ID | Team |
A |
B |
C |
D |
E |
F |
G |
H |
I |
J |
= | Time | Rank |
---|
36 | Ютман Михаил Андрееевич (ФМЛ 239, 11 класс) | + | +2 | + | + | +1 | + | + | +1 | -1 | + | 9 | 743 | 1 |
50 | Анопренко Михаил Валентинович (ФМЛ 239, 9 класс) | + | +1 | + | +1 | + | +2 | + | + | -1 | + | 9 | 820 | 2 |
18 | Михайлов Никита Дмитриевич (ФМЛ 239, 11 класс) | +5 | +4 | + | +2 | + | + | +1 | + | -2 | + | 9 | 887 | 3 |
29 | Сафонов Иван Андреевич (ФМЛ 239, 9 класс) | +3 | +3 | + | + | +1 | + | + | + | . | + | 9 | 911 | 4 |
16 | Иванов Михаил Павлович (ФМЛ 239, 10 класс) | + | + | + | +2 | + | + | + | + | . | +1 | 9 | 1116 | 5 |
38 | Морозов Александр Дмитриевич (ФМЛ 239, 8 класс) | +2 | +7 | + | +10 | +3 | +2 | +6 | + | . | + | 9 | 1635 | 6 |
47 | Кириллов Арсений Олегович (ФМЛ 239, 10 класс) | + | -1 | + | + | +3 | +2 | +3 | + | -5 | + | 8 | 610 | 7 |
34 | Филиппов Степан Дмитриевич (ФМЛ 239, 9 класс) | +1 | . | + | +1 | + | +2 | + | + | . | + | 8 | 814 | 8 |
45 | Федоров Даниил Игоревич (ЮМШ, 9 класс) | + | . | + | + | + | + | +2 | + | . | +4 | 8 | 834 | 9 |
42 | Купоросов Василий Владимирович (ФМЛ 30, 11 класс) | . | +4 | +1 | +1 | + | + | + | + | . | + | 8 | 921 | 10 |
54 | Орешников Даниил Михайлович (ФМЛ 239, 10 класс) | +1 | . | + | +1 | +7 | + | +5 | + | . | + | 8 | 1118 | 11 |
12 | Тух Игорь Евгеньевич (ФМЛ 239, 11 класс) | -8 | . | + | + | +1 | +1 | +1 | + | . | +2 | 7 | 642 | 12 |
02 | Беляков Артем Алексеевич (ЮМШ, 9 класс) | -3 | . | + | + | + | +1 | +5 | + | . | + | 7 | 731 | 13 |
20 | Старков Борис Михайлович (ФТШ, 9 класс) | -7 | -3 | + | +4 | + | +2 | +3 | +2 | . | + | 7 | 846 | 14 |
31 | Мильшин Владислав Сергеевич (ФМЛ 239, 9 класс) | . | . | + | + | +1 | + | +8 | . | . | +1 | 6 | 701 | 15 |
41 | Амиров Ильдар Ринатович (ЮМШ, 11 класс) | . | -1 | + | +3 | +3 | + | +1 | . | . | + | 6 | 805 | 16 |
17 | Свиридов Олег Михайлович (ЮМШ, 9 класс) | . | . | + | -14 | + | + | +1 | . | . | +1 | 5 | 539 | 17 |
13 | Безбородов Ян Алексеевич (ФМЛ 30, 11 класс) | . | . | + | -10 | + | +1 | +3 | -1 | . | + | 5 | 586 | 18 |
39 | Лабутина Ксения Николаевна (ФТШ, 9 класс) | . | . | + | -13 | +2 | +6 | +2 | . | . | + | 5 | 633 | 19 |
26 | Серикова Екатерина Вячеславовна (533, 9 класс) | . | . | + | . | +11 | +2 | + | . | . | + | 5 | 718 | 20 |
46 | Опанасенко Михаил Сергеевич (АГ СПбГУ, 9 класс) | . | . | + | -1 | +2 | +1 | +1 | -1 | . | +2 | 5 | 725 | 21 |
06 | Ждан Егор Дмитриевич (ФТШ, 10 класс) | . | . | + | -4 | +8 | +2 | +5 | -3 | . | + | 5 | 806 | 22 |
08 | Касаткин Александр Ярославович (ЮМШ, 9 класс) | . | . | + | +7 | . | +8 | +2 | . | . | +1 | 5 | 906 | 23 |
51 | Разумова Дарья Кирилловна (533, 10 класс) | . | . | + | +7 | +1 | -2 | +4 | . | . | +2 | 5 | 1002 | 24 |
32 | Цителова Анастасия Дмитриевна (ЮМШ, 9 класс) | . | . | + | -4 | -5 | + | + | . | . | +1 | 4 | 350 | 25 |
58 | Гусев Алексей Алексеевич (ФМЛ 366, 10 класс) | . | . | + | . | +2 | -1 | +3 | . | . | +4 | 4 | 488 | 26 |
07 | Башкиров Александр Андреевич (ФМЛ 30, 10 класс) | . | . | +1 | +11 | . | . | +7 | . | . | +1 | 4 | 880 | 27 |
27 | Федорова Ирина Александровна (АГ СПбГУ, 10 класс) | -2 | . | + | -4 | -2 | -1 | + | . | . | +1 | 3 | 158 | 28 |
28 | Должанский Ян Сергеевич (ФМЛ 366, 9 класс) | . | . | + | -1 | + | . | -8 | . | . | + | 3 | 319 | 29 |
30 | Фомичев Даниил Сергеевич (344, 9 класс) | . | -1 | + | . | . | . | +5 | . | . | +1 | 3 | 620 | 30 |
48 | Скаженик Тарас Михайлович (ФМЛ 366, 9 класс) | . | . | + | . | . | -2 | -3 | . | . | + | 2 | 55 | 31 |
55 | Топоркин Никита Алексеевич (533, 9 класс) | . | . | + | -1 | . | . | -7 | . | . | + | 2 | 64 | 32 |
05 | Нечипорук Александра Алексеевна (АГ СПБГУ, 10 класс) | . | . | + | . | . | . | + | -1 | . | -2 | 2 | 152 | 33 |
40 | Губкин Павел Васильевич (ФМЛ 239, 11 класс) | . | . | +1 | +5 | . | . | -4 | . | . | -3 | 2 | 416 | 34 |
24 | Константинов Степан Романович (556, 7 класс) | . | . | + | . | . | . | +11 | . | . | . | 2 | 420 | 35 |
22 | Исправников Федор Андреевич (ЮМШ, 9 класс) | . | . | + | -2 | . | . | . | . | . | . | 1 | 18 | 36 |
52 | Тигина Мария Михайловна (ФМЛ 366, 10 класс) | . | . | + | . | . | . | -9 | . | . | -3 | 1 | 32 | 37 |
44 | Ананьев Леонид Леонидович (ФМЛ 30, 11 класс) | . | . | +1 | . | . | . | -3 | . | . | -8 | 1 | 42 | 38 |
03 | Кузьминов Артём Глебович (ФМЛ 30, 9 класс) | . | . | -1 | -2 | . | -3 | . | . | . | . | 0 | 0 | 39 |
53 | Зайцев Дмитрий Игоревич (ЮМШ, 10 класс) | . | . | -9 | . | . | . | . | . | . | -4 | 0 | 0 | 39 |
| Submits | 42 | 34 | 52 | 131 | 78 | 65 | 144 | 23 | 9 | 74 | 652 |   |   |
| Accepted | 10 | 7 | 38 | 20 | 25 | 24 | 31 | 14 |   | 32 | 201 |   |   |
| Rejected | 32 | 27 | 14 | 111 | 53 | 41 | 113 | 9 | 9 | 42 | 451 |   |   |
| Frozen |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   | 0 |   |   |