ID | Team |
A |
B |
C |
D |
E |
F |
G |
H |
I |
J |
= | Time | Rank |
---|
08 | MSU Unpredictable: Gusakov, Kornakov, Razenshtein | + | . | +1 | -3 | +1 | +2 | . | +1 | +1 | +2 | 7 | 1290 | 1 |
06 | KNU PointLess: Grinenko, Neyter, Simonenko | + | -1 | +1 | . | + | . | -15 | + | +1 | + | 6 | 622 | 2 |
14 | MSU ST: Kaluzhin, Kharitonov, Rogulenko | +1 | . | . | -4 | +2 | +8 | . | +1 | + | + | 6 | 1379 | 3 |
19 | Tavrida NU: Vints, Mangilev, Milanin | + | . | +5 | . | + | . | . | +10 | +2 | +1 | 6 | 1562 | 4 |
04 | Izhevsk STU Imba KTO HACOC: Chudinovskih, Kamashev, Kuzyakov | . | . | +3 | +8 | + | + | . | . | . | +1 | 5 | 1200 | 5 |
20 | PetrSU Wx: Denisov, Nikolaevsky, Nikolaevsky | + | . | . | -4 | +1 | -10 | . | -5 | + | + | 4 | 484 | 6 |
02 | Ural SU Wine: Burmistrov, Dublennykh, Kurpilyanskiy | . | . | + | . | + | -11 | . | -2 | + | +4 | 4 | 590 | 7 |
23 | BSU 3 Kuplyu Moped: Pisarchik, Udovichenko, Yarets | + | . | -6 | . | +1 | . | . | . | +3 | + | 4 | 759 | 8 |
24 | SPb IFMO 3: Kever, Melnikov, Nigmatullin | . | . | +1 | . | + | -8 | . | -8 | + | +1 | 4 | 800 | 9 |
05 | SPb SU 1 Drink Less: Antipov, Levin, Smirnov | + | . | . | . | +2 | . | -2 | -4 | +7 | + | 4 | 939 | 10 |
13 | Novosibirsk SU: Atuchin, Kurtov, Sorokin | . | . | + | . | +4 | -8 | . | +1 | . | +2 | 4 | 1010 | 11 |
29 | Ufa SATU Team Sonic: Akhmetzyanov, Maryin, Nefedov | . | . | +1 | . | +2 | -25 | . | -6 | . | + | 3 | 457 | 12 |
03 | SPb IFMO 2: Akhi, Bannykh, Poromov | . | . | + | . | + | -13 | . | -5 | -3 | +3 | 3 | 575 | 13 |
41 | Zhukov Team: Zhukov | +1 | . | . | . | +1 | . | . | -8 | -3 | +4 | 3 | 668 | 14 |
07 | BSU 2: Bogdanov, Lobanov, Tolstikov | + | . | . | . | +2 | . | . | -8 | +2 | -5 | 3 | 751 | 15 |
01 | Saratov SU 1: Bondarenko, Matov, Yakunin | + | . | . | . | +4 | -11 | . | -12 | . | +2 | 3 | 759 | 16 |
44 | Gozman, Mirzayanov, Stankevich | . | . | -1 | . | +2 | -2 | . | -5 | -4 | + | 2 | 229 | 17 |
17 | SPb SU 2 Prodam Kota: Udalov, Vorobyov, Zemlyanskiy | . | . | -1 | . | + | -3 | . | . | +2 | -4 | 2 | 347 | 18 |
11 | Tomsk SU Slik: Chadnov, Kolupaev, Panin | . | . | +1 | . | -11 | -4 | . | -3 | -1 | +3 | 2 | 495 | 19 |
15 | Altai STU: Esipenko, Izbyshev | . | . | . | . | +10 | . | . | -2 | . | + | 2 | 584 | 20 |
22 | Moscow HSE + Moscow IPT: Babin, Pimenov, Tkachev | . | . | . | . | +5 | . | . | -12 | . | +5 | 2 | 666 | 21 |
18 | Helsinki U BubbleSorters: Hartikainen, Laitinen, Sysikaski | . | . | . | +4 | . | . | . | -3 | . | +5 | 2 | 666 | 22 |
26 | SPb SU 3: Fondaratov, Gladysheva, Knop | . | . | -3 | . | +4 | . | . | -1 | -2 | -5 | 1 | 198 | 23 |
12 | SPb SU 4 Refrigerator: Karpov, Nenashev, Sokolov | -1 | . | . | . | +1 | . | . | -11 | . | . | 1 | 223 | 24 |
10 | Orel STU: Kouprin, Valukhova, Vetrov | . | . | . | . | +3 | . | . | -6 | . | -3 | 1 | 354 | 25 |
09 | PetrSU Quad-Fx: Basunkov, Fedulin, Filippov | . | . | . | . | -4 | . | . | . | -2 | . | 0 | 0 | 26 |
16 | SPb IFMO 4: Aksenov, Grechko, Tsyplenkov | . | . | . | . | -16 | . | . | -1 | . | -6 | 0 | 0 | 26 |
27 | Petrozavodsk School: Filev, Ioffe, Petrov | . | . | . | . | -8 | . | . | . | -1 | . | 0 | 0 | 26 |
| Submits | 13 | 1 | 34 | 25 | 107 | 108 | 17 | 120 | 45 | 76 | 546 |   |   |
| Accepted | 10 |   | 10 | 2 | 23 | 3 |   | 5 | 11 | 20 | 84 |   |   |
| Rejected | 3 | 1 | 24 | 23 | 84 | 105 | 17 | 115 | 34 | 56 | 462 |   |   |
| Frozen |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   | 0 |   |   |