ID | Team |
A |
B |
C |
D |
E |
F |
G |
H |
I |
= | Time | Rank |
---|
10 | Kharkiv NU SobolevTeam: Sobolev, Sobolev | + | + | +1 | + | + | + | +1 | + | +2 | 9 | 1123 | 1 |
02 | Kiev NU BZFlags: Nagin, Tverdokhleb, Yedemskiy | + | +1 | +1 | + | . | + | + | -10 | + | 7 | 861 | 2 |
09 | SPb NRU ITMO: Korotkevich | + | + | +3 | + | . | + | + | . | + | 7 | 985 | 3 |
24 | SPb SU 4: Egorov, Kunyavskiy, Suvorov | + | + | + | . | -1 | +2 | +1 | . | + | 6 | 648 | 4 |
13 | Saratov SU 1: Agapov, Chumachenko, Fefer | + | + | +3 | -1 | . | + | +1 | . | + | 6 | 837 | 5 |
25 | Moscow SU Trinity: Akhmedov, Gorbunov, Shlyunkin | +1 | +1 | + | . | -1 | +1 | +1 | . | + | 6 | 1044 | 6 |
07 | Nizhny Novgorod SU: Epifanov, Krivonosov | + | +1 | . | . | +3 | +4 | + | . | + | 6 | 1061 | 7 |
14 | Saratov SU 2: Gusarov, Kudryashov, Kudasov | + | + | . | -13 | . | + | + | . | + | 5 | 610 | 8 |
15 | Ural FU 1: Merkuryev, Mukhametyanov, Krasnoselskikh | + | +1 | . | -1 | . | +1 | + | . | +1 | 5 | 734 | 9 |
23 | SPb SU Angry Muffin: Andreev, Karpov, Sokolov | +2 | +1 | . | . | . | +3 | + | -2 | + | 5 | 826 | 10 |
18 | SPb NRU ITMO 1: Minaev, Vasiliev | + | + | . | +1 | . | . | +5 | . | + | 5 | 921 | 11 |
06 | Moscow IPT The Sun: Chebanov, Mashrabov, Rukhovich | +8 | + | + | . | . | + | . | . | +1 | 5 | 1105 | 12 |
21 | Petrozavodsk SU 1: Filyov, Ioffe, Shapovalov | + | + | + | . | . | . | -2 | . | +1 | 4 | 550 | 13 |
32 | Moscow IPT Ababahalamaha: Babanin, Dmitriev, Ostanin | + | +3 | . | . | . | . | +1 | -18 | + | 4 | 596 | 14 |
29 | SPb SU is a ball: Gordeev, Sayfutdinov, Simonov | + | +2 | +1 | . | . | . | . | . | + | 4 | 726 | 15 |
04 | Belarusian SU Bronze team: Gritskevich, Kolesov, Nekrashevich | +2 | + | . | . | . | . | +3 | . | + | 4 | 842 | 16 |
26 | Moscow SU Tapirs: Evstropov, Omelyanenko, Pyaderkin | +1 | + | -6 | . | . | -2 | +7 | . | + | 4 | 885 | 17 |
30 | Moscow SU Acaso: Doykov, Korovin, Volnov | + | . | . | . | . | +2 | . | . | +1 | 3 | 363 | 18 |
11 | Altai STU: Golovin, Kazantsev, Kostin | + | + | . | . | . | . | . | . | + | 3 | 448 | 19 |
20 | SPb NRU ITMO 3: Garder, Kovsharov, Vedernikov | + | +1 | . | . | . | . | . | . | + | 3 | 463 | 20 |
27 | Moscow IPT Zzyzx: Krasnoperov, Smirnov, Tikhomirov | +2 | +2 | . | . | . | -9 | . | . | +1 | 3 | 470 | 21 |
12 | Novosibirsk SU: Beloshapko, Stenenko, Zaytsev | + | . | . | . | . | +2 | . | . | +1 | 3 | 479 | 22 |
19 | SPb NRU ITMO 2: Demyanyuk, Komarov, Krotkov | + | +3 | . | . | . | -4 | -6 | . | + | 3 | 481 | 23 |
28 | SPb SU Canyon: Pyshkin, Ryazanov, Smykalov | + | -1 | . | . | . | . | +1 | . | +1 | 3 | 489 | 24 |
48 | SPb SU Gassa: Kazmenko | + | +7 | . | . | . | . | . | . | + | 3 | 640 | 25 |
31 | Moscow SU SG: Dubinin, Mokin, Sadkov | + | +3 | . | . | . | . | . | . | +4 | 3 | 866 | 26 |
05 | Moscow ISIS: Bulatov, Kofman, Krokhina | . | +2 | . | -7 | . | . | . | . | + | 2 | 245 | 27 |
08 | NRU HSE Viral Team: Alipov, Kouprin | + | . | . | . | . | -1 | . | . | +1 | 2 | 299 | 28 |
16 | Ural FU 2: Ageev, Borozdin, Kuchumov | + | . | . | -1 | . | . | . | . | +3 | 2 | 322 | 29 |
01 | Kazakh-British TU: Dyussenaliev, Satybaldiev, Utkelbaev | + | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | -6 | 1 | 138 | 30 |
17 | Petrozavodsk SU 2: Gorodyskiy, Kukushkin, Podkopaev | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | +2 | 1 | 256 | 31 |
03 | Orel STU: Dobrikov, Gasilov, Yakovlev | . | . | . | . | -1 | . | . | . | +6 | 1 | 369 | 32 |
22 | Petrozavodsk SU 3: Alkin, Ermolin, Serkova | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | -1 | 0 | 0 | 33 |
| Submits | 45 | 53 | 24 | 28 | 8 | 44 | 44 | 31 | 63 | 340 |   |   |
| Accepted | 29 | 24 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 13 | 15 | 1 | 31 | 128 |   |   |
| Rejected | 16 | 29 | 15 | 24 | 6 | 31 | 29 | 30 | 32 | 212 |   |   |
| Frozen |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   | 0 |   |   |