ID | Team |
A |
B |
C |
D |
E |
F |
G |
H |
I |
J |
= | Time | Rank |
---|
01 | SPb IFMO 1: Buzdalov, Isenbaev, Kapun | -7 | +1 | + | +1 | + | + | + | + | +1 | +1 | 9 | 1182 | 1 |
15 | MSU Unpredictable: Gusakov, Kornakov, Razenshtein | -1 | +1 | +1 | +7 | +2 | -1 | +5 | + | . | +1 | 7 | 1582 | 2 |
28 | Novosibirsk SU: Sorokin, Atuchin, Kurtov | . | +5 | . | + | + | . | +1 | +4 | . | +3 | 6 | 1186 | 3 |
10 | SPb IFMO 2: Akhi, Bannykh, Poromov | . | +3 | + | +6 | +1 | . | +6 | -1 | -6 | +1 | 6 | 1195 | 4 |
02 | MSU SE: Deviatov, Minaylov, Popelyshev | -2 | +5 | . | +13 | +4 | +14 | -3 | + | . | +12 | 6 | 2086 | 5 |
31 | Samara SAU Z7DA: Drozdov, Egorov, Semushin | -1 | +1 | . | +2 | + | . | . | + | . | + | 5 | 734 | 6 |
04 | Saratov SU #1: Bondarenko, Matov, Pak | . | +1 | +4 | -10 | +3 | . | -1 | + | . | +1 | 5 | 856 | 7 |
07 | Belarusian SU #2: Tolstikov, Lobanov, Udovichenko | . | +2 | +1 | +4 | +2 | . | . | -1 | . | + | 5 | 983 | 8 |
16 | SPb IFMO 3: Kever, Melnikov, Nosenko | . | +4 | +2 | +5 | + | . | -4 | . | -2 | + | 5 | 1010 | 9 |
30 | PetrSU Wx: Denisov, Nikolaevskiy, Nikolaevskiy | . | +1 | -2 | +5 | +2 | . | +4 | -2 | . | +3 | 5 | 1046 | 10 |
05 | Belarusian SU #1: Pronin, Rudol, Tikhon | . | +3 | . | +1 | +4 | +1 | . | -4 | . | + | 5 | 1123 | 11 |
24 | Tokyo U HITOCry: Akiba, Kitagawa, Iwata | . | +1 | +4 | +16 | +1 | . | . | . | . | +1 | 5 | 1198 | 12 |
08 | NNSU Top Lamers: Shmelev, Matrosov | . | +3 | . | +8 | +4 | +6 | . | -1 | . | + | 5 | 1273 | 13 |
09 | MSU Cubic: Kumok, Kolesnichenko, Tikhomirov | -1 | +4 | . | +2 | +4 | . | -1 | +4 | . | +2 | 5 | 1498 | 14 |
25 | Tavrida NU #1: Barinov, Barykin, Milanin | . | +1 | . | +1 | + | . | . | -1 | . | +1 | 4 | 683 | 15 |
12 | SPb SU Drink Less: Antipov, Kopeliovich, Levin | . | +3 | . | +4 | +1 | . | -5 | -3 | . | +2 | 4 | 750 | 16 |
06 | Ural SU Wine: Burmistrov, Dublennykh, Kurpilyanskiy | . | +4 | -4 | +4 | +1 | . | . | . | . | +3 | 4 | 819 | 17 |
29 | Saratov SU #2: Ivanov, Rakhov, Kreys | . | +6 | . | +4 | +1 | . | . | . | . | +4 | 4 | 1051 | 18 |
26 | Rybinsk SAAT #2 GG: Kiselev, Mirzoyan, Mirzoyan | . | +3 | . | +9 | +3 | . | -4 | . | . | +1 | 4 | 1124 | 19 |
18 | Orel STU #1: Kouprin, Vetrov | . | +4 | . | +24 | +2 | . | . | . | . | +4 | 4 | 1636 | 20 |
14 | Vyatka SU: Vyaznikov, Stolbova, Chistyakov | . | -33 | . | +18 | +1 | . | . | -1 | . | +1 | 3 | 936 | 21 |
11 | PetrSU Quad-FX: Basunkov, Fedulin, Filippov | -2 | +3 | . | +68 | +4 | . | . | . | . | -15 | 3 | 2225 | 22 |
32 | MIPT ReFine: Vlasov, Gimadeev, Shishkin | . | -4 | . | +1 | . | +2 | . | . | . | . | 2 | 275 | 23 |
33 | Petrozavodsk School IL-2: Ioffe, Lagunov | . | . | . | +9 | +1 | . | . | -1 | . | -3 | 2 | 491 | 24 |
03 | Ufa SATU TeamSonic: Akhmetzyanov, Maryin[, Nefedov] | -1 | +5 | . | . | -2 | . | . | . | . | + | 2 | 593 | 25 |
22 | APTU RAS: Mishunin, Sokolov, Yaroslavtsev | . | +7 | . | +6 | -5 | . | . | . | . | . | 2 | 678 | 26 |
17 | SPb SU #2: Serebryakov, Vorobyov, Zemlyanskiy | . | +9 | -1 | -41 | -3 | . | . | . | . | +3 | 2 | 685 | 27 |
23 | Ural SU Beer: Fominykh, Pervukhin, Rubinchik | . | -10 | . | +11 | +5 | . | -9 | . | . | . | 2 | 753 | 28 |
13 | Ufa SATU TurtleCommander: Lezhankin, Ripatti, Gumerov | . | +7 | . | . | +4 | . | . | -1 | -3 | . | 2 | 758 | 29 |
21 | SPb SU #3: Avdyukhin, Knop, Merabishvili | -2 | -7 | . | . | -2 | . | . | . | . | +5 | 1 | 284 | 30 |
27 | Orel STU #2: Batranin, Kvasov, Tarasov | . | . | . | +8 | . | . | . | . | . | -10 | 1 | 329 | 31 |
20 | Purdue U Cheburashka: Datbayev, Suleimenov | . | . | . | +8 | -1 | . | . | -1 | -1 | -3 | 1 | 454 | 32 |
19 | Altai STU #1: Esipenko, Izbyshev, Boychenko | . | -2 | . | . | -4 | . | . | . | . | -5 | 0 | 0 | 33 |
| Submits | 17 | 168 | 26 | 323 | 92 | 29 | 48 | 32 | 14 | 109 | 858 |   |   |
| Accepted |   | 25 | 7 | 27 | 25 | 5 | 5 | 7 | 1 | 24 | 126 |   |   |
| Rejected | 17 | 143 | 19 | 296 | 67 | 24 | 43 | 25 | 13 | 85 | 732 |   |   |
| Frozen |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   | 0 |   |   |