ID | Team |
A |
B |
C |
D |
E |
F |
G |
H |
I |
J |
K |
L |
= | Time | Rank |
---|
32 | SPb SU Burunduchki: Davydov, Kopeliovich, Petrov | + | +1 | +2 | +2 | +2 | + | +1 | + | + | + | +2 | +1 | 12 | 1378 | 1 |
33 | PetrSU Wx: Denisov, Nikolaevskiy, Nikolaevskiy | + | + | +2 | + | +1 | +4 | + | + | + | + | -3 | + | 11 | 1239 | 2 |
01 | Moscow SU Jedi Academy: Minyaylov, Popelyshev, Shavlyugin | + | +3 | +1 | + | +1 | . | + | + | + | + | +12 | + | 11 | 1424 | 3 |
30 | SPb IFMO 1: Buzdalov, Isenbaev, Kapun | + | +1 | + | + | +1 | . | + | + | +2 | + | -13 | +3 | 10 | 902 | 4 |
31 | Moscow SU Unpredictable: Gusakov, Kornakov, Razenshtein | + | + | +4 | +1 | + | . | + | + | + | + | -3 | + | 10 | 978 | 5 |
12 | Altai STU #1: Akinshin, Kolosovskiy, Izbyshev | + | + | + | +1 | +1 | . | + | + | + | + | -8 | + | 10 | 1089 | 6 |
26 | Kazakh-British TU o_O: Esenamanov, Iglikov | + | + | +1 | + | +1 | . | + | + | +1 | + | . | + | 10 | 1275 | 7 |
06 | SPb IFMO 2: Akhi, Feskov, Poromov | + | +1 | +1 | +1 | +2 | . | + | + | +1 | + | -6 | +1 | 10 | 1328 | 8 |
04 | SPb SU POMI Devils: Lishanskiy, Smirnov, Vorobyev | + | + | +1 | +2 | +2 | . | + | + | +2 | + | . | + | 10 | 1388 | 9 |
11 | SPb SU Nimvord: Bankevich, Levin, Shmakov | + | +2 | +1 | +2 | +1 | . | + | + | + | + | . | +2 | 10 | 1406 | 10 |
09 | Belarusian SU 2: Tolstikov, Blotsky, Lobanov | + | + | + | +2 | + | . | +1 | +1 | +2 | +1 | . | + | 10 | 1433 | 11 |
14 | Moscow SU ST: Angelyuk, Astakhov, Maksimenko | + | +2 | + | + | + | . | + | +1 | + | +2 | . | +1 | 10 | 1443 | 12 |
23 | MIPT Bugaga: Dlougach, Pimenov, Shved | + | + | +5 | + | +2 | . | + | +2 | +2 | + | . | + | 10 | 1539 | 13 |
08 | Japanese Team JUN: Ushioda, Tamura, Tahakashi | + | +2 | . | + | +3 | . | + | + | + | + | . | +2 | 9 | 1497 | 14 |
10 | Novosibirsk SU: Atuchin, Butyugin, Sorokin | + | . | -1 | +1 | + | . | + | + | +1 | + | . | + | 8 | 664 | 15 |
02 | SPb SPU Fieldtech: Mishunin, Yaroslavtsev | + | . | +1 | + | + | . | + | + | + | + | . | . | 8 | 863 | 16 |
41 | Orel STU: Zhukov | + | +4 | . | -1 | +3 | . | + | + | +1 | +1 | . | + | 8 | 1073 | 17 |
24 | PermSU - KOD: Durakov, Krayev, Okunev | +1 | -1 | +1 | . | +1 | . | + | +2 | +2 | + | . | + | 8 | 1132 | 18 |
18 | Ural SU Fusion: Ayzenshtein, Chevdar, Samsonov | + | . | -3 | +3 | +7 | . | + | +1 | + | +1 | . | + | 8 | 1175 | 19 |
28 | Ural SU Pensioners: Fominykh, Ipatov, Ivankov | + | +1 | +4 | +1 | -18 | . | + | +1 | . | + | . | +1 | 8 | 1222 | 20 |
25 | Helsinki U of Tech Barton Fan Club: Ojala, Peltola, Pettersson | + | . | +2 | +2 | -2 | . | + | +1 | +2 | + | . | +2 | 8 | 1262 | 21 |
21 | NNSU Top Lamers: Lapshin, Matrosov, Shmelev | + | . | +1 | . | + | . | + | + | + | + | . | -2 | 7 | 841 | 22 |
05 | BSU 1: Rudol, Tihon, Pronin | + | +3 | +2 | . | -1 | . | +1 | +2 | +1 | + | . | -2 | 7 | 958 | 23 |
27 | SPb SU F1: Kulikov, Porozov, Zemlyanskiy | + | . | +1 | -5 | . | . | + | +1 | +2 | + | . | . | 6 | 530 | 24 |
22 | SPb IFMO 3: Aleksandrov, Kazakov, Sergushichev | + | . | . | . | -8 | . | + | + | +1 | + | . | +2 | 6 | 621 | 25 |
07 | PetrSU UL: Bezdelnikov, Kramarenko, Myavrya | + | . | . | . | -5 | . | + | + | +4 | + | . | . | 5 | 552 | 26 |
20 | PetrSU Z: Basunkov, Fedulin, Filippov | + | . | . | . | + | . | +2 | + | -9 | + | . | . | 5 | 640 | 27 |
13 | Orel STU: Batranin, Kouprin, Vetrov | + | . | . | -2 | -1 | . | +1 | + | +6 | +1 | . | . | 5 | 836 | 28 |
16 | PetrSU Statz: Ioffe, Senichev | +11 | . | . | . | . | . | +4 | + | . | . | . | . | 3 | 682 | 29 |
| Submits | 41 | 38 | 54 | 45 | 84 | 6 | 39 | 41 | 65 | 34 | 49 | 40 | 536 |   |   |
| Accepted | 29 | 17 | 20 | 19 | 21 | 2 | 29 | 29 | 26 | 28 | 2 | 21 | 243 |   |   |
| Rejected | 12 | 21 | 34 | 26 | 63 | 4 | 10 | 12 | 39 | 6 | 47 | 19 | 293 |   |   |
| Frozen |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   | 0 |   |   |