ID | Team |
A |
B |
C |
D |
E |
F |
G |
H |
I |
J |
K |
= | Time | Rank |
---|
08 | MSU Unpredictable: Gusakov, Kornakov, Razenshtein | . | -4 | + | . | + | +2 | +2 | . | +1 | +1 | + | 7 | 1337 | 1 |
20 | PetrSU Wx: Denisov, Nikolaevsky, Nikolaevsky | . | +2 | +2 | . | + | . | -5 | . | + | +1 | +2 | 6 | 1118 | 2 |
05 | SPb SU 1 Drink Less: Antipov, Levin, Smirnov | . | . | +1 | . | + | . | -5 | -4 | +1 | + | +1 | 5 | 543 | 3 |
13 | Novosibirsk SU: Atuchin, Kurtov, Sorokin | . | + | +2 | . | . | . | . | . | + | + | +4 | 5 | 943 | 4 |
03 | SPb IFMO 2: Akhi, Bannykh, Poromov | . | . | +1 | . | . | . | +4 | . | +1 | +1 | +3 | 5 | 951 | 5 |
01 | Saratov SU 1: Bondarenko, Matov, Yakunin | . | + | +1 | . | . | . | -2 | . | + | + | -3 | 4 | 508 | 6 |
14 | MSU ST: Kaluzhin, Kharitonov, Rogulenko | . | . | + | . | . | . | . | . | +1 | + | + | 4 | 580 | 7 |
29 | Ufa SATU Team Sonic: Akhmetzyanov, Maryin, Nefedov | -1 | . | +1 | -4 | + | . | . | . | +2 | +1 | . | 4 | 626 | 8 |
04 | Izhevsk STU Imba KTO HACOC: Chudinovskih, Kamashev, Kuzyakov | . | . | +1 | . | . | . | . | . | + | + | +2 | 4 | 691 | 9 |
19 | Tavrida NU: Vints, Mangilev, Milanin | -3 | . | +2 | . | . | . | . | . | + | + | +3 | 4 | 803 | 10 |
26 | SPb SU 3: Fondaratov, Gladysheva, Knop | -3 | . | +2 | . | . | . | . | . | +1 | +2 | +5 | 4 | 812 | 11 |
06 | KNU PointLess: Grinenko, Neyter, Simonenko | . | -6 | +3 | . | -2 | . | . | . | +1 | +2 | +4 | 4 | 908 | 12 |
21 | MIPT Lambda: Davydov, Gorshenin, Pimenov | -1 | . | +1 | . | + | . | +8 | . | +1 | . | . | 4 | 939 | 13 |
25 | MSU Cubic: Kolesnichenko, Tikhomirov | . | . | +1 | . | . | . | -5 | . | + | +2 | -2 | 3 | 337 | 14 |
17 | SPb SU 2 Prodam Kota: Udalov, Vorobyov, Zemlyanskiy | . | . | + | . | . | . | . | . | +1 | . | + | 3 | 511 | 15 |
18 | Helsinki U BubbleSorters: Hartikainen, Laitinen, Sysikaski | . | . | +2 | . | . | . | . | . | +1 | +3 | -3 | 3 | 532 | 16 |
22 | Moscow HSE: Babin, Samoylych, Tkachev | . | . | + | . | + | . | -2 | . | +6 | . | . | 3 | 573 | 17 |
31 | KNU: Roman Rizvanov | -1 | . | + | . | . | . | . | . | +2 | +7 | . | 3 | 689 | 18 |
10 | Orel STU: Kouprin, Valukhova, Vetrov | . | . | +9 | . | . | . | . | . | + | +1 | . | 3 | 696 | 19 |
24 | SPb IFMO 3: Kever, Melnikov, Nigmatullin | . | . | +2 | . | . | . | -1 | . | + | -3 | -3 | 2 | 169 | 20 |
02 | Ural SU Wine: Burmistrov, Dublennykh, Kurpilyanskiy | . | . | +1 | . | . | -1 | -4 | . | +1 | . | . | 2 | 206 | 21 |
15 | Altai STU: Esipenko, Izbyshev | . | . | +2 | . | . | -7 | . | . | +2 | . | . | 2 | 307 | 22 |
12 | SPb SU 4 Refrigerator: Karpov, Nenashev, Sokolov | . | . | +4 | . | . | . | . | . | +1 | . | -2 | 2 | 463 | 23 |
16 | SPb IFMO 4: Aksenov, Grechko, Tsyplenkov | . | . | +6 | . | . | . | . | . | +8 | . | . | 2 | 746 | 24 |
09 | PetrSU Quad-Fx: Basunkov, Fedulin, Filippov | . | . | -2 | . | . | . | . | . | + | . | . | 1 | 144 | 25 |
11 | Tomsk SU Slik: Chadnov, Kolupaev, Panin | -4 | . | + | . | . | . | -3 | . | . | . | . | 1 | 177 | 26 |
27 | Petrozavodsk School | . | . | -4 | . | . | . | . | . | +5 | . | -8 | 1 | 290 | 27 |
| Submits | 13 | 15 | 75 | 4 | 8 | 11 | 44 | 4 | 62 | 40 | 56 | 332 |   |   |
| Accepted |   | 3 | 25 |   | 6 | 1 | 3 |   | 26 | 16 | 11 | 91 |   |   |
| Rejected | 13 | 12 | 50 | 4 | 2 | 10 | 41 | 4 | 36 | 24 | 45 | 241 |   |   |
| Frozen |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   | 0 |   |   |