даниилович (21.Б02-мкн)+1+1++1+++1+++++1201
21m210Магин Матвей Ильич (21.Б02-мкн)++2++15+++1+1++++61201
21m212Мордосевич Андрей Вениаминович (21.Б02-мкн)+++4++++++2+++11201
21m217Ушаков Фёдор Романович (21.Б02-мкн)++2+1++++1+++++11201
21m301Агафонов Юрий Павлович (21.Б03-мкн)++2++5++++++1++51201
21m302Бабенко Михаил Алексеевич (21.Б03-мкн)++++++++++++1201
21m306Колбин Никита Олегович (21.Б03-мкн)+++3+++++++++1201
21m309Нагибин Ярослав Владимирович (21.Б03-мкн)+1+2+1+++++++++1201
21m310Насонов Иван Викторович (21.Б03-мкн)+1+1+5+++++2++++1201
21m311Реутов Егор Андреевич (21.Б03-мкн)++3++4+++++1++1+1201
21m313Смирнова Арина Дмитриевна (21.Б03-мкн)++++++++++++11201
21m315Суворова Дарья Александровна (21.Б03-мкн)++++1+++1+++1++1201
21m401Акимов Александр Сергеевич (21.Б04-мкн)++6+++++1+++1++1201
21m403Бидва Максим Игоревич (21.Б04-мкн)+++2++++++++1+21201
21m404Бурминов Михаил Александрович (21.Б04-мкн)++6++11+3+5++++++11201
21m405Воробьева Полина Андреевна (21.Б04-мкн)++1+1+1++9+3+++++31201
21m409Кукушкин Максим Алексеевич (21.Б04-мкн)+++++++1+++++1201
21m411Махин Андрей Алексеевич (21.Б04-мкн)++4+1+4+1+++++++1201
21m412Панов Даниил Романович (21.Б04-мкн)+++1+1++++1++++1201
21m416Югай Александр Германович (21.Б04-мкн)++++9+3+++++++21201
21m502Арбатова Ксения Владимировна (21.Б05-мкн)++3++2+++2++1+++11201
21m504Багдасарян Эрик Эдгарович (21.Б05-мкн)+++9+2++++3++++11201
21m505Власов Алексей Андреевич (21.Б05-мкн)+++2+3++++++++31201
21m507Исупов Матвей Дмитриевич (21.Б05-мкн)++3+4+1+++3+1+1+++1201
21m509Карякин Александр Владимирович (21.Б05-мкн)++1+7++1++3+4++++1201
21m512Кудряшов Максим Денисович (21.Б05-мкн)++2+3+2+1+++4+1+++1201
21m513Миргалимова Розалина Зуфаровна (21.Б05-мкн)++4+4+++++++++1201
21m515Москаленко Тимофей Дмитриевич (21.Б05-мкн)+++2++++2+++++1201
21m517Рощина Надежда Романовна (21.Б05-мкн)++1+3++1++1+1++++1201
21m518Санников Вадим Алексеевич (21.Б05-мкн)++5+3+7++++++2++11201
21m519Сибгатуллин Данил Игоревич (21.Б05-мкн)++1++++1+1+++++1201
21m602Аверков Даниил Александрович (21.Б06-мкн)++++1++++++++1201
21m603Беляева Ульяна Кирилловна (21.Б06-мкн)++++1+1+++++++1201
21m605Гранкина Елизавета Григорьевна (21.Б06-мкн)++++6++++++++1201
21m606Ефремов Игорь Андреевич (21.Б06-мкн)+++1+4+++1++++1+1201
21m607Зайцев Андрей Сергеевич (21.Б06-мкн)+++1++5+++++++1201
21m608Кирюшин Николай Дмитриевич (21.Б06-мкн)++2+4++1+++1++3++1201
21m610Лавров Всеволод Викторович (21.Б06-мкн)++1+2+3+++1+++1++1201
21m611Лузанин Матвей Алексеевич (21.Б06-мкн)++3+1+1++++3+++2+81201
21m612Михайлов Роман Андреевич (21.Б06-мкн)++2+++1+2++++++1201
21m613Михеев Артём Антонович (21.Б06-мкн)+1+++6++1+++1+++11201
21m614Мыльников Николай Владимирович (21.Б06-мкн)++++3++++++++1201
21m615Павлова Алена Игоревна (21.Б06-мкн)++1+1+1++++++++1201
21m617Сабиров Роман Ринатович (21.Б06-мкн)+1++1+2++++2+2++2+1201
21m618Севастьянов Семён Алексеевич (21.Б06-мкн)++++++2++4++++11201
21m619Соколов Кирилл Арсеньевич (21.Б06-мкн)++4+3+2++++++++1201
21m620Солнышкин Григорий Дмитриевич (21.Б06-мкн)+++5++++1+++++1201
21m623Янин Алексей Кириллович (21.Б06-мкн)++3++++3++++++1201
21m109Никишин Владимир Игоревич (21.Б01-мкн)++.++++1+++++11059
21m214Онищенко Сергей Дмитриевич (21.Б02-мкн)+4+9+2+1+1+4+3++++11059
21m305Кириллов Даниил Константинович (21.Б03-мкн)++1.+5++++++++111059
21m307Куканова Анастасия Алексеевна (21.Б03-мкн)++2.+6++++++++11059
21m413Петухов Глеб Борисович (21.Б04-мкн)++.++++1+++++611059
21m414Солдатова Варвара Александровна (21.Б04-мкн)++2.+8++++1++1++111059
21m621Уракова Евгения Максимовна (21.Б06-мкн)++1.+3++1+2+++3++11059
21m115Федуков Данила Андреевич (21.Б01-мкн)++.+1++++++1+2.10066
21m304Деркач Денис Владимирович (21.Б03-мкн)++2.+1+++++1++1.10066
21m308Ладный Кирилл Сергеевич (21.Б03-мкн)++++1+.+1++++10066
21m415Файзулина Рената Ильдаровна (21.Б04-мкн)+3+6++++++++.10066
21m514Мозголина Анастасия Константиновна (21.Б05-мкн)++1.++1++++++.10066
21m616Перов Сергей Сергеевич (21.Б06-мкн)++1.++2+.+++++10066
21m107Киприянов Георгий Андреевич (21.Б01-мкн)++.+...+++++18072
21m510Кобецкий Андрей Ильич (21.Б05-мкн)++3+1++......5073
21m604Глухих Дмитрий Сергеевич (21.Б06-мкн)+2+4.+4++......5073
21m110Овчинников Никита Михайлович (21.Б01-мкн)++++......4075
21m205Гладинец Мария Михайловна (21.Б02-мкн)++1.+1.....+..4075
21m209Колесников Игорь Александрович (21.Б02-мкн)+..+3....++..4075
21m216Стеблий Мария Александровна (21.Б02-мкн)+.+....++..4075
21m316Чунжин Семен Андреевич (21.Б03-мкн)+3+++9........4075
21m406Евдокимов Максим Владимирович (21.Б04-мкн)++4.+1+.......4075
21m407Коновалова Иоанна Дмитриевна (21.Б04-мкн)+2+6+4+12.......4075
21m303Борщева Виктория (21.Б03-мкн)+++1........3082
21m601Аблицын Александр Сергеевич (21.Б06-мкн)+.......++..3082
21m101Баринов Роман Васильевич (21.Б01-мкн)+...........1084
21m116Шульга Георгий Сергеевич (21.Б01-мкн)...+........1084
21m201Арефьев Иван Валерьевич (21.Б02-мкн)+1..........1084
21m206Денисенко Анастасия Владимировна (21.Б02-мкн)........+..1084
21m314Стукачев Артемий Алексеевич (21.Б03-мкн)+1...........1084
21m402Алиева Алия (21.Б04-мкн)+1..........1084
21m408Кузьмин Илья Андреевич (21.Б04-мкн)+...........1084
21m410Мальцев Тимур Хикметович (21.Б04-мкн)+...........1084
21m503Ананикян Александр Георгиевич (21.Б05-мкн)+.........1084
21m506Егоркин Кирилл Сергеевич (21.Б05-мкн)+..........1084
21m520Сухоруков Михаил Борисович (21.Б05-мкн)+...........1084
21m609Комаров Арсений Викторович (21.Б06-мкн)+...........1084
21m114Ракушин Никита Дмитриевич (21.Б01-мкн)...........0096
21m215Слабунов Артем (21.Б02-мкн)...........0096
 Submits1242141612641041041031148796841251580  
 Accepted937862837573707175777268897  
   
 Frozen            0  

List of all contests

Auto-refresh