ID | Team |
A |
B |
C |
D |
E |
F |
G |
H |
I |
J |
= | Time | Rank |
---|
31 | Moscow SU Unpredictable: Gusakov, Kornakov, Razenshtein | + | . | + | +1 | +1 | + | +3 | . | -4 | + | 7 | 1136 | 1 |
30 | SPb IFMO 1: Buzdalov, Isenbaev, Kapun | +1 | . | + | +3 | +2 | + | + | . | . | -7 | 6 | 891 | 2 |
32 | SPb SU Burunduchki: Davydov, Kopeliovich, Petrov | +1 | . | +3 | + | +1 | +6 | + | . | . | . | 6 | 1048 | 3 |
06 | SPb IFMO 2: Akhi, Feskov, Poromov | +2 | . | . | +3 | +8 | . | +4 | . | +6 | . | 5 | 1379 | 4 |
28 | Ural SU Pensioners: Fominykh, Ipatov, Ivankov | +1 | +27 | . | +2 | +6 | . | + | . | . | . | 5 | 1607 | 5 |
29 | Saratov SU 1: Bondarenko, Matov, Pak | + | . | . | +1 | -13 | + | + | . | . | . | 4 | 539 | 6 |
18 | Ural SU Fusion: Ayzenshtein, Chevdar, Samsonov | + | +2 | . | . | + | . | +1 | . | . | . | 4 | 546 | 7 |
14 | Moscow SU ST: Angelyuk, Astakhov, Maksimenko | +2 | . | . | + | +3 | . | +1 | . | . | -9 | 4 | 556 | 8 |
19 | Saratov SU 2: Ivanov, Klenov, Rakhov | +1 | . | . | + | +1 | . | + | . | . | . | 4 | 622 | 9 |
11 | SPb SU Nimvord: Bankevich, Levin, Shmakov | +1 | . | +1 | . | +2 | . | + | . | . | . | 4 | 650 | 10 |
09 | Belarusian SU 2: Tolstikov, Blotsky, Lobanov | + | . | . | + | +7 | . | + | . | . | -12 | 4 | 708 | 11 |
08 | Japanese Team JUN: Ushioda, Tamura, Tahakashi | +2 | . | -2 | + | +3 | . | + | . | . | . | 4 | 831 | 12 |
04 | SPb SU POMI Devils: Lishanskiy, Smirnov, Vorobyev | +1 | . | . | +2 | +2 | . | +1 | . | . | . | 4 | 842 | 13 |
23 | MIPT Bugaga: Dlougach, Pimenov, Shved | +3 | . | . | +1 | +1 | . | +2 | . | . | . | 4 | 847 | 14 |
41 | Orel STU: Zhukov | +7 | . | . | +1 | +7 | . | + | . | -6 | . | 4 | 909 | 15 |
26 | Kazakh-British TU o_O: Esenamanov, Iglikov | +1 | . | . | +6 | +11 | . | +2 | . | . | . | 4 | 1106 | 16 |
10 | Novosibirsk SU: Atuchin, Butyugin, Sorokin | +2 | . | -1 | + | -8 | . | + | . | . | . | 3 | 422 | 17 |
01 | Moscow SU Jedi Academy: Minyaylov, Popelyshev, Shavlyugin | +1 | . | . | . | +3 | . | +3 | . | -5 | -5 | 3 | 425 | 18 |
17 | Izhevsk STU: Kamashev, Kuzyakov, Chudinovskih | +3 | . | . | . | +1 | . | +3 | . | . | -8 | 3 | 641 | 19 |
24 | PermSU - KOD: Durakov, Krayev, Okunev | +1 | . | . | +4 | -6 | . | +1 | . | . | . | 3 | 655 | 20 |
03 | Saratov SU 3: Davydov, Kreys, Kuznetsov | +1 | . | . | + | -3 | . | +9 | . | . | . | 3 | 849 | 21 |
12 | Altai STU #1: Akinshin, Kolosovskiy, Izbyshev | +1 | . | . | -7 | -9 | . | + | . | . | . | 2 | 126 | 22 |
05 | BSU 1: Rudol, Tihon, Pronin | +1 | . | . | -4 | -8 | . | + | . | . | . | 2 | 167 | 23 |
07 | PetrSU UL: Bezdelnikov, Kramarenko, Myavrya | +6 | . | . | . | -3 | . | + | . | . | . | 2 | 369 | 24 |
02 | SPb SPU Fieldtech: Mishunin, Yaroslavtsev | +7 | . | . | -2 | . | . | +2 | . | . | . | 2 | 504 | 25 |
25 | Helsinki U of Tech Barton Fan Club: Ojala, Peltola, Pettersson | +10 | . | -10 | . | -4 | . | +1 | . | . | . | 2 | 507 | 26 |
21 | NNSU Top Lamers: Lapshin, Matrosov, Shmelev | +11 | . | . | . | . | . | + | . | . | . | 2 | 556 | 27 |
27 | SPb SU F1: Kulikov, Porozov, Zemlyanskiy | +1 | . | -1 | . | -10 | . | -7 | . | . | . | 1 | 190 | 28 |
22 | SPb IFMO 3: Aleksandrov, Kazakov, Sergushichev | -6 | . | . | . | -5 | . | +2 | . | . | . | 1 | 225 | 29 |
13 | Orel STU: Batranin, Kouprin, Vetrov | -6 | . | . | -7 | . | . | -4 | . | . | . | 0 | 0 | 30 |
16 | PetrSU Statz: Ioffe, Senichev | -4 | . | . | . | . | . | -3 | . | . | . | 0 | 0 | 30 |
20 | PetrSU Z: Basunkov, Fedulin, Filippov | -4 | . | . | . | . | . | -5 | . | . | . | 0 | 0 | 30 |
| Submits | 116 | 31 | 22 | 61 | 145 | 10 | 82 |   | 22 | 42 | 531 |   |   |
| Accepted | 28 | 2 | 4 | 17 | 17 | 4 | 28 |   | 1 | 1 | 102 |   |   |
| Rejected | 88 | 29 | 18 | 44 | 128 | 6 | 54 |   | 21 | 41 | 429 |   |   |
| Frozen |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   | 0 |   |   |