ID | Team |
A |
B |
C |
D |
E |
F |
G |
H |
I |
J |
K |
= | Time | Rank |
---|
02 | NRU ITMO 1: Kapun, Kever, Nigmatullin | +6 | -1 | +2 | + | . | + | + | + | + | . | +1 | 8 | 1232 | 1 |
83 | Mitrichev, Kulikov | . | + | +1 | +1 | . | +1 | +1 | +1 | -1 | . | + | 7 | 861 | 2 |
04 | Moscow SU ST: Fedorov, Kaluzhin, Rogulenko | +5 | . | . | + | . | +1 | + | +4 | + | . | +1 | 7 | 1050 | 3 |
08 | Nizhny Novgorod SU 3.50: Lyulkov, Shmelev, Vadimov | +1 | . | . | +1 | . | + | + | +3 | +1 | . | +2 | 7 | 1055 | 4 |
01 | SPb SU SteelFrames: Andreev, Boykiy, Fondaratov | +1 | . | . | + | . | +1 | + | +3 | +1 | . | +1 | 7 | 1212 | 5 |
43 | Tokyo University: Hosaka, Soejima | +4 | . | +6 | + | . | +2 | + | +2 | . | . | + | 7 | 1245 | 6 |
18 | Taurida NU Akai: Mangilyov, Milanin, Vints | +5 | . | . | +1 | . | + | +1 | +3 | +3 | . | + | 7 | 1291 | 7 |
16 | University of Warsaw FORFITERS: Kulczynski, Pachocki, Smietanka | -1 | . | . | + | . | + | + | + | + | . | +3 | 6 | 597 | 8 |
33 | Belarus DDTeam: Korotkevich, Udovichenko | . | . | -2 | +1 | . | + | +1 | +2 | -1 | + | +1 | 6 | 718 | 9 |
23 | Saratov SU 2: Kuznetsov, Matov, Rakhov | . | +3 | . | + | . | +1 | + | +1 | -8 | . | + | 6 | 733 | 10 |
05 | Moscow IPT Waterogers: Gimadeev, Dlougach, Shishkin | +1 | . | -8 | + | . | +2 | + | +3 | . | . | +1 | 6 | 914 | 11 |
42 | SPb SU 4: Egorov, Granovskiy, Kunyavskiy | +8 | . | . | +1 | . | + | + | +2 | -2 | . | + | 6 | 1005 | 12 |
49 | MSU CMC Room 315: Artyukhin, Ignatyev, Paramonov | . | +4 | . | + | . | + | + | +4 | . | . | +2 | 6 | 1100 | 13 |
82 | Moscow SU Unpretired: Kornakov, Zhukov | -15 | . | . | +1 | . | +1 | + | +2 | . | . | + | 5 | 487 | 14 |
20 | NRU ITMO 2: Aksenov, Komarov, Mayorov | . | . | . | + | . | +1 | + | +2 | -27 | . | + | 5 | 551 | 15 |
06 | Saratov SU 1: Agapov, Bondarenko, Fefer | . | . | . | + | . | +1 | + | + | -4 | . | +2 | 5 | 564 | 16 |
36 | Nizhny Novgorod SU 1: Epifanov | . | . | . | +1 | . | +2 | + | + | -26 | . | +2 | 5 | 590 | 17 |
34 | Moscow SU 04: Kuzmin, Mazurik, Permin | -4 | . | . | + | . | + | + | +1 | . | . | +3 | 5 | 605 | 18 |
25 | Belarusian SU 1: Bogdanov, Pisarchik, Sobol | . | . | . | + | . | +2 | + | +3 | . | . | +1 | 5 | 638 | 19 |
47 | Ural FU Unity 2D: Dublennykh, Mukhametianov | -7 | . | . | +1 | . | + | + | +2 | . | . | +1 | 5 | 640 | 20 |
12 | Altai STU 1: Esipenko, Silin, Uvarov | +2 | . | . | -6 | . | + | + | +2 | . | . | + | 5 | 664 | 21 |
44 | Kharkiv NU SobolevTeam: Sobolev, Sobolev | . | . | . | +1 | . | + | + | +2 | . | . | +2 | 5 | 672 | 22 |
39 | Moscow SU SG: Dubinin, Mokin, Sadkov | . | . | . | + | . | + | + | +1 | -2 | . | + | 5 | 732 | 23 |
30 | Moscow SU Pushkin: Cherepanov, Kharitonov, Melnikov | . | . | . | + | . | + | + | +3 | -9 | . | +2 | 5 | 741 | 24 |
85 | Aktanorovich, Tolstikau | . | . | . | +2 | . | + | + | +1 | . | . | +3 | 5 | 767 | 25 |
03 | SPb AU Pystsch Pystsch Pystsch: Gladkih, Kopeliovich, Lazarev | . | . | . | + | . | +1 | + | -8 | +5 | . | +2 | 5 | 781 | 26 |
11 | Udmurt SU: Abizyaev, Kibardin, Urbanovich | . | . | . | +3 | . | +1 | + | + | . | . | + | 5 | 815 | 27 |
21 | SPb SU Belka_Strelka_Koleso: Mukoseeva, Pyshkin, Suvorov | . | . | . | +3 | . | +2 | + | + | -2 | . | +2 | 5 | 863 | 28 |
09 | Ufa SATU TurtleCommander: Lezhankin, Mazgarov, Ripatti | . | . | . | +3 | . | +1 | + | +6 | . | . | + | 5 | 935 | 29 |
38 | Belarusian SU 2: Gritskevich, Kalinnikov, Kolesov | -1 | . | . | +1 | . | + | +2 | +5 | -1 | . | + | 5 | 949 | 30 |
22 | Moscow IPT The Sun: Chebanov, Rukhovich, Smirnov | -16 | . | . | +2 | . | +3 | +2 | +2 | . | . | +5 | 5 | 1075 | 31 |
19 | Moscow SU T@pirenock: Evstropov, Ivlev, Pyaderkin | -2 | . | . | +6 | . | +3 | + | +7 | . | . | +2 | 5 | 1128 | 32 |
07 | Ural FU Orange: Dolgorukov, Schelkonogov, Soboleva | . | . | . | +1 | . | + | + | -4 | -23 | . | + | 4 | 396 | 33 |
17 | Petrozavodsk SU Quite OK: Basunkov, Fedulin, Filippov | . | . | . | -1 | . | +1 | + | + | . | . | +1 | 4 | 412 | 34 |
24 | Kiev NU BZFlags: Maksay, Tverdokhleb, Yedemskiy | . | . | . | -6 | . | + | + | +2 | . | . | +1 | 4 | 434 | 35 |
15 | University of Latvia: Kalinicenko, Vilcins, Vihrovs | . | . | . | + | . | + | + | -4 | . | . | +1 | 4 | 459 | 36 |
28 | Kazakh-British TU: Almakhan, Aytbayev, Satylkhanov | . | . | . | +1 | . | +1 | + | +1 | . | . | -8 | 4 | 487 | 37 |
46 | Moscow IPT Lambda: Gorshenin, Kondakova, Pimenov | . | . | . | . | . | +2 | + | +1 | -1 | . | +3 | 4 | 515 | 38 |
13 | Volgograd STU team3k: Agafonov, Chalyshev, Zhorin | . | . | . | -1 | . | +3 | +1 | +3 | . | . | + | 4 | 541 | 39 |
14 | Belarusian SUIR: Berezhnov, Bryukov, Ropan | . | . | . | +1 | . | + | + | . | . | . | + | 4 | 620 | 40 |
31 | Moscow IPT dot.COM: Mashrabov, Osipov, Tsygler | . | . | . | . | . | + | + | +6 | . | . | +1 | 4 | 636 | 41 |
26 | Novosibirsk SU: Beloshapko, Scherbina, Zaytsev | +5 | . | . | . | . | +2 | + | -2 | . | . | + | 4 | 668 | 42 |
10 | Tomsk SU Slik: Afanasyev, Chadnov, Kolupaev | . | . | . | + | . | + | + | -3 | . | . | +1 | 4 | 670 | 43 |
40 | NRU ITMO 3: Demyanyuk, Ermilov, Vasilyev | . | . | . | + | . | + | + | +1 | . | . | -13 | 4 | 687 | 44 |
32 | Ural FU Grisha IMC: Krasnoselskikh, Merkuriev, Rubinchik | . | . | . | -1 | . | +4 | + | +1 | . | . | +1 | 4 | 702 | 45 |
37 | Moscow IPT G&P: Akolzin, Timin, Verkhoglyadov | . | . | . | . | . | +9 | + | +8 | . | . | +2 | 4 | 935 | 46 |
35 | SPb SU Tortik: Belous, Sokolov, Udalov | -3 | . | . | -1 | . | + | +1 | -4 | . | . | +2 | 3 | 352 | 47 |
51 | NRU ITMO 4: Chuprikov, Garifullin, Shevchenko | . | . | . | -1 | . | +2 | + | -1 | . | . | + | 3 | 481 | 48 |
29 | Moscow AI #1: Belousov, Safronov, Zhuravlev | . | . | . | . | . | . | + | +3 | . | . | -2 | 2 | 320 | 49 |
50 | Petrozavodsk SU Ioffe: Ioffe | . | . | . | . | . | . | +1 | . | . | . | . | 1 | 94 | 50 |
| Submits | 97 | 11 | 22 | 86 |   | 98 | 60 | 160 | 124 | 1 | 121 | 780 |   |   |
| Accepted | 10 | 3 | 3 | 37 |   | 48 | 50 | 41 | 7 | 1 | 46 | 246 |   |   |
| Rejected | 87 | 8 | 19 | 49 |   | 50 | 10 | 119 | 117 |   | 75 | 534 |   |   |
| Frozen |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   | 0 |   |   |