ID | Team |
A |
B |
C |
D |
E |
F |
G |
H |
I |
J |
= | Time | Rank |
---|
30 | PetrSU Wx: Denisov, Nikolaevskiy, Nikolaevskiy | . | +1 | +3 | + | + | + | +1 | . | +8 | + | 8 | 1500 | 1 |
31 | MSU ST: Astakhov, Angelyuk, Maksimenko | . | +1 | +1 | +5 | -5 | +1 | + | . | +2 | + | 7 | 1370 | 2 |
02 | MSU Unpredictable: Gusakov, Kornakov, Razenshtein | . | + | +2 | +3 | +2 | +2 | + | . | -7 | +2 | 7 | 1393 | 3 |
01 | SPb IFMO 1: Buzdalov, Isenbaev, Kapun | . | + | -8 | . | + | + | +1 | . | +1 | + | 6 | 865 | 4 |
29 | Saratov SU #2: Ivanov, Kreys, Rakhov | . | + | + | . | -1 | + | + | . | +2 | + | 6 | 924 | 5 |
04 | Saratov SU #1: Bondarenko, Matov, Pak | . | + | + | . | +1 | + | +1 | . | -4 | + | 6 | 1025 | 6 |
10 | SPb IFMO 2: Akhi, Feskov, Poromov | . | +1 | +1 | -1 | . | +2 | + | . | +1 | + | 6 | 1046 | 7 |
06 | Ural SU Fusion: Aizenshtein, Chevdar, Samsonov | . | +3 | + | +7 | + | + | . | . | . | +1 | 6 | 1339 | 8 |
37 | Orel STU: Dmitry Zhukov | . | + | +7 | . | + | + | + | . | . | +7 | 6 | 1368 | 9 |
32 | Samara SAU Y7D9: Drozdov, Egorov, Semushin | . | + | + | . | . | + | +3 | . | . | +1 | 5 | 640 | 10 |
28 | Novosibirsk SU Pluseg: Atuchin, Butyugin, Sorokin | . | + | +2 | . | . | + | +6 | . | . | + | 5 | 865 | 11 |
13 | Izhevsk STU: Kamashev, Kuzyakov, Chudinovskikh | . | + | + | +4 | . | + | . | . | . | +3 | 5 | 922 | 12 |
12 | SPb SU Pystsch Pystsch Pystsch: Gladkikh, Levin[, Smirnov] | . | + | + | +6 | . | +1 | . | . | . | +1 | 5 | 996 | 13 |
24 | KNU Dragons: Raychuk, Rizvanov, Znovyak | . | + | +4 | . | . | + | +1 | . | . | +3 | 5 | 1035 | 14 |
08 | NNSU Top Lamers: Lapshin, Matrosov, Shemlyov | . | + | +7 | . | . | + | . | . | . | +1 | 4 | 769 | 15 |
19 | Altai STU #1: Akinshin, Izbyshev, Kolosovskiy | . | + | +6 | . | . | + | . | . | . | + | 4 | 829 | 16 |
05 | Belarusian SU #1: Pronin, Rudal, Tikhon | . | + | + | . | . | +1 | . | . | . | +6 | 4 | 859 | 17 |
26 | Rybinsk SAAT #2 Titanic: Kiselev, Mirzoyan, Mirzoyan | . | + | +1 | +3 | . | + | . | . | . | . | 4 | 1055 | 18 |
27 | SPb SU A: Serebryakov, Udalov[, Zemlyanskiy] | . | + | + | . | -1 | + | . | . | . | . | 3 | 389 | 19 |
03 | NTUU KPI: Kasitskyi, Korduban, Sliusarenko | . | +1 | +5 | -5 | . | + | . | . | . | . | 3 | 539 | 20 |
22 | APTU RAS (ex SPbSPU FieldTech): Mishunin, Yaroslavtsev | . | + | +5 | . | . | +1 | . | . | . | . | 3 | 626 | 21 |
23 | Ural SU Wine: Burmistrov, Dublennyh, Kurpilyanskiy | -1 | +1 | . | -2 | + | -1 | . | . | . | +1 | 3 | 635 | 22 |
20 | Saratov SU #3: Davydov, Kuznetsov, Stepanenko | . | + | +1 | . | -2 | +2 | . | . | . | . | 3 | 638 | 23 |
07 | Belarusian SU #9 Kuplyu Moped: Pisarchik, Udovichenko, Yarets | . | + | +6 | . | . | +1 | . | . | . | . | 3 | 646 | 24 |
21 | SPb SU Burunduchki: [Davydov, Kopeliovich, ]Petrov | . | +2 | + | . | . | . | . | . | -11 | +3 | 3 | 657 | 25 |
36 | MSU: Michael Levin | . | . | +5 | . | . | + | . | . | . | +2 | 3 | 693 | 26 |
25 | Tavrida NU TNU Team: Barinov, Kanischev, Mangilev | . | +5 | +3 | . | . | +2 | . | . | . | . | 3 | 800 | 27 |
14 | SUrSU Thinkers: Bich, Mayorov, Vasilenko | . | . | +7 | . | -1 | +5 | . | . | . | +1 | 3 | 882 | 28 |
18 | Orel STU: Batranin, Tarasov, Vetrov | . | +1 | -5 | . | . | + | . | . | . | . | 2 | 295 | 29 |
11 | PetrSU Quad-FX: Basunkov, Fedulin, Filippov | . | + | -8 | . | . | +2 | . | . | . | . | 2 | 331 | 30 |
09 | MSU KuBiK: Babin, Kolesnichenko, Kumok | -1 | + | -4 | . | -1 | +2 | . | . | . | . | 2 | 476 | 31 |
15 | MSU MindCraft: Mandelbaum, Samoylov, Sergeev | . | +1 | +2 | . | . | -1 | . | . | . | . | 2 | 536 | 32 |
16 | SPb IFMO 3: Kever, Melnikov, Nosenko | . | +1 | +7 | . | -1 | -4 | . | . | . | . | 2 | 683 | 33 |
17 | SPb SU Z: Fondaratov, Geravker, Knop | . | + | . | -2 | . | -9 | . | . | . | . | 1 | 231 | 34 |
| Submits | 2 | 50 | 128 | 45 | 22 | 66 | 24 |   | 41 | 53 | 431 |   |   |
| Accepted |   | 32 | 28 | 7 | 7 | 29 | 11 |   | 5 | 21 | 140 |   |   |
| Rejected | 2 | 18 | 100 | 38 | 15 | 37 | 13 |   | 36 | 32 | 291 |   |   |
| Frozen |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   | 0 |   |   |