ID | Team |
A |
B |
C |
D |
E |
F |
G |
H |
I |
J |
K |
= | Time | Rank |
---|
22 | Warsaw U WARSAW HAMMERHEADS: Cygan, Pilipczuk, Wolski | +1 | + | + | + | +3 | +3 | +1 | + | + | -19 | + | 10 | 1134 | 1 |
20 | SPb SU Burunduchki: Davydov, Kopeliovich, Petrov | + | +1 | +1 | + | + | -5 | +1 | + | +1 | + | + | 10 | 1289 | 2 |
17 | Novosibirsk SU 1: Butyugin, Gatilov, Kuzkokov | + | + | + | + | + | + | +1 | +2 | . | + | +1 | 10 | 1628 | 3 |
21 | Izhevsk STU Godlike: Kamashev, Kuzyakov, Skidanov | +1 | + | +2 | +2 | +3 | -4 | + | + | . | . | +2 | 8 | 1143 | 4 |
25 | Moscow SU CrazySEx13: Levin, Popelyshev, Shavlyugin | + | +1 | +1 | +3 | +3 | -11 | +3 | +1 | . | -2 | +1 | 8 | 1159 | 5 |
08 | Moscow SU Unpredictable: Gusakov, Kornakov, Razenshtein | +1 | + | +1 | +5 | . | -9 | + | + | . | + | +1 | 8 | 1164 | 6 |
19 | Ural SU Fusion: Aizenshtein, Chevdar, Samsonov | + | + | +1 | + | . | -3 | +2 | + | . | . | + | 7 | 906 | 7 |
30 | Moscow SU ST: Angelyuk, Astakhov, Maksimenko | + | + | +3 | +4 | -6 | . | + | +1 | -1 | . | +2 | 7 | 954 | 8 |
05 | SPb SU Devils: Levin, Sidorov, Smirnov | + | + | + | +2 | . | . | +1 | + | . | . | +1 | 7 | 1016 | 9 |
23 | Petrozavodsk SU 1: Arkhipov, Medvedev, Spirichev | + | + | +3 | +2 | . | -4 | -2 | +1 | . | . | +1 | 6 | 774 | 10 |
32 | SPb IFMO 3: Akhi, Feskov, Poromov | + | + | +3 | -4 | . | . | +1 | +2 | . | . | +1 | 6 | 874 | 11 |
09 | BSU 3AbEI/I: Irzhavskiy, Kerus, Lesnikov | + | +2 | +2 | + | . | -5 | . | +2 | -4 | . | +2 | 6 | 899 | 12 |
29 | Ural SU Vi: Dublyonnykh, Ivankov, Fominykh | +2 | + | +2 | + | . | . | . | +1 | -13 | . | +2 | 6 | 1034 | 13 |
24 | SPb IFMO 1: Abdrashitov, Paraschenko, Tsarev | +1 | + | +2 | +6 | . | . | -4 | + | . | . | +1 | 6 | 1093 | 14 |
13 | Altai STU#1: Akinshin, Kolosovskiy, Mogozov | + | +2 | +3 | + | . | . | . | +1 | . | . | +4 | 6 | 1335 | 15 |
10 | Saratov SU #1: Bondarenko, Matov, Pak | + | + | . | +5 | -7 | . | -1 | +1 | . | . | +1 | 5 | 617 | 16 |
27 | Orel STU Encore: Ershov, Shishkov, Zhukov | +1 | + | -5 | -1 | . | + | -4 | +1 | . | . | +3 | 5 | 725 | 17 |
26 | Stavropol SU: Babenko, Gritsenko, Krasilnikov | +4 | + | +5 | . | . | . | -6 | + | . | . | +3 | 5 | 769 | 18 |
28 | Petrozavodsk SU Wx: Denisov, Nikolaevskiy, Nikolaevskiy | + | + | +5 | + | . | -3 | . | + | . | . | -11 | 5 | 787 | 19 |
14 | SPb SU Kolobok: Abishev, Passichenko, Shmakov | +2 | +1 | . | +2 | . | . | + | -10 | . | . | +2 | 5 | 828 | 20 |
15 | SPb IFMO 2: Buzdalov, Isenbaev, Oparin | +2 | +2 | . | +2 | . | . | -1 | -3 | +1 | . | +1 | 5 | 1143 | 21 |
02 | Kazakh NTU: Iglikov | +1 | + | -12 | +3 | . | . | . | . | . | . | +2 | 4 | 446 | 22 |
06 | Saratov SU #3: Akimov, Davydov, Levshunov | + | +2 | + | -4 | . | . | . | . | . | . | +2 | 4 | 475 | 23 |
03 | SPb IFMO 4: Kapun, Sokolov, Yolkin | +3 | . | + | . | . | . | -4 | + | . | . | +1 | 4 | 715 | 24 |
04 | Novosibirsk SU 2: Kornienko, Sorokin, Vasilevskiy | +1 | + | . | . | . | . | -2 | -1 | . | . | +2 | 3 | 385 | 25 |
16 | MIPT Bugaga: [Kostin, Kvasov, ]Shved | +2 | -1 | +4 | -3 | . | -1 | . | -7 | . | . | +2 | 3 | 442 | 26 |
18 | Petrozavodsk SU UL: Bezdelnikov, Kramarenko, Myavrya | + | +3 | -3 | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | +2 | 3 | 463 | 27 |
01 | SPb SPU 1 Fieldtech: Kiselev, Mishunin, Yaroslavtsev | + | + | . | -3 | . | . | . | . | . | . | +4 | 3 | 472 | 28 |
31 | SPb SU F1: Kulikov, Porozov, Zemlyanskiy | +3 | +1 | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | +2 | 3 | 489 | 29 |
42 | Warsaw U: Radoszewski | + | + | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | -6 | 2 | 63 | 30 |
12 | Petrozavodsk SU Statz: Filippov, Khomyakov, Senichev | + | -13 | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | +3 | 2 | 282 | 31 |
07 | Petrozavodsk Sch FSB: Basunkov, Fedulin, Serebryakov | + | -4 | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | +6 | 2 | 339 | 32 |
| Submits | 57 | 61 | 78 | 70 | 27 | 51 | 45 | 54 | 23 | 24 | 102 | 592 |   |   |
| Accepted | 32 | 28 | 20 | 19 | 5 | 3 | 11 | 20 | 3 | 3 | 30 | 174 |   |   |
| Rejected | 25 | 33 | 58 | 51 | 22 | 48 | 34 | 34 | 20 | 21 | 72 | 418 |   |   |
| Frozen |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   | 0 |   |   |