ID | Team |
A |
B |
C |
D |
E |
F |
G |
H |
= | Time | Rank |
---|
73 | Игорь Пышкин (239, 10) | + | + | + | + | . | + | +2 | . | 6 | 614 | 1 |
19 | Егор Суворов (ЧОУ Школа 'Обучение в диалоге', 10) | +6 | + | +1 | + | . | + | -6 | -3 | 5 | 402 | 2 |
53 | Дмитрий Егоров (ФМЛ 239, 11) | +4 | + | -5 | + | . | + | + | . | 5 | 418 | 3 |
48 | Екатерина Мукосеева (ФМЛ 239, 11) | . | + | + | + | . | + | -1 | . | 4 | 166 | 4 |
52 | Илья Малиновский (ФМЛ 239, 10) | . | + | -9 | + | . | + | +1 | . | 4 | 221 | 5 |
67 | Пётр Смирнов (ФМЛ N239, 8) | . | + | + | + | . | + | . | . | 4 | 294 | 6 |
56 | Мария Огнева (МОУ 'Лицей N 15' им. акад. Ю.Б.Харитона г.Саров Нижегородской обл., 11) | . | +1 | +2 | + | . | + | . | . | 4 | 400 | 7 |
54 | Алина Дубатовка (МОУ 'Лицей N15' им. акад. Ю.Б.Харитона, г.Саров Нижегородской обл., 11) | . | +1 | +7 | + | . | +1 | . | . | 4 | 504 | 8 |
41 | Давид Коротеев (лицей ФТШ, 11) | . | + | -5 | + | . | + | -10 | . | 3 | 60 | 9 |
63 | Михаил Панин (ФТШ, 10) | . | + | . | + | . | +1 | -11 | . | 3 | 93 | 10 |
24 | Дмитрий Филиппов (ФМЛ N239, 9) | . | + | . | + | . | + | -1 | . | 3 | 97 | 11 |
60 | Александр Матвеев (г. Тихвин, Школа N6., 10) | . | + | . | + | . | + | -13 | . | 3 | 100 | 12 |
33 | Марк Геллер (ФТШ, 11) | -37 | + | . | + | . | +1 | . | . | 3 | 106 | 13 |
38 | Василиса Михайлова (N1 г.Тосно, 11) | -6 | + | -1 | + | . | + | . | . | 3 | 110 | 14 |
11 | Ульяна Зотова (Нижегородская обл., г. Нижний Новгород, МОУ Лицей N40, 11) | . | + | . | + | . | +1 | . | . | 3 | 110 | 15 |
15 | Юлия Абдрашитова (ФМЛ 366, 11) | . | + | -3 | + | . | + | . | . | 3 | 113 | 16 |
28 | Елизавета Игнатьева (СУНЦ МГУ (Москва), 10) | . | + | -1 | + | . | +1 | . | . | 3 | 117 | 17 |
06 | Георгий Новиков (ФМЛ 239, 10) | . | + | -4 | + | . | + | . | . | 3 | 123 | 18 |
23 | Дмитрий Гинзбург (ФМЛ30, 11) | . | +1 | . | + | -3 | + | . | . | 3 | 125 | 19 |
21 | Дмитрий Томп (ФТШ, 9) | . | + | -10 | + | . | + | . | . | 3 | 143 | 20 |
20 | Григорий Шовкопляс (ФМЛ 30, 9) | . | + | . | + | . | + | -1 | . | 3 | 147 | 21 |
27 | Павел Асадчий (г.Тихвин МОУ СОШN6, 10) | . | + | -2 | +2 | -9 | + | . | . | 3 | 157 | 22 |
66 | Дмитрий Бойкий (ФМЛ 239, 8) | . | +2 | . | + | -1 | +1 | . | . | 3 | 169 | 23 |
01 | Владислав Михеев (Гатчинский р-н МОУ 'Сиверская Гимназия', 11) | . | + | -1 | + | . | + | . | . | 3 | 170 | 24 |
03 | Антон Мордберг (лицей ФТШ, 11) | . | + | -1 | + | . | +1 | . | . | 3 | 171 | 25 |
68 | Илия Кузьмина (ФМЛ 239, 9) | . | +3 | . | + | -4 | + | . | . | 3 | 174 | 26 |
02 | Анна Атаманова (533, 11) | . | + | . | +1 | . | + | -2 | . | 3 | 183 | 27 |
44 | Иван Михнович (Гимназия N168, 11) | . | + | . | +2 | . | + | -1 | . | 3 | 183 | 28 |
49 | Дмитрий Кравченко (470, 8) | . | + | . | +1 | . | +1 | . | . | 3 | 199 | 29 |
29 | Игорь Лабутин (ФТШ, 8) | . | + | . | + | . | +1 | . | . | 3 | 234 | 30 |
65 | Артур Самарин (ФМЛ 30, 8) | . | + | . | +4 | . | +1 | . | . | 3 | 234 | 31 |
37 | Антон Егоров (лицей ФТШ, 9) | . | +1 | . | + | . | +1 | -1 | . | 3 | 239 | 32 |
30 | Игорь Тух (239, 6) | . | + | . | + | . | + | . | . | 3 | 241 | 33 |
32 | Александра Воронцова (Москва, Интеллектуал, 10) | . | +1 | . | +1 | . | +2 | . | . | 3 | 262 | 34 |
39 | Николай Амирханов (239, 8) | . | +3 | -2 | + | . | + | . | . | 3 | 268 | 35 |
16 | Егор Куликов (239, 10) | . | + | . | + | . | + | . | . | 3 | 274 | 36 |
18 | Виталий Пластинин (ФМЛ 239, 8) | . | +1 | . | +1 | . | +1 | . | . | 3 | 275 | 37 |
61 | Надежда Бугакова (ФМЛN239, 8) | . | + | -3 | + | . | + | . | . | 3 | 284 | 38 |
34 | Мария Атаманова (533, 11) | . | +3 | . | +1 | . | +2 | . | . | 3 | 295 | 39 |
55 | Александр Ловков (8 Сосновый Бор, 10) | . | +1 | -1 | +5 | -1 | +1 | . | . | 3 | 303 | 40 |
42 | Ирина Огнева (МОУ 'Лицей N15' им. акад. Ю.Б.Харитона г. Саров Нижегородской обл., 8) | . | +2 | -1 | +2 | . | +2 | -1 | . | 3 | 366 | 41 |
25 | Никита Остроумов (Лицей 'Физико-Техническая Школа', 11) | . | +6 | . | +2 | . | + | . | . | 3 | 462 | 42 |
45 | Даниил Лиференко (ФТШ, 8) | . | +1 | . | +3 | . | +7 | . | . | 3 | 505 | 43 |
14 | Михаил Верховых (239, 10) | -15 | + | . | +19 | . | +1 | . | . | 3 | 617 | 44 |
35 | Владимир Степанов (ФМЛ 239, 8) | . | + | -3 | +3 | . | . | . | . | 2 | 181 | 45 |
07 | Григорий Коротеев (ФМЛ 239, 6) | . | + | . | +4 | . | -5 | . | . | 2 | 228 | 46 |
40 | Алина Филимохина (239, 8) | . | +4 | . | +3 | . | -13 | . | . | 2 | 320 | 47 |
64 | Никита Горохов (261, 9) | . | +5 | -5 | . | . | +3 | . | . | 2 | 405 | 48 |
70 | Алексей Сокол (590, 7) | -1 | +11 | . | + | . | . | . | . | 2 | 611 | 49 |
04 | Антон Козмирчук (АГ СПбГУ, 10) | . | +1 | -5 | -2 | . | . | . | . | 1 | 168 | 50 |
26 | Аня Смирнова (533, 8) | -1 | +2 | . | -3 | . | . | . | . | 1 | 243 | 51 |
62 | Тимур Баталяхин (261, 9) | -1 | +8 | . | -12 | . | . | . | . | 1 | 285 | 52 |
08 | Дмитрий Диденко (261, 9) | . | +9 | . | . | . | -2 | . | . | 1 | 324 | 53 |
72 | Евгений Коверев (261, 9) | -1 | +9 | . | . | . | . | . | . | 1 | 357 | 54 |
05 | Артём Есин (533, 9) | . | -2 | . | . | . | . | . | . | 0 | 0 | 55 |
46 | Анна Оласюк (Ломоносовская школа N3, 10) | . | -5 | . | . | . | . | . | . | 0 | 0 | 55 |
59 | Константин Сафонов (239, 10) | . | -11 | . | . | . | . | . | . | 0 | 0 | 55 |
| Submits | 75 | 148 | 78 | 119 | 18 | 95 | 54 | 3 | 590 |   |   |
| Accepted | 3 | 54 | 6 | 48 |   | 45 | 3 |   | 159 |   |   |
| Rejected | 72 | 94 | 72 | 71 | 18 | 50 | 51 | 3 | 431 |   |   |
| Frozen |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   | 0 |   |   |