ID | Team |
A |
B |
C |
D |
E |
F |
G |
H |
I |
J |
K |
L |
M |
N |
= | Time | Rank |
---|
32 | SPb SU Burunduchki: Davydov, Kopeliovich, Petrov | +1 | . | . | + | + | + | + | + | +3 | +3 | + | + | +1 | +1 | 12 | 2048 | 1 |
31 | Moscow SU Unpredictable: Gusakov, Kornakov, Razenshtein | + | . | -1 | +1 | +2 | +2 | + | +1 | +1 | + | + | +1 | + | -8 | 11 | 1379 | 2 |
18 | Ural SU Fusion: Ayzenshtein, Chevdar, Samsonov | + | . | +1 | + | + | + | +1 | . | + | +1 | + | +1 | +3 | -6 | 11 | 1735 | 3 |
30 | SPb IFMO 1: Buzdalov, Isenbaev, Kapun | +1 | . | . | + | +1 | +2 | +1 | +1 | +1 | + | + | +5 | +2 | -11 | 11 | 1755 | 4 |
14 | Moscow SU ST: Angelyuk, Astakhov, Maksimenko | + | . | . | + | + | +1 | +1 | + | + | +1 | +3 | -7 | +1 | -1 | 10 | 1430 | 5 |
29 | Saratov SU 1: Bondarenko, Matov, Pak | + | . | . | + | + | +3 | +1 | + | . | + | + | + | +1 | . | 10 | 1523 | 6 |
33 | PetrSU Wx: Denisov, Nikolaevskiy, Nikolaevskiy | +1 | . | . | + | +1 | +1 | + | + | . | + | +2 | + | +6 | -1 | 10 | 1636 | 7 |
23 | MIPT Bugaga: Dlougach, Pimenov, Shved | + | . | . | + | +1 | +3 | -2 | +1 | . | + | +2 | + | + | . | 9 | 1239 | 8 |
17 | Izhevsk STU: Kamashev, Kuzyakov, Chudinovskih | +1 | . | . | + | + | + | +2 | . | . | +3 | +4 | +1 | +5 | . | 9 | 1750 | 9 |
04 | SPb SU POMI Devils: Lishanskiy, Smirnov, Vorobyev | +1 | . | . | + | + | + | + | + | . | + | +2 | +4 | . | . | 9 | 1836 | 10 |
10 | Novosibirsk SU: Atuchin, Butyugin, Sorokin | + | . | . | +1 | +1 | +1 | . | . | . | +1 | +1 | +1 | + | . | 8 | 1124 | 11 |
41 | Orel STU: Zhukov | +1 | . | . | + | +5 | +5 | . | + | +1 | +3 | +1 | . | . | . | 8 | 1414 | 12 |
02 | SPb SPU Fieldtech: Mishunin, Yaroslavtsev | +1 | . | . | + | +4 | + | . | +1 | . | + | + | . | +1 | . | 8 | 1503 | 13 |
12 | Altai STU #1: Akinshin, Kolosovskiy, Izbyshev | + | . | . | +2 | + | +1 | . | . | . | +1 | +1 | . | +1 | -3 | 7 | 1231 | 14 |
26 | Moscow SU Jedi: Popelyshev | + | . | . | +1 | +1 | +1 | . | . | . | + | +1 | -4 | +15 | . | 7 | 1311 | 15 |
28 | Ural SU Pensioners: Fominykh, Ipatov, Ivankov | +4 | . | . | + | +1 | . | -3 | + | -1 | + | . | +3 | +1 | . | 7 | 1506 | 16 |
19 | Saratov SU 2: Ivanov, Klenov, Rakhov | + | . | . | + | +1 | + | . | -2 | . | + | + | . | -7 | . | 6 | 697 | 17 |
21 | NNSU Top Lamers: Lapshin, Matrosov, Shmelev | + | . | . | + | +6 | + | . | . | . | +1 | + | -1 | -8 | . | 6 | 1156 | 18 |
06 | SPb IFMO 2: Akhi, Feskov, Poromov | + | . | . | +1 | +6 | +1 | . | . | . | +3 | +1 | -2 | -3 | -2 | 6 | 1182 | 19 |
03 | Saratov SU 3: Davydov, Kreys, Kuznetsov | +2 | . | . | +3 | +2 | +2 | . | . | . | +1 | +1 | . | -2 | . | 6 | 1211 | 20 |
24 | PermSU - KOD: Durakov, Krayev, Okunev | + | . | . | +2 | + | +1 | . | . | . | +2 | -3 | -2 | . | -1 | 5 | 656 | 21 |
27 | SPb SU F1: Kulikov, Porozov, Zemlyanskiy | +2 | . | . | + | . | +1 | . | . | . | +1 | +2 | . | -3 | . | 5 | 1063 | 22 |
22 | SPb IFMO 3: Aleksandrov, Kazakov, Sergushichev | + | . | . | + | +7 | +8 | . | . | . | +3 | . | . | . | . | 5 | 1468 | 23 |
13 | Orel STU: Batranin, Kouprin, Vetrov | +2 | . | . | +1 | +1 | . | . | . | . | + | . | . | -8 | . | 4 | 599 | 24 |
16 | PetrSU Statz: Ioffe, Senichev | +1 | . | . | + | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | 2 | 364 | 25 |
07 | PetrSU UL: Bezdelnikov, Kramarenko, Myavrya | +4 | . | . | +1 | -1 | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | 2 | 473 | 26 |
20 | PetrSU Z: Basunkov, Fedulin, Filippov | +2 | . | . | -8 | . | . | . | . | . | -1 | . | . | -2 | . | 1 | 123 | 27 |
| Submits | 51 |   | 3 | 47 | 64 | 55 | 20 | 17 | 13 | 49 | 44 | 43 | 84 | 35 | 525 |   |   |
| Accepted | 27 |   | 1 | 26 | 23 | 22 | 9 | 11 | 6 | 24 | 20 | 11 | 14 | 1 | 195 |   |   |
| Rejected | 24 |   | 2 | 21 | 41 | 33 | 11 | 6 | 7 | 25 | 24 | 32 | 70 | 34 | 330 |   |   |
| Frozen |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   | 0 |   |   |