ID | Team |
A |
B |
C |
D |
E |
F |
G |
H |
I |
J |
K |
= | Time | Rank |
---|
03 | Moscow SU ST: Fedorov, Kaluzhin, Rogulenko | + | . | +1 | . | +1 | + | +3 | + | + | + | + | 9 | 1527 | 1 |
02 | SPbSU ITMO 1: Kapun, Kever, Nigmatullin | + | . | . | . | + | + | +1 | +1 | + | + | -6 | 7 | 950 | 2 |
04 | Moscow IPT Waterogers: Dlougach, Gimadeev, Shishkin | + | . | -4 | . | +1 | + | + | . | + | + | +1 | 7 | 1190 | 3 |
35 | Kharkiv United: Dzhulgakov, Sobolev, Sobolev | + | . | . | . | + | + | +1 | -6 | + | + | . | 6 | 768 | 4 |
01 | SPb SU 4: Egorov, Granovskiy, Kunyavskiy | + | . | + | . | +1 | + | . | + | + | . | . | 6 | 891 | 5 |
42 | Kazakh-British TU RANDOM_SHUFFLE: Aldan, Utkelbaev | + | . | . | . | +1 | + | . | +1 | + | . | -5 | 5 | 851 | 6 |
45 | Nizhny Novgorod SU 2: Lyulkov, Shmelev, Vadimov | +2 | -5 | . | . | +2 | +2 | +4 | . | + | . | . | 5 | 858 | 7 |
25 | Saratov SU 3: Davtyan, Kholkin, Kudryashov | + | . | +6 | . | + | + | . | . | + | . | -6 | 5 | 874 | 8 |
28 | Belarus SU To Be Announced...: Bogdanov, Pisarchik, Sobol | + | . | . | . | + | +7 | . | +1 | + | . | . | 5 | 1055 | 9 |
05 | Saratov SU 1: Agapov, Bondarenko, Fefer | +1 | . | + | . | + | . | . | -4 | +2 | . | . | 4 | 496 | 10 |
15 | Taurida NU Akai: Mangilyov, Milanin, Vints | + | . | . | . | + | + | . | -1 | +2 | . | . | 4 | 555 | 11 |
21 | SPbSU ITMO 2: Komarov, Mayorov, Melnikov | +1 | . | . | . | + | + | . | . | +2 | . | . | 4 | 612 | 12 |
24 | Moscow SU T@pirenock: Evstropov, Ivlev, Pyaderkin | + | -1 | . | . | +1 | +3 | -1 | . | + | . | . | 4 | 677 | 13 |
07 | Nizhny Novgorod SU 1: Epifanov | + | . | . | . | + | +11 | +2 | . | . | -2 | . | 4 | 688 | 14 |
41 | Altai STU: Esipenko, Silin, Uvarov | + | . | . | . | + | + | . | . | -1 | . | +5 | 4 | 854 | 15 |
37 | Tomsk PU Borsch Eat!: Alipov, Khaustov, Pukhlyakova | + | . | . | . | +2 | +5 | . | . | +11 | . | . | 4 | 1053 | 16 |
39 | Moscow SU moscow04: Kuzmin, Mazurik, Permin | + | . | . | . | +3 | + | . | . | . | . | . | 3 | 319 | 17 |
38 | SPb SU 2: Andreev, Bulychev, Smykalov | +1 | . | . | . | + | + | . | . | . | . | -2 | 3 | 339 | 18 |
06 | Ural SU Psych Up: Fominykh, Rubinchik, Mukhametianov | +1 | . | . | . | -5 | . | +1 | . | + | . | -2 | 3 | 347 | 19 |
12 | Samara SAU Bugs Craft: Dergunov, Glaschenko, Semushin | +1 | . | . | . | +3 | + | . | . | -2 | . | . | 3 | 452 | 20 |
47 | Moscow Team: Kolesnichenko[, Kornakov], Popelyshev | + | . | . | . | +2 | +5 | . | . | -2 | . | . | 3 | 456 | 21 |
22 | Ural SU Orange: Dolgorukov, Schelkonogov, Soboleva | + | . | . | . | +1 | + | . | . | . | . | . | 3 | 466 | 22 |
18 | Moscow IPT The Sun: Akolzin, Chebanov, Rukhovich | + | . | . | . | + | +3 | . | . | -3 | . | -1 | 3 | 470 | 23 |
26 | SPbSU ITMO 3: Aksenov, Demyanyuk, Vasilyev | + | . | . | . | +1 | + | . | . | . | . | . | 3 | 542 | 24 |
19 | SPb SU Wok: Boykiy, Fondaratov, Volkov | + | . | . | . | + | +4 | -3 | . | . | . | . | 3 | 543 | 25 |
34 | Moscow IPT Chupa_Chups: Kondakova, Krasnoperov, Taran | + | . | . | . | + | . | . | . | . | +3 | . | 3 | 568 | 26 |
30 | Moscow IPT Lambda: Dovgal, Gorshenin, Pimenov | + | . | . | . | + | +8 | . | . | -13 | . | . | 3 | 606 | 27 |
10 | Tomsk SU Slik: Afanasyev, Chadnov, Kolupaev | + | . | . | . | + | -1 | +7 | . | . | . | . | 3 | 620 | 28 |
43 | ETH Zurich: Serbinenko | + | -7 | . | . | +2 | . | . | . | +3 | . | . | 3 | 643 | 29 |
11 | Udmurt SU: Abizyaev, Urbanovich | + | -10 | . | . | +4 | +4 | . | . | -5 | . | . | 3 | 643 | 30 |
16 | Kazakh-British TU Tornado: Aytbaev, Almakhan, Satylkhanov | + | . | . | . | +2 | . | . | . | +5 | . | . | 3 | 654 | 31 |
29 | Kiev NU The Camomile: Korotkov, Palamarchuk, Tverdokhleb | + | -1 | . | . | -17 | + | -4 | -1 | . | . | . | 2 | 185 | 32 |
31 | SPb SU Wisekey: Belous, Nenashev, Sokolov | +1 | . | . | . | + | -5 | . | . | -1 | . | . | 2 | 192 | 33 |
13 | SPb AU The Smoking GNU: Davydov, Oparin, Timofeev | + | . | . | . | + | . | . | . | -2 | . | . | 2 | 218 | 34 |
08 | Novosibirsk SU: Scherbina, Vasilevskiy, Zaytsev | + | . | . | . | +2 | . | . | -1 | . | . | . | 2 | 254 | 35 |
36 | MSU CMC Room 315: Artyukhin, Ignatyev, Paramonov | + | . | . | . | + | . | . | . | . | . | . | 2 | 255 | 36 |
20 | Moscow SU Pushkin: Kharitonov, Melnikov | + | . | . | . | +1 | . | . | . | . | . | . | 2 | 259 | 37 |
33 | SPbSU ITMO 4: Aleksandrov, Kazakov, Sergushichev | + | -1 | . | . | +1 | . | . | . | . | . | . | 2 | 305 | 38 |
23 | Petrozavodsk SU 4: Filev, Ioffe, Pyatin | + | . | . | . | +3 | . | . | . | -2 | . | -2 | 2 | 550 | 39 |
09 | Orel STU #Raz: Smolyakov, Tarasov | +1 | . | . | . | +4 | . | . | . | . | . | . | 2 | 571 | 40 |
27 | Perm SU 2: Akimov, Osherov, Zayakin | -1 | . | . | . | + | . | . | . | . | . | . | 1 | 83 | 41 |
14 | Petrozavodsk SU Quite OK: Basunkov, Fedulin, Filippov | . | . | . | . | + | . | . | . | . | . | . | 1 | 104 | 42 |
17 | Volgograd STU team3k: Agafonov, Chalyshev, Zhorin | -1 | . | . | . | +1 | . | . | . | -13 | . | . | 1 | 208 | 43 |
32 | Orel STU #Null: Dobrikov, Korolev, Yakovlev | +7 | . | . | . | -1 | . | . | . | . | . | . | 1 | 420 | 44 |
40 | Petrozavodsk SU 2: Gorodyskiy, Shapovalov | . | . | . | -1 | -3 | . | . | . | -2 | . | . | 0 | 0 | 45 |
46 | Petrozavodsk School: Ivanov, [Martynov], Voronetskiy | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | 0 | 0 | 45 |
| Submits | 59 | 25 | 15 | 1 | 106 | 84 | 35 | 21 | 88 | 10 | 33 | 477 |   |   |
| Accepted | 41 |   | 4 |   | 41 | 26 | 8 | 5 | 17 | 5 | 3 | 150 |   |   |
| Rejected | 18 | 25 | 11 | 1 | 65 | 58 | 27 | 16 | 71 | 5 | 30 | 327 |   |   |
| Frozen |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   | 0 |   |   |