ID | Team |
A |
B |
C |
D |
E |
F |
G |
H |
I |
J |
K |
L |
= | Time | Rank |
---|
31 | SPb NRU ITMO 1: Kever, Korotkevich, Nigmatullin | +2 | + | . | + | -10 | +2 | +2 | +1 | +1 | +1 | +1 | +1 | 10 | 1339 | 1 |
35 | SPb SU 4: Egorov, Kunyavskiy, Suvorov | . | + | . | + | . | + | +1 | +3 | + | + | + | + | 9 | 1207 | 2 |
10 | Belarusian SU: Malevich, Udovichenko, Zhgirovskiy | . | + | . | + | +1 | . | + | + | +4 | + | + | +1 | 9 | 1403 | 3 |
24 | Moscow SU Trinity: Akhmedov, Ivanov, Shlyunkin | . | +1 | + | + | . | . | +1 | +1 | + | + | +2 | +1 | 9 | 1435 | 4 |
19 | Nizhny Novgorod SU: Epifanov | . | + | . | + | . | . | + | + | +1 | +1 | + | +2 | 8 | 828 | 5 |
17 | Kiev NU BZFlags: Maksay, Tverdokhleb, Yedemskiy | . | + | . | + | . | -2 | + | +1 | + | + | + | +2 | 8 | 943 | 6 |
62 | Jakub Pachocki | . | + | . | +1 | . | -9 | + | +3 | +4 | +1 | + | +2 | 8 | 987 | 7 |
30 | University of Warsaw: Kociumaka, Andrychowicz, Klimek | . | + | . | + | . | -3 | +1 | +1 | +2 | +1 | + | + | 8 | 1004 | 8 |
61 | Zhukov Team: Gimadeev, Smirnov, Zhukov | . | + | . | +2 | . | . | +1 | + | + | +1 | + | +2 | 8 | 1007 | 9 |
65 | Bondarenko, Matov, Drozdov | . | + | . | + | . | +5 | . | +1 | + | + | + | + | 8 | 1147 | 10 |
22 | Saratov SU 2: Davtyan, Gusarov, Kudryashov | . | + | . | + | . | . | +1 | +1 | + | + | + | +3 | 8 | 1149 | 11 |
15 | Moscow IPT ????: Smirnov, Tikhomirov | . | + | . | +2 | . | . | + | + | + | +5 | + | +1 | 8 | 1215 | 12 |
01 | Moscow SU ST: Fedorov, Kaluzhin, Rogulenko | . | +1 | . | + | . | -8 | + | +2 | + | +4 | +1 | + | 8 | 1222 | 13 |
08 | Kharkiv NU SobolevTeam: Sobolev, Sobolev | . | + | . | +1 | . | . | +1 | + | + | +2 | +1 | +3 | 8 | 1271 | 14 |
36 | SPb SU Angry Muffin: Andreev, Karpov, Smykalov | . | +1 | . | +1 | . | -2 | . | + | + | + | + | +4 | 7 | 808 | 15 |
33 | SPb NRU ITMO 3: Kovsharov, Minaev, Vasiliev | . | + | . | +1 | . | -2 | . | +3 | +1 | + | +1 | + | 7 | 864 | 16 |
37 | SPb SU Canyon: Boykiy, Pyshkin, Sokolov | . | +1 | . | . | . | +3 | . | +1 | +1 | +2 | + | +1 | 7 | 1048 | 17 |
07 | Kazakh-British TU: Almakhan, Aytbayev, Satylkhanov | . | +1 | . | +2 | . | . | . | + | +1 | + | + | +10 | 7 | 1114 | 18 |
40 | NRU HSE Viral Team: Alipov, Kolupaev, Kouprin | . | + | . | . | +1 | . | . | +6 | +1 | + | + | +3 | 7 | 1208 | 19 |
18 | Ural FU Orange: Dolgorukov, Schelkonogov, Soboleva | . | +1 | . | + | . | . | + | . | +1 | +1 | + | +3 | 7 | 1218 | 20 |
21 | Saratov SU 1: Agapov, Fefer, Kudasov | . | + | . | + | . | . | . | +3 | +1 | +1 | +1 | +2 | 7 | 1258 | 21 |
39 | Petrozavodsk SU 1: Filyov, Ioffe, Shapovalov | . | + | . | +3 | . | . | . | +8 | + | +2 | + | +1 | 7 | 1343 | 22 |
02 | Moscow SU SG: Cherepanov, Dubinin, Sadkov | . | +1 | . | +2 | . | . | . | + | +2 | +1 | + | + | 7 | 1521 | 23 |
20 | Altai STU 1: Esipenko, Silin, Uvarov | . | + | . | + | . | . | . | . | +2 | + | + | +2 | 6 | 761 | 24 |
14 | Moscow IPT The Sun: Chebanov, Mashrabov, Rukhovich | . | + | . | -1 | . | . | . | +1 | + | +1 | + | + | 6 | 795 | 25 |
64 | Surprise Team: Irzhavski, Pisarchik | . | + | . | . | . | +2 | . | +1 | + | + | + | -2 | 6 | 883 | 26 |
13 | Moscow IPT Ababahalamaha: Anurin, Dmitriev, Ostanin | . | + | . | +1 | . | . | . | -3 | +1 | +3 | +2 | +2 | 6 | 910 | 27 |
06 | Moscow AI 1: Belousov, Safronov, Zhuravlev | . | +1 | . | + | . | . | . | -25 | + | + | + | + | 6 | 924 | 28 |
29 | Jagiellonian Awakening: Adamek, Guspiel, Pamula | . | +1 | . | +1 | . | . | . | -4 | +2 | +4 | + | +3 | 6 | 966 | 29 |
03 | Perm SU Meerkats: Akimov, Osherov, Zayakin | . | +2 | . | . | . | . | . | + | +1 | + | +1 | +1 | 6 | 1026 | 30 |
28 | University of Bucharest: Budau, Calancea, Stan | -1 | + | . | . | . | . | . | + | +1 | +1 | +2 | +5 | 6 | 1044 | 31 |
12 | Moscow IPT Lambda: Alsarmini, Gorshenin, Pimenov | . | + | . | + | . | . | . | +5 | +3 | +3 | + | -1 | 6 | 1117 | 32 |
09 | Samara SAU Teddy Bears: Dergunov, Glaschenko, Semushin | . | +3 | . | . | . | . | -2 | +3 | +1 | + | + | +2 | 6 | 1129 | 33 |
63 | Ivan Kazmenko | . | +1 | . | +1 | . | . | . | . | +2 | +1 | + | +1 | 6 | 1138 | 34 |
32 | SPb NRU ITMO 2: Demyanyuk, Komarov, Krotkov | . | + | . | + | . | . | + | +7 | +3 | + | -1 | -1 | 6 | 1202 | 35 |
25 | Moscow SU Acaso: Doykov, Korovin, Volnov | . | +1 | . | + | . | . | . | . | +1 | + | +2 | +3 | 6 | 1258 | 36 |
11 | Belarusian SU Bronze team: Gritskevich, Kolesov, Nekrashevich | . | + | . | + | . | . | . | . | +1 | +3 | + | -4 | 5 | 615 | 37 |
27 | Almaty IITU: Bolshakov, Kovalenko, Kutybaev | . | + | . | . | . | . | . | . | +2 | + | +1 | +2 | 5 | 847 | 38 |
16 | Novosibirsk SU: Beloshapko, Scherbina, Stenenko | . | + | . | . | . | . | . | . | +6 | +1 | + | + | 5 | 1140 | 39 |
34 | SPb NRU ITMO 4: Bardashevich, Kucherenko, Vedernikov | . | +3 | . | . | . | . | . | +7 | +4 | + | . | +1 | 5 | 1189 | 40 |
38 | SPb PhML #239: Krachun[, Kuzmina], Philippov | . | + | . | . | . | . | . | . | + | + | + | -3 | 4 | 285 | 41 |
23 | Izhevsk STU CynepMyTaHTbl: Burlakov, Gatin, Smirnov | . | + | . | . | . | . | . | -16 | +1 | +1 | + | . | 4 | 398 | 42 |
26 | Moscow SU Hamsters: Agulenko, Shapovalov, Zhukov | . | +1 | . | -5 | . | . | . | . | + | +1 | +1 | . | 4 | 486 | 43 |
04 | Kaunas TU 1: Kusas, Ciakas, Mulevicius | . | + | . | . | . | . | . | -1 | + | + | +2 | -2 | 4 | 544 | 44 |
41 | Ufa SATU TurtleCommander: Lezhankin, Mazgarov, Ripatti | . | + | . | . | -1 | . | . | -7 | +3 | -4 | +1 | -1 | 3 | 328 | 45 |
05 | Petrozavodsk SU 2: Kukushkin, Podkopaev | . | + | . | . | . | . | . | . | -3 | . | . | . | 1 | 91 | 46 |
| Submits | 4 | 66 | 1 | 54 | 15 | 43 | 25 | 145 | 102 | 90 | 63 | 114 | 722 |   |   |
| Accepted | 1 | 46 | 1 | 30 | 2 | 5 | 15 | 30 | 45 | 44 | 43 | 36 | 298 |   |   |
| Rejected | 3 | 20 |   | 24 | 13 | 38 | 10 | 115 | 57 | 46 | 20 | 78 | 424 |   |   |
| Frozen |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   | 0 |   |   |