ID | Team |
A |
B |
C |
D |
E |
F |
G |
H |
I |
= | Time | Rank |
---|
28 | Kopeliovich, Korotkevich | + | + | + | + | + | +2 | +1 | + | + | 9 | 886 | 1 |
36 | Warsaw U (Kulczynski, Pachocki, Smietanka) | +1 | + | +1 | + | +1 | +2 | +3 | +1 | + | 9 | 1026 | 2 |
35 | Kiev NU (Bacherikov, Korotkov, Neyter) | +1 | + | +1 | + | + | +2 | +3 | + | + | 9 | 1129 | 3 |
12 | SPbSU: DrinkLess (Fondaratov, Levin, Smirnov) | + | + | + | + | +1 | +2 | +2 | + | + | 9 | 1205 | 4 |
20 | Ural SU Lynx (Dublennykh, Kurpilyanskiy, Rubinchik) | + | + | +1 | + | +1 | +2 | + | +2 | + | 9 | 1273 | 5 |
09 | SPbSU ITMO 1 (Akhi, Bannykh, Poromov) | +1 | + | + | +1 | + | +2 | + | + | + | 9 | 1327 | 6 |
06 | Moscow SU: ST (Fedorov, Kaluzhin, Rogulenko) | + | + | +4 | +4 | +1 | + | +3 | +1 | + | 9 | 1572 | 7 |
04 | Moscow IPT: Lambda (Gorshenin, Pimenov, Volkhin) | +1 | + | +4 | +12 | +2 | +2 | +1 | +2 | + | 9 | 1850 | 8 |
10 | SPbSU ITMO 2 (Kapun, Kever, Nigmatullin) | + | + | +1 | + | + | -2 | +1 | +1 | + | 8 | 815 | 9 |
24 | Nizhny Novgorod SU (Epifanov, Shmelev, Vadimov) | + | + | + | +5 | + | +1 | -6 | + | + | 8 | 1056 | 10 |
15 | SPbSU 4 (Karpov, Samoylov, Udalov) | + | + | +2 | +2 | + | -1 | + | + | + | 8 | 1143 | 11 |
11 | SPbSU ITMO 3 (Komarov, Mayorov, Melnikov) | + | +1 | +1 | +1 | + | . | +7 | +1 | + | 8 | 1202 | 12 |
33 | Donetsk NU: United (Kuskov, Lomonos, Lunyov) | + | + | + | +1 | + | . | +3 | -2 | + | 7 | 725 | 13 |
05 | Moscow SU: Unpredictable (Kornakov, Kumok) | + | -7 | +3 | +2 | +1 | +2 | . | + | + | 7 | 825 | 14 |
32 | Taurida NU: AKAI (Mangilev, Milanin, Vints) | + | + | +1 | +1 | +2 | . | -6 | +2 | + | 7 | 901 | 15 |
19 | Novosibirsk SU: Packages (Kurtov, Shcherbina, Zaytsev) | +2 | + | +1 | +7 | +1 | . | -6 | +3 | + | 7 | 1190 | 16 |
03 | Moscow IPT 3 (Chebanov, Kondakova, Zhukov) | + | +9 | +3 | + | + | . | . | +1 | + | 7 | 1208 | 17 |
01 | Moscow IPT: Waterogers (Dlougach, Gimadeev, Shishkin) | +4 | +7 | + | + | +1 | . | -4 | + | + | 7 | 1248 | 18 |
16 | Saratov SU 2 (Ivanov, Kuznetsov, Rakhov) | +1 | + | + | + | + | . | . | -3 | + | 6 | 611 | 19 |
07 | Moscow SU: Pushkin (Cherepanov, Kharitonov, Melnikov) | + | +1 | + | + | +1 | . | -1 | -1 | +1 | 6 | 696 | 20 |
46 | Ivan Kazmenko | + | + | + | +3 | +1 | . | . | . | + | 6 | 724 | 21 |
14 | SPbSU 3 (Andreev, Bulychev, Smykalov) | + | . | +1 | +3 | +2 | . | . | + | + | 6 | 747 | 22 |
23 | South Ural SU (Bich, Bogatyrev, Vasilenko) | + | + | . | + | +1 | . | -2 | +2 | + | 6 | 828 | 23 |
27 | Kazakh-British TU (Baizhikenov, Kanapin, Yessenamanov) | + | +1 | + | +5 | +1 | . | -1 | . | + | 6 | 912 | 24 |
08 | Moscow SU: T@pirenok (Evstropov, Pyaderkin, Ivlev) | + | +3 | . | +8 | +1 | . | -4 | +4 | + | 6 | 958 | 25 |
13 | SPbSU: WiseKey (Belous, Nenashev, Sokolov) | +1 | +1 | +2 | +4 | + | . | . | . | + | 6 | 997 | 26 |
26 | Tomsk SU (Chadnov, Kolupaev) | +2 | -2 | +3 | +1 | +1 | . | . | +1 | + | 6 | 1115 | 27 |
02 | Moscow IPT: Guinness and Pistachios (Akolzin, Rukhovich, Verkhoglyadov) | +2 | +1 | +5 | +6 | + | . | -2 | -1 | + | 6 | 1246 | 28 |
31 | Taurida NU 1 (Barinov, Barykin, Krestyannikov) | +1 | +3 | +2 | -32 | +1 | . | . | -3 | +1 | 5 | 635 | 29 |
43 | Kiev NU: Tverdokhleb | + | -13 | +2 | . | +2 | . | . | +5 | +1 | 5 | 686 | 30 |
29 | Belarusian SU: Kuplyu Moped! (Yarets, Pisarchik, Udovichenko) | +3 | + | -19 | -5 | + | . | . | + | + | 5 | 686 | 31 |
25 | Samara SAU (Egorov, Glashchenko, Semushin) | + | +1 | . | + | +2 | . | . | -2 | + | 5 | 717 | 32 |
30 | Belarusian SU 2 (Gritskevich, Kolesov, Pronin) | +1 | +1 | -2 | +1 | +2 | . | . | . | +3 | 5 | 881 | 33 |
22 | Perm SU (Ponomarev, Sergeev, Serovikov) | + | + | -2 | +12 | +1 | . | -5 | -2 | +1 | 5 | 909 | 34 |
37 | Helsinki U: BubbleSorters (Hartikainen, Laitinen, Sysikaski) | +7 | -13 | . | +1 | +1 | . | +9 | . | + | 5 | 1038 | 35 |
38 | ETH Zurich (Kollmann, Nenadov, Serbinenko) | +2 | +2 | . | +9 | + | . | -1 | . | +2 | 5 | 1114 | 36 |
18 | Orel STU (Kouprin, Valukhova, Vetrov) | + | + | -2 | -12 | + | . | . | . | + | 4 | 321 | 37 |
34 | Lviv NU: United (Kushnir, Voyetsa, Yevchinets) | + | -1 | +3 | . | +1 | . | . | . | + | 4 | 486 | 38 |
39 | Petrozavodsk SU: Quite OK (Basunkov, Fedulin, Filippov) | +2 | +1 | . | -2 | + | . | . | . | + | 4 | 510 | 39 |
40 | Petrozavodsk SU 4 (Filev, Ioffe, Sedov) | +1 | +1 | . | . | + | . | . | -1 | + | 4 | 520 | 40 |
21 | Ural SU Erop (Fominykh, Schelkonogov, Mukhametianov) | +3 | + | -2 | -17 | +2 | . | . | -2 | + | 4 | 555 | 41 |
17 | Saratov SU 1 (Agapov, Bondarenko, Fefer) | +1 | -3 | . | +6 | +2 | . | . | . | + | 4 | 678 | 42 |
42 | Petrozavodsk School (Lagunov, Martynov, Voronetskiy) | +1 | -4 | . | . | + | . | . | -3 | + | 3 | 208 | 43 |
41 | Petrozavodsk SU 5 (Gorodyskiy, Pyatin, Shapovalov) | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | +4 | 1 | 203 | 44 |
| Submits | 81 | 111 | 97 | 197 | 76 | 30 | 84 | 69 | 57 | 802 |   |   |
| Accepted | 43 | 35 | 29 | 34 | 43 | 10 | 13 | 23 | 44 | 274 |   |   |
| Rejected | 38 | 76 | 68 | 163 | 33 | 20 | 71 | 46 | 13 | 528 |   |   |
| Frozen |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   | 0 |   |   |